West Japan Road Classic(1) - 2018

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kazushige Kuboki Team Bridgestone Cycling 2:46:39
02 Kota Yokoyama Shimano Racing Team + 00
03 Rei Onodera Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
04 Airan Fernandez Matrix Powertag + 00
05 Kenji Nakanishi Kinan Cycling Team + 00
06 Genki Yamamoto Kinan Cycling Team + 00
07 Jose Vicente Toribio Matrix Powertag + 07
08 Hijiri Oda Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 07
09 Yuzuru Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 07
10 Ryu Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 10
11 Takahiro Koyama Shimano Racing Team + 10
12 Saya Kuroeda Shimano Racing Team + 14
13 Takuma Akita Shimano Racing Team + 19
14 Shotaro Iribe Shimano Racing Team + 26
15 Keisuke Kimura Shimano Racing Team + 41
16 Takuya Nakata Shimano Racing Team + 41
17 Takeaki Amezawa Utsunomiya Blitzen + 56
18 Atsushi Oka Utsunomiya Blitzen + 56
19 Kyohei Mizuno eNShare - Eldorado + 1:03
20 Yasuharu Nakajima Kinan Cycling Team + 1:58
21 Takashi Yonetani LEOMO Bellmare + 4:01
22 Katsunori Toyoda Igname Shinano Yamagata + 4:29
23 Toshiki Nagatsuka Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 4:29
24 Keisuke Ogawa Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 4:29
25 Takahito Kishi Nasu Blasen + 5:21
26 Hayato Nishio Nasu Blasen + 5:21
27 Shinya Sato VC Fukuoka + 5:27
28 Yukihiro Doi Matrix Powertag + 6:06
29 Ryo Minato Shimano Racing Team + 6:06
30 Kaoru Obata Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 8:51
31 Yuma Noguchi Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 8:51
32 Naoto Saita LEOMO Bellmare + 9:56
33 Masayuki Shibata Nasu Blasen + 10:22
34 Daiki Yasuhara Matrix Powertag + 10:30
35 Manabu Ishibashi Team Bridgestone Cycling + 10:37
36 Jin Okubo Team Bridgestone Cycling + 10:37
37 Takayuki Abe Utsunomiya Blitzen + 11:01
38 Kenji Takubo Matrix Powertag + 11:56
39 Naoki Mukaigawa Matrix Powertag + 11:56
40 Kodai Abe Honda Tochigi + 12:12
41 Kenji Matsuki VC Fukuoka + 12:14
42 Junsei Tani Victoire Hiroshima + 12:26
43 Masaki Shimojima Nasu Blasen + 12:32
44 Naoya Uchino Tokyo Ventos + 12:48
45 Takaaki Hori Team Bridgestone Cycling + 12:48
46 Ryo Chikatani Team Bridgestone Cycling + 12:48
47 Michinari Takagi Tokyo Ventos + 13:02
48 Satoru Watanabe Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 13:02
49 Yamato Kanematsu Igname Shinano Yamagata + 13:02
50 Satoshi Nakagawa Victoire Hiroshima + 13:02
51 Yukinori Kitano Igname Shinano Yamagata + 13:02
52 Takayuki Mizuno Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 13:02
53 Satoshi Hagiwara Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 13:02
54 Hiroaki Harada Team Bridgestone Cycling + 13:02
55 Tomoya Kano Gunma Grifin + 13:02
56 Shunki Ito Tokyo Ventos + 13:02
57 Goro Akiyama Acqua Tama Euro-Works + 13:08
58 Sekiho Endo Igname Shinano Yamagata + 13:23
59 Katsuma Fujioka Victoire Hiroshima + 13:23
60 Ryuichiro Yamashina VC Fukuoka + 13:23
61 Ichiro Nomiya Honda Tochigi + 13:23
62 Yuta Sagawa Honda Tochigi + 13:23
63 Atsuya Nagayoshi Nasu Blasen + 15:13
64 Wataru Otsuka Victoire Hiroshima + 17:52
DNF Makoto Aoki Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Yasushi Hamagashira Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Tatsuya Mogoe Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Makoto Nakata Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Naoki Fukuoka Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Yudai Konishi Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Tanzo Tokuda Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Keisuke Wakasugi Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Masamichi Yamamoto Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
DNF Fuminari Inoue eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Ryuto Kitano eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Hiroshi Koseki eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Naoyuki Miyaguchi eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Takane Motoyama Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Fumitake Nakamura Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Nobushige Takahashi Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Shota Takano Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Takehiro Yamaguchi Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Daigo Matsui Gunma Grifin
DNF Yuya Murata Gunma Grifin
DNF Hiroshi Kobayashi Honda Tochigi
DNF Ryoichi Koizumi Honda Tochigi
DNF Yasuhiro Daito Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Tomoya Koyama Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Ryutaro Nakamura Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Kimiyuki Tabuchi Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Tatsuki Amagoi Kinan Cycling Team
DNF Yudai Arashiro Kinan Cycling Team
DNF Masaki Yamamoto Kinan Cycling Team
DNF Keien Kojima LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Junya Sano Matrix Powertag
DNF Masanori Kondo Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Takashi Kurisu Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Toshifumi Matsui Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Kentaro Okabe Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Motoki Sakurai Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Takaaki Higuchi Nasu Blasen
DNF Ryuya Shiigai Nasu Blasen
DNF Yuto Yoshida Nasu Blasen
DNF Shogo Ichimaru Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Kazuki Nagatomi Tokyo Ventos
DNF Nozomu Onodera Tokyo Ventos
DNF Tomoyuki Iino Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Yuji Hayakawa VC Fukuoka
DNF Masakazu Matsuda VC Fukuoka
DNF Ryota Morishita VC Fukuoka
DNF Taiki Nakamori VC Fukuoka
DNF Yoshihiro Katsura Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Masahiro Nishikawa Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Koki Shirakawa Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Masaru Hatashi Walkride Bike
DNF Ryosuke Kikuchi Walkride Bike
DNF Shuya Akaogi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Mikuya Egoshi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Shoun Iwasaki Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
Information
Nation Japan
Date 30th June
Distance 110.7 km
CAT AAAA
Other
Embed Results