Time Trial Chanpionship - 2018

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kazushige Kuboki Team Bridgestone Cycling 19:41
02 Nariyuki Masuda Utsunomiya Blitzen + 01
03 Junya Sano Matrix Powertag + 42
04 Rei Onodera Utsunomiya Blitzen + 44
05 Atsushi Oka Utsunomiya Blitzen + 45
06 Naoto Saita LEOMO Bellmare + 48
07 Yuzuru Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 50
08 Takayuki Abe Utsunomiya Blitzen + 50
09 Hiroaki Harada Team Bridgestone Cycling + 51
10 Jose Vicente Toribio Matrix Powertag + 51
11 Takaaki Higuchi Nasu Blasen + 1:18
12 Shunki Ito Tokyo Ventos + 1:18
13 Kyoshiro Kawada Igname Shinano Yamagata + 1:20
14 Takaaki Hori Team Bridgestone Cycling + 1:22
15 Takuya Nakata Shimano Racing Team + 1:23
16 Jin Okubo Team Bridgestone Cycling + 1:25
17 Airan Fernandez Matrix Powertag + 1:28
18 Kyohei Mizuno eNShare - Eldorado + 1:29
19 Yuta Sagawa Honda Tochigi + 1:38
20 Kenji Matsuki VC Fukuoka + 1:41
21 Nobushige Takahashi Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 1:43
22 Takashi Yonetani LEOMO Bellmare + 1:46
23 Shoun Iwasaki Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 1:48
24 Junsei Tani Victoire Hiroshima + 1:52
25 Masayuki Shibata Nasu Blasen + 1:53
26 Yusuke Hiratsuka Honda Tochigi + 1:53
27 Satoru Watanabe Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 1:54
28 Satoshi Nakagawa Victoire Hiroshima + 1:55
29 Takahito Kishi Nasu Blasen + 2:00
30 Tomoya Koyama Igname Shinano Yamagata + 2:01
31 Keisuke Ogawa Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 2:01
32 Toshiki Nagatsuka Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 2:02
33 Daiki Yasuhara Matrix Powertag + 2:02
34 Keien Kojima LEOMO Bellmare + 2:03
35 Takahiro Koyama Shimano Racing Team + 2:07
36 Chihiro Sano Igname Shinano Yamagata + 2:08
37 Shinsuke Kozai Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 2:08
38 Hidekazu Sato VC Fukuoka + 2:09
39 Michinari Takagi Tokyo Ventos + 2:11
40 Masaki Shimojima Nasu Blasen + 2:14
41 Tanzo Tokuda Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida + 2:16
42 Atsushi Kano VC Fukuoka + 2:17
43 Kohei Ando Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 2:18
44 Koki Shirakawa Victoire Hiroshima + 2:22
45 Tsutomu Toyoda eNShare - Eldorado + 2:23
46 Kodai Abe Honda Tochigi + 2:25
47 Ichiro Nomiya Honda Tochigi + 2:27
48 Noriyuki Itogawa Acqua Tama Euro-Works + 2:30
49 Naoki Mukaigawa Matrix Powertag + 2:31
50 Taichi Nogami eNShare - Eldorado + 2:32
51 Shingo Yamane eNShare - Eldorado + 2:34
52 Hayato Nishio Nasu Blasen + 2:34
53 Fumitake Nakamura Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 2:34
54 Goro Kakei Igname Shinano Yamagata + 2:35
55 Masanari Komuro Igname Shinano Yamagata + 2:38
56 Naoya Uchino Tokyo Ventos + 2:41
57 Masanori Kondo Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 2:42
58 Wataru Otsuka Victoire Hiroshima + 2:42
59 Yudai Konishi Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida + 2:44
60 Nozomu Onodera Tokyo Ventos + 2:47
61 Yuya Murata Gunma Grifin + 2:52
62 Makoto Aoki Acqua Tama Euro-Works + 2:55
63 Kentaro Okabe Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 2:55
64 Yuto Yoshida Nasu Blasen + 2:56
65 Sho Iwase LEOMO Bellmare + 2:58
66 Mikuya Egoshi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 2:59
67 Katsuma Fujioka Victoire Hiroshima + 2:59
68 Toshihide Sato eNShare - Eldorado + 3:03
69 Shinya Mawatari Utsunomiya Blitzen + 3:04
70 Kazuki Nagatomi Tokyo Ventos + 3:07
71 Toshifumi Matsui Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 3:08
72 Tatsuya Mogoe Acqua Tama Euro-Works + 3:09
73 Masatoshi Oba Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 3:11
74 Fuminari Inoue eNShare - Eldorado + 3:14
75 Jun Fujikawa Victoire Hiroshima + 3:16
76 Shuya Akaogi Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 3:17
77 Daigo Matsui Gunma Grifin + 3:31
78 Masaki Hirabayashi Acqua Tama Euro-Works + 3:37
79 Ryuya Shiigai Nasu Blasen + 3:38
80 Hidenori Mitsuyama Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 3:40
81 Ryuji Kaga Gunma Grifin + 3:43
82 Hiroshi Koseki eNShare - Eldorado + 3:46
83 Kosuke Kajiki eNShare - Eldorado + 4:45
DNF Yukihiro Doi Matrix Powertag
Information
Nation Japan
Date 2nd September
Distance 15.9 km
CAT AA
Other
Embed Results