01 |
Mazzoleni Renzo
| 1977 | Team Macandina - Kewa Red |
04:22:34 |
02 |
Bruylandts Dave
| 1976 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 00 |
03 |
Schnider Daniel
| 1973 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
04 |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin |
+ 06 |
05 |
Konyshev Dimitri
| 1966 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 10 |
06 |
Schnyder Philippe
| 1978 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 14 |
07 |
Murn Uros
| 1975 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
+ 34 |
08 |
Hauptman Andrej
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 34 |
09 |
Zinetti Mauro
| 1975 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 34 |
10 |
Kupfernagel Stefan
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 34 |
11 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 34 |
12 |
Mahoric Mitja
| 1976 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 34 |
13 |
Herman Petr
| 1974 | Team Hervis Copyright |
+ 34 |
14 |
Colleoni Michele
| 1977 | De Nardi - Colpack - Astro |
+ 34 |
15 |
Fadrny Ondrej
| 1978 | De Nardi - Colpack - Astro |
+ 34 |
16 |
Zucconi Pietro
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 34 |
17 |
Scheirlinckx Bert
| 1974 | Flanders - iTeamNova |
+ 34 |
18 |
Homolka Adam
| 1978 | Team Hervis Copyright |
+ 34 |
19 |
Scholz Timo
| 1972 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
+ 34 |
20 |
Bonca Valter
| 1968 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 34 |
21 |
Kannemeyer Tiaan
| 1978 | Team Barloworld |
+ 34 |
22 |
Di Silvestro Lorenzo
| 1970 | MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin |
+ 34 |
23 |
Teteriuk Mikhail
| 1973 | Team Nippon Hodo |
+ 34 |
24 |
Bichot Freddy
| 1979 | Team Barloworld |
+ 34 |
25 |
Güttinger Sandro
| 1979 | Team Macandina - Kewa Red |
+ 34 |
26 |
Gugger Roman
| 1981 | Team Macandina - Kewa Red |
+ 34 |
27 |
Calcagni Patrick
| 1977 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 34 |
28 |
Ludi Florian
| 1976 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon |
+ 34 |
29 |
Del Biaggio Andrea
| 1980 | Team Macandina - Kewa Red |
+ 34 |
30 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 34 |
31 |
Gabrovski Ivailo
| 1978 | MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin |
+ 34 |
32 |
Strauss Jörg
| 1978 | Team Macandina - Kewa Red |
+ 34 |
33 |
George David
| 1976 | Team Barloworld |
+ 34 |
34 |
Nuttli Jean
| 1974 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 34 |
35 |
Kelner Miran
| 1977 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 34 |
36 |
Tessier Jean-Michel
| 1977 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 34 |
37 |
Miorin Devis
| 1976 | De Nardi - Colpack - Astro |
+ 34 |
38 |
Coenen Johan
| 1979 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 03:07 |
39 |
Odendaal Jacobus
| 1982 | Team Barloworld |
+ 03:07 |
40 |
Pömer Christian
| 1977 | Team Hervis Copyright |
+ 04:00 |
41 |
Mori Massimiliano
| 1974 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
+ 04:00 |
42 |
Giebelmann Michael
| 1974 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
+ 04:48 |
43 |
Podlesch Carsten
| 1969 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
+ 04:48 |
44 |
Belluomini Luca
| 1976 | Team Nippon Hodo |
+ 04:48 |
45 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 07:50 |
46 |
Hungerbühler Pascal
| 1977 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
+ 07:54 |
47 |
Rossi Andrea
| 1979 | De Nardi - Colpack - Astro |
+ 07:54 |
48 |
Von Känel Marco
| 1981 | Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe |
+ 07:54 |
49 |
Bütiger Bruno
| 1981 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon |
+ 10:14 |
DNF |
Battistel Giacomo
| 1976 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
|
DNF |
Burrow Jamie
| 1977 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
|
DNF |
Fanelli Ivan
| 1978 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
|
DNF |
Mroz Mateusz
| 1980 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
|
DNF |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
|
DNF |
Bodnar Lukasz
| 1982 | CCC Polsat |
|
DNF |
Kohut Slawomir
| 1977 | CCC Polsat |
|
DNF |
Szafranski Krzysztof
| 1972 | CCC Polsat |
|
DNF |
Weisshaupt Marc
| 1970 | CCC Polsat |
|
DNF |
Wojtas Arkadiusz
| 1977 | CCC Polsat |
|
DNF |
Zarebski Jaroslaw
| 1979 | CCC Polsat |
|
DNF |
Cadamuro Simone
| 1976 | De Nardi - Colpack - Astro |
|
DNF |
Nuritdinov Rafael
| 1977 | De Nardi - Colpack - Astro |
|
DNF |
Faltynek Jan
| 1974 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
|
DNF |
Gono Marcel
| 1976 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
|
DNF |
Hrazdira Michal
| 1977 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
|
DNF |
Kalenda Michal
| 1975 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
|
DNF |
Kupka David
| 1979 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
|
DNF |
Laciak Martin
| 1981 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
|
DNF |
Landrie Jürgen
| 1975 | Flanders - iTeamNova |
|
DNF |
Lepron Jerome
| 1973 | Flanders - iTeamNova |
|
DNF |
Masschelein Thierry
| 1973 | Flanders - iTeamNova |
|
DNF |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Flanders - iTeamNova |
|
DNF |
Toldo Manuel
| 1982 | Flanders - iTeamNova |
|
DNF |
Van Lancker Kurt
| 1971 | Flanders - iTeamNova |
|
DNF |
Amichetti Massimo
| 1979 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
|
DNF |
Cappe Matteo
| 1977 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
|
DNF |
Gualdi Domenico
| 1974 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
|
DNF |
Rizzi Antonio
| 1978 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
|
DNF |
Wimmer Markus
| 1980 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
|
DNF |
Belohvosciks Raivis
| 1976 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
|
DNF |
Poos Christian
| 1977 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
|
DNF |
Ruskys Saulius
| 1974 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
|
DNF |
Le Boulanger Yoann
| 1975 | MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin |
|
DNF |
Paumier Laurent
| 1973 | MBK - Oktos - St. Quentin |
|
DNF |
Filip Branko
| 1975 | Perutnina Ptuj |
|
DNF |
Mervar Bostjan
| 1973 | Perutnina Ptuj |
|
DNF |
Sviben Sasa
| 1973 | Perutnina Ptuj |
|
DNF |
Bertolini Denis
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Ackermann Pierre
| 1972 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon |
|
DNF |
Blum Jonas
| 1982 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon |
|
DNF |
Frei Reto
| 1981 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon |
|
DNF |
Gysling Daniel
| 1982 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon |
|
DNF |
Oeschger Peter
| 1982 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon |
|
DNF |
Calzati Sylvain
| 1979 | Team Barloworld |
|
DNF |
De Wiit Jacobus
| 1982 | Team Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Fullard Jacques
| 1982 | Team Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Sullivan Sean
| 1978 | Team Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Coutts Alex
| 1983 | Team Endurasport.com - Principa |
|
DNF |
Ibbotson John
| 1978 | Team Endurasport.com - Principa |
|
DNF |
Lloyd Daniel
| 1980 | Team Endurasport.com - Principa |
|
DNF |
Richter Jan
| 1974 | Team Endurasport.com - Principa |
|
DNF |
Serina Corrado
| 1975 | Team Endurasport.com - Principa |
|
DNF |
Tonge Christopher
| 1972 | Team Endurasport.com - Principa |
|
DNF |
Hempel Hannes
| 1973 | Team Hervis Copyright |
|
DNF |
Kasis Paul
| 1973 | Team Hervis Copyright |
|
DNF |
Novotny Vladimir
| 1978 | Team Hervis Copyright |
|
DNF |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | Team Hervis Copyright |
|
DNF |
Baumgartner Michael
| 1980 | Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe |
|
DNF |
Christen Marco
| 1983 | Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe |
|
DNF |
Grob Christian
| 1981 | Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe |
|
DNF |
Wernli Mario
| 1982 | Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe |
|
DNF |
Bächli Rene
| 1977 | Team Macandina - Kewa Red |
|
DNF |
Heule Christian
| 1975 | Team Macandina - Kewa Red |
|
DNF |
Portmann Yves
| 1977 | Team Macandina - Kewa Red |
|
DNF |
Beppu Takumi
| 1979 | Team Nippon Hodo |
|
DNF |
Bompadre Luca
| 1976 | Team Nippon Hodo |
|
DNF |
Bompadre Marco
| 1977 | Team Nippon Hodo |
|
DNF |
Cipolletta Francesco
| 1978 | Team Nippon Hodo |
|
DNF |
Ribolzi Giuseppe
| 1979 | Team Nippon Hodo |
|
DNF |
Nikolai Enrico
| 1975 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
|
DNF |
Obst René
| 1977 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
|
DNF |
Gili Marco
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
|
DNF |
McMaster Fraser
| 1978 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
|
DNF |
Planchet Peter
| 1981 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
|
DNF |
Schröttner Helmuth
| 1972 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
|
DNF |
Summer Jochen
| 1977 | Volksbank - Ideal Bikes |
|