Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Ishikawa Road Race
Amateur, 20th July 2014, Japan
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2009
2004
2002
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
France
Italy
Japan
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Toribio
Jose Vicente
1985
Team Ukyo
02:58:00
02
Desriac
Loïc
1989
Team JBCF
+ 33
03
Masuda
Nariyuki
1983
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 47
04
Doi
Yukihiro
1983
Team Ukyo
+ 47
05
Sano
Junya
1982
Nasu Blasen
+ 47
06
Takesue
Masakazu
1974
Rogers Racing Team
+ 47
07
Inoue
Kazuo
1981
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 47
08
Suzuki
Shinri
1974
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 47
09
Fukuhara
Masaru
1981
Nasu Blasen
+ 47
10
Suzuki
Yuzuru
1985
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 01:04
11
Kano
Tomoya
1973
Team Ukyo
+ 01:15
12
Yasuhara
Daiki
1991
Matrix Powertag
+ 03:03
13
Sumiyoshi
Kota
1991
Team Ukyo
+ 03:03
14
Iwai
Kota
1991
Nasu Blasen
+ 03:03
15
Fernandez
Airan
1988
Matrix Powertag
+ 03:03
16
Yamashita
Takahiro
1985
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
+ 03:03
17
Yonai
Soma
1991
C-Project
+ 03:03
18
Onodera
Rei
1995
Nasu Blasen
+ 03:03
19
Otsuka
Wataru
1986
JP Sports Test Team Massa - Andex
+ 03:03
20
Aoki
Shunji
1984
Rogers Racing Team
+ 03:03
21
Fujita
Tsutomu
1975
Fiets Groen
+ 03:03
22
Yamamoto
Kazuhiro
1982
C-Project
+ 03:03
23
Hori
Takaaki
1992
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 03:03
24
Masaka
Teppei
1984
Rogers Racing Team
+ 03:03
25
Aoki
Makoto
1976
Gruppo Acqua Tama
+ 03:03
26
Wada
Chikara
1992
Matrix Powertag
+ 03:03
27
Nakamura
Fumitake
1971
Fiets Groen
+ 03:22
28
Takahashi
Nobushige
1967
Fiets Groen
+ 03:26
29
Kanno
Masaaki
1988
Neilpryde - Mens Club
+ 03:59
30
Kataoka
Shinnosuke
1992
Neilpryde - Mens Club
+ 04:21
31
Nakamura
Ryutaro
1990
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 04:25
32
Shirota
Yamato
1994
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 04:25
33
Takada
Yuta
1986
Rogers Racing Team
+ 04:44
34
Abe
Takayuki
1986
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 04:55
DNF
Kato
Yasunori
1979
Team JBCF
DNF
Hatsuyama
Sho
1988
Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF
Itami
Kenji
1988
Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF
Uchima
Kohei
1988
Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF
Endo
Sekiho
1981
C-Project
DNF
Fujioka
Katsuma
1991
C-Project
DNF
Oba
Masatoshi
1988
C-Project
DNF
Suenaga
Shuhei
1991
C-Project
DNF
Mizuno
Takayuki
1990
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
DNF
Onaka
Koki
1991
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
DNF
Togao
Taichi
1985
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
DNF
Valsecchi
Flavio
1989
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
DNF
Wakasugi
Keisuke
1990
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
DNF
Amagasa
Shinichi
1976
Eldorado Tohoku
DNF
Hatakeyama
Kazuya
1987
Eldorado Tohoku
DNF
Ishigaki
Ken
1982
Eldorado Tohoku
DNF
Kajiki
Kosuke
1970
Eldorado Tohoku
DNF
Onodera
Kazuya
1984
Eldorado Tohoku
DNF
Osanai
Kenta
1984
Eldorado Tohoku
DNF
Sato
Toshihide
1982
Eldorado Tohoku
DNF
Oka
Atsushi
1995
EQA U23
DNF
Omote
Toshiki
1993
EQA U23
DNF
Shimizu
Ohko
1993
EQA U23
DNF
Uchino
Naoya
1994
EQA U23
DNF
Kobayashi
Ryosuke
1977
Fiets Groen
DNF
Kurokawa
Takayuki
1965
Fiets Groen
DNF
Oka
Masato
1983
Fiets Groen
DNF
Shibata
Akihiro
1971
Fiets Groen
DNF
Yabe
Yoshinobu
1969
Fiets Groen
DNF
Akiyama
Goro
1977
Gruppo Acqua Tama
DNF
Hamagashira
Yasushi
1969
Gruppo Acqua Tama
DNF
Matsuzaki
Yoshihisa
1989
Gruppo Acqua Tama
DNF
Mikiya
Nobuyuki
1978
Gruppo Acqua Tama
DNF
Wakamatsu
Tatsuhito
1985
Gruppo Acqua Tama
DNF
Futamata
Yuya
1985
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Iwatsuki
Nobuo
1973
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Salisbury
Paul
1974
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Yamamoto
Seigo
1983
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Yamashita
Yuta
1992
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Hirabayashi
Masaki
1977
Ikaruga AsTifo
DNF
Imai
Yuki
1981
Ikaruga AsTifo
DNF
Mukaigawa
Naoki
1980
Ikaruga AsTifo
DNF
Yamamoto
Genki
1991
Ikaruga AsTifo
DNF
Ito
Shogo
1983
JP Sports Test Team Massa - Andex
DNF
Marumoto
Yuta
1989
JP Sports Test Team Massa - Andex
DNF
Maruyama
Atsushi
1978
JP Sports Test Team Massa - Andex
DNF
Nagara
Daisei
1974
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Prades
Benjami
1983
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Takubo
Kenji
1995
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Iwashima
Keita
1979
Nalsima Frend
DNF
Nara
Hiroshi
1965
Nalsima Frend
DNF
Sakurai
Motoki
1979
Nalsima Frend
DNF
Watanabe
Satoru
1972
Nalsima Frend
DNF
Yamamoto
Kenichi
1976
Nalsima Frend
DNF
Amezawa
Takeaki
1995
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Arashiro
Yudai
1995
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Kosaka
Hikaru
1988
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Suzuki
Motonari
1989
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Kobayashi
Kei
1993
Neilpryde - Mens Club
DNF
Matsuo
Shusaku
1989
Neilpryde - Mens Club
DNF
Kaneda
Tomoyuki
1978
Rogers Racing Team
DNF
Komuro
Masanari
1971
Rogers Racing Team
DNF
Nakayama
Takashi
1989
Rogers Racing Team
DNF
Hirai
Eiichi
1990
Team Ukyo
DNF
Kuboki
Kazushige
1989
Team Ukyo
DNF
Aoyanagi
Kazuki
1989
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Okubo
Jin
1988
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Imakura
Shinji
1978
VC Fukuoka
DNF
Minohara
Taisuke
1987
VC Fukuoka
DNF
Sato
Shinya
1978
VC Fukuoka
DNF
Yoshida
Hirohito
-
VC Fukuoka
DNF
Ando
Kohei
1985
Walkride Cyclo Academia
Information
Ishikawa Road Race
Japan
20th July 2014
AA | 115.8 km