FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Miyada Kogen HC
Amateur, 22nd July 2017, Japan
Race info
Results
History
2017
2016
2015
Results
Embed Results
Nations
France
Japan
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Toribio
Jose Vicente
1985
Matrix Powertag
33:49
02
Amezawa
Takeaki
1995
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 40
03
Takubo
Kenji
1995
Matrix Powertag
+ 01:23
04
Iino
Tomoyuki
1989
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 01:32
05
Yoshioka
Naoya
1991
Nasu Blasen
+ 01:51
06
Minato
Ryo
1992
Shimano Racing Team
+ 01:57
07
Iribe
Shotaro
1989
Shimano Racing Team
+ 02:22
08
Shibata
Masayuki
1994
Nasu Blasen
+ 02:35
09
Yonetani
Takashi
1995
LEOMO Bellmare
+ 02:41
10
Saita
Naoto
1985
LEOMO Bellmare
+ 02:50
11
Yokotsuka
Kohei
1994
LEOMO Bellmare
+ 02:56
12
Kimura
Keisuke
1991
Shimano Racing Team
+ 02:59
13
Suzuki
Yuzuru
1985
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 03:04
14
Kanematsu
Yamato
1980
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 03:20
15
Tani
Junsei
1994
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 03:47
16
Kumata
Tetsuya
1992
Eldorado Tohoku
+ 03:54
17
Noguchi
Yuma
1990
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 04:05
18
Sano
Junya
1982
Matrix Powertag
+ 04:09
19
Kano
Tomoya
1973
Gunma Grifin
+ 04:11
20
Akimaru
Yuya
1991
Shimano Racing Team
+ 04:14
21
Born
Vivian
1996
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 04:27
22
Fujioka
Katsuma
1991
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 04:29
23
Kirino
Kazumichi
1985
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
+ 04:38
24
Mawatari
Shinya
1994
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 04:55
25
Hasegawa
Taketoshi
1991
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
+ 05:15
26
Sasaki
Takanori
1991
Tokyo Ventos
+ 05:24
27
Tateoka
Takahiro
1996
Eldorado Tohoku
+ 05:33
28
Kumon
Takuma
1985
Walkride Cyclo Academia
+ 05:39
29
Watanabe
Satoru
1972
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 05:41
30
Yokoyama
Kota
1995
Shimano Racing Team
+ 05:56
31
Uchino
Naoya
1994
Walkride Cyclo Academia
+ 06:00
32
Yasuhara
Daiki
1991
Matrix Powertag
+ 06:04
33
Kano
Atsushi
1980
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
+ 06:08
34
Akita
Takuma
1994
Shimano Racing Team
+ 06:40
35
Takagi
Michinari
1993
Tokyo Ventos
+ 06:40
36
Hirabayashi
Masaki
1977
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
+ 06:53
37
Kurisu
Takashi
1988
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 06:58
38
Yoshida
Hayato
1989
Matrix Powertag
+ 07:00
39
Tonsho
Tetsuro
1987
Walkride Cyclo Academia
+ 07:06
40
Sugiyama
Fumitaka
1980
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 07:25
41
Arashiro
Ginji
1997
Nasu Blasen
+ 07:25
42
Mizutani
Kakeru
1997
Shimano Racing Team
+ 07:32
43
Toyoda
Katsunori
1988
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 07:35
44
Motoyama
Takane
1992
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 07:46
45
Nakazato
Masaru
1992
Gunma Grifin
+ 07:51
46
Sato
Shinya
1978
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
+ 07:55
47
Shirakawa
Koki
1997
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 07:55
48
Furuta
Jun
1996
LEOMO Bellmare
+ 08:07
49
Murata
Koki
1995
Tokyo Ventos
+ 08:28
50
Morisaki
Hideto
1999
LEOMO Bellmare
+ 08:32
51
Ito
Shunki
1995
Tokyo Ventos
+ 08:38
52
Nakamura
Fumitake
1971
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 08:42
53
Kishi
Takahito
1994
Nasu Blasen
+ 09:00
54
Obata
Kaoru
1976
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 09:11
55
Takano
Shota
1991
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 09:11
56
Doi
Yukihiro
1983
Matrix Powertag
+ 09:11
57
Nishio
Hayato
1994
Nasu Blasen
+ 09:21
58
Fernandez
Airan
1988
Matrix Powertag
+ 09:26
59
Koyama
Takahiro
1996
Shimano Racing Team
+ 09:42
60
Mizuma
Takeshi
1990
Honda Tochigi
+ 09:49
61
Koizumi
Ryoichi
1992
Honda Tochigi
+ 10:10
62
Otsuka
Wataru
1986
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 10:14
63
Sato
Hidekazu
1976
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
+ 10:23
64
Kawai
Takaaki
1979
Honda Tochigi
+ 10:38
65
Mukaigawa
Naoki
1980
Matrix Powertag
+ 10:43
66
Yamaguchi
Hirohisa
1975
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
+ 10:45
67
Hayashi
Yusaku
2000
LEOMO Bellmare
+ 10:51
68
Shimojima
Masaki
1993
Nasu Blasen
+ 10:53
69
Iwatsuki
Nobuo
1973
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 10:55
70
Akiyama
Goro
1977
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
+ 11:08
71
Fukuoka
Naoki
1993
Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
+ 11:10
72
Omae
Kakeru
1997
Tokyo Ventos
+ 11:50
73
Tanaka
Shinobu
1974
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 11:56
74
Hirano
Shinichi
1990
Tokyo Ventos
+ 12:12
75
Kowatari
Kengo
1984
Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
+ 13:40
76
Hatashi
Masaru
1981
Walkride Cyclo Academia
+ 13:40
77
Idogawa
Shinichi
1975
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
+ 13:52
78
Yamaguchi
Takehiro
1991
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 14:02
79
Yamamoto
Masamichi
1978
Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
+ 17:38
80
Ueno
Yuki
1994
Honda Tochigi
+ 17:57
81
Kitami
Ryo
1992
Tokyo Ventos
+ 18:11
82
Kajiki
Kosuke
1970
Eldorado Tohoku
+ 24:11
Information
Miyada Kogen HC
Japan
22nd July 2017
A | 10.7 km