Ishikawa Road Race - 2019

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Oka Atsushi Utsunomiya Blitzen 02:36:46
02 Yoshioka Naoya Team Ukyo + 00
03 Kimura Keisuke Shimano Racing Team + 00
04 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 00
05 Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing Team + 00
06 Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag + 00
07 Maeda Kohei Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 00
08 Chikatani Ryo Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
09 Masuda Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
10 Nakajima Yasuharu Kinan Cycling Team + 00
11 Minato Ryo Shimano Racing Team + 00
12 Tani Junsei Victoire Hiroshima + 00
13 Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
14 Nishio Hayato Nasu Blasen + 00
15 Konno Genta Igname Shinano Yamagata + 00
16 Yonetani Takashi LEOMO Bellmare + 00
17 Noguchi Yuma Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 00
18 Ishibashi Manabu Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
19 Suzuki Yuzuru Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
20 Oda Hijiri Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 17
21 Tsuda Yugi Japan + 24
22 Yamamoto Genki Kinan Cycling Team + 24
23 Yokoyama Kota Shimano Racing Team + 24
24 Yokotsuka Kohei Team Ukyo + 24
25 Matsuki Kenji VC Fukuoka + 42
26 Arashiro Yudai Kinan Cycling Team + 42
27 Tokuda Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling + 42
28 Sano Junya Matrix Powertag + 54
29 Tsubaki Hiroshi Kinan Cycling Team + 01:01
30 Nagatsuka Toshiki Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 01:15
31 Kano Tomoya Matrix Powertag + 01:32
32 Umino Shinsaku Tokyo Ventos + 01:32
33 Fernandez Airan Matrix Powertag + 01:32
34 Hatanaka Yusuke Team Ukyo + 01:32
35 Matsuda Shoi Japan + 01:32
36 Takeyama Kosuke Team Ukyo + 01:37
37 Iribe Shotaro Shimano Racing Team + 01:44
38 Onodera Rei Utsunomiya Blitzen + 02:38
39 Shirakawa Koki Victoire Hiroshima + 02:51
40 Takagi Michinari Tokyo Ventos + 02:58
41 Matsuda Masakazu VC Fukuoka + 02:58
42 Abe Kodai Honda Tochigi + 02:58
43 Sagawa Yuta Honda Tochigi + 02:58
44 Udagawa Yohei Gunma Grifin + 03:03
45 Kawasaki Miori Japan + 03:51
46 Sawada Keitaro Team Bridgestone Cycling + 04:37
47 Kumon Takuma eNShare - Eldorado + 04:37
48 Aoki Makoto Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 04:37
49 Nomiya Ichiro Tokyo Ventos + 04:37
50 Koyama Tomoya Igname Shinano Yamagata + 04:37
51 Saita Naoto LEOMO Bellmare + 04:37
52 Mukaigawa Naoki Matrix Powertag + 04:37
53 Yamada Takumi Japan + 04:37
54 Kishi Takahito LEOMO Bellmare + 05:24
55 Kuroeda Saya Shimano Racing Team + 05:24
56 Inoue Fuminari eNShare - Eldorado + 05:24
57 Nishio Keito Nasu Blasen + 05:24
58 Morisaki Kenshin Honda Tochigi + 05:24
59 Nagata Kazan Tokyo Ventos + 05:24
60 Bandai Keita Honda Tochigi + 05:24
61 Namatame Osamu Igname Shinano Yamagata + 05:24
62 Hayakawa Yuji VC Fukuoka + 06:15
63 Nakamura Kaito Nasu Blasen + 06:40
64 Okubo Jin Kinan Cycling Team + 07:14
65 Abe Takayuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 07:14
66 Amezawa Takeaki Japan + 07:14
67 Komori Ryohei Matrix Powertag + 07:14
68 Endo Sekiho Igname Shinano Yamagata + 07:14
69 Fujioka Katsuma Victoire Hiroshima + 07:44
70 Shibata Masayuki Nasu Blasen + 11:10
71 Handa Shiryu Honda Tochigi + 11:18
72 Uchino Naoya Igname Shinano Yamagata + 12:13
73 Wakasugi Keisuke Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 14:23
74 Arai Yuta Kinan Cycling Team + 14:45
75 Amagoi Tatsuki Kinan Cycling Team + 14:45
DNF Kakizaki Eugene Japan
DNF Mizuno Kyohei eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Mogoe Tatsuya eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Saito Ryota eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Sato Toshihide eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Akiyama Goro Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Fujita Tsutomu Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Mizuno Takayuki Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Nakamura Fumitake Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Takahashi Nobushige Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Watanabe Masamitsu Gunma Grifin
DNF Mizuma Takeshi Honda Tochigi
DNF Kitano Yukinori Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Oka Yasumasa Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Salliot Lucas Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Iwase Sho LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Nakagawa Yuto LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Hirabayashi Masaki Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Matsui Toshifumi Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Matsushima Takuto Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Obata Kaoru Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Watanabe Satoru Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Higuchi Takaaki Nasu Blasen
DNF Iino Tomoyuki Nasu Blasen
DNF Onodera Kei Nasu Blasen
DNF Kuroeda Shiki Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Magosaki Daiki Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Fujita Ryohei Tokyo Ventos
DNF Ito Shunki Tokyo Ventos
DNF Hori Takaaki Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Kosaka Hikaru Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Suzuki Ryu Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Maehara Naoyuki VC Fukuoka
DNF Sato Shinya VC Fukuoka
DNF Yahata Mitsuya VC Fukuoka
DNF Katsura Yoshihiro Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Mawatari Shinya Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Nakagawa Satoshi Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Egoshi Mikuya Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Murata Yuya Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team

Information