Ishikawa Road Race - 2018

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Ryu Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen 2:42:34
02 Shotaro Iribe Shimano Racing Team + 00
03 Takeaki Amezawa Utsunomiya Blitzen + 06
04 Atsushi Oka Utsunomiya Blitzen + 28
05 Naoto Saita LEOMO Bellmare + 59
06 Kazushige Kuboki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 59
07 Rei Onodera Utsunomiya Blitzen + 59
08 Junya Sano Matrix Powertag + 59
09 Kohei Maeda Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 59
10 Ryo Minato Shimano Racing Team + 59
11 Hayato Nishio Nasu Blasen + 59
12 Masaki Shimojima Nasu Blasen + 59
13 Takashi Yonetani LEOMO Bellmare + 1:13
14 Tanzo Tokuda Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida + 1:13
15 Takahiro Koyama Shimano Racing Team + 1:13
16 Yuzuru Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 1:23
17 Yudai Arashiro Kinan Cycling Team + 1:34
18 Eugene Kakizaki EQADS + 1:47
19 Kota Yokoyama Shimano Racing Team + 1:47
20 Naoya Uchino Tokyo Ventos + 2:03
21 Yasuharu Nakajima Kinan Cycling Team + 3:05
22 Kyohei Mizuno eNShare - Eldorado + 3:05
23 Keien Kojima LEOMO Bellmare + 3:05
24 Hijiri Oda Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 3:05
25 Masayuki Shibata Nasu Blasen + 3:05
26 Shoun Iwasaki Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 3:05
27 Shinya Sato VC Fukuoka + 3:05
28 Kodai Abe Honda Tochigi + 3:05
29 Toshiki Nagatsuka Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 3:05
30 Fuminari Inoue eNShare - Eldorado + 3:05
31 Tomoya Kano Gunma Grifin + 3:05
32 Kaoru Obata Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 3:05
33 Nobushige Takahashi Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 3:20
34 Saya Kuroeda Shimano Racing Team + 3:20
35 Masakazu Matsuda VC Fukuoka + 3:20
36 Satoshi Nakagawa Victoire Hiroshima + 3:20
37 Yuta Sagawa Honda Tochigi + 3:20
38 Keisuke Kimura Shimano Racing Team + 4:06
39 Airan Fernandez Matrix Powertag + 4:17
40 Jose Vicente Toribio Matrix Powertag + 4:17
41 Hiroshi Nara Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 4:17
42 Yuya Murata Gunma Grifin + 4:21
43 Fumitake Nakamura Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 4:28
44 Sekiho Endo Igname Shinano Yamagata + 4:49
45 Yoshihiro Katsura Victoire Hiroshima + 4:56
46 Takahito Kishi Nasu Blasen + 5:24
47 Takuma Akita Shimano Racing Team + 5:24
48 Ayumu Watanabe GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 5:24
49 Shoi Matsuda EQADS + 5:24
50 Michinari Takagi Tokyo Ventos + 5:55
51 Masaki Hirabayashi Acqua Tama Euro-Works + 6:43
52 Takayuki Mizuno Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 6:55
53 Keisuke Wakasugi Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida + 7:03
54 Goro Akiyama Acqua Tama Euro-Works + 7:17
55 Katsuma Fujioka Victoire Hiroshima + 7:58
56 Takuma Kumon Walkride Bike + 8:01
57 Yuto Yoshida Nasu Blasen + 8:30
57 Yuto Yoshida Nasu Blasen + 8:30
58 Makoto Aoki Acqua Tama Euro-Works + 8:30
59 Keisuke Ogawa Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 9:13
60 Yukihiro Doi Matrix Powertag + 9:19
61 Kyosuke Yasuda Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida + 9:36
62 Takuya Nakata Shimano Racing Team + 9:36
63 Takeshi Mizuma Honda Tochigi + 9:36
64 Wataru Otsuka Victoire Hiroshima + 9:36
65 Tomoya Koyama Igname Shinano Yamagata + 9:53
66 Takuto Matsushima Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 10:26
67 Kenji Nakanishi Kinan Cycling Team + 11:13
68 Ryutaro Nakamura Igname Shinano Yamagata + 11:57
69 Ichiro Nomiya Honda Tochigi + 14:35
DNF Tatsuya Mogoe Acqua Tama Euro-Works
DNF Kosuke Kajiki eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Kohei Ando Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Tsutomu Fujita Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Satoshi Hagiwara Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Shinsuke Kozai Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Ryuji Kaga Gunma Grifin
DNF Takaaki Kawai Honda Tochigi
DNF Ryoichi Koizumi Honda Tochigi
DNF Nobuo Iwatsuki Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Yukinori Kitano Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Kimiyuki Tabuchi Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Tatsuki Amagoi Kinan Cycling Team
DNF Genki Yamamoto Kinan Cycling Team
DNF Masaki Yamamoto Kinan Cycling Team
DNF Naoki Mukaigawa Matrix Powertag
DNF Kenji Takubo Matrix Powertag
DNF Daiki Yasuhara Matrix Powertag
DNF Kentaro Okabe Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Motoki Sakurai Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Satoru Watanabe Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF Takaaki Higuchi Nasu Blasen
DNF Atsuya Nagayoshi Nasu Blasen
DNF Takaaki Hori Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Manabu Ishibashi Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Jin Okubo Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Shunki Ito Tokyo Ventos
DNF Nozomu Onodera Tokyo Ventos
DNF Takayuki Abe Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Tomoyuki Iino Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Hikaru Kosaka Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Yuji Hayakawa VC Fukuoka
DNF Atsushi Kano VC Fukuoka
DNF Kenji Matsuki VC Fukuoka
DNF Taiki Nakamori VC Fukuoka
DNF Hidekazu Sato VC Fukuoka
DNF Kaito Shimojima Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Koki Shirakawa Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Junsei Tani Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Ryosuke Kikuchi Walkride Bike
DNF Shuya Akaogi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF Mikuya Egoshi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
Information
Nation Japan
Date 15th July
Distance 102.2 km
CAT AAAA
Other
Embed Results