Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Akiyoshidai Karst Road Race
Amateur, 30th October 2022, Japan
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Japan
Mongolia
Spain
Teams
KINAN Racing Team
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
Nasu Blasen
Saitama Dreve
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA
Utsunomiya Blitzen
VC Fukuoka
Victoire Hiroshima
Yamaguchi - Gabojin
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Prades
Benjami
1983
Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA
03:06:52
02
Yamamoto
Genki
1991
KINAN Racing Team
+ 03
03
Yamamoto
Masaki
1996
KINAN Racing Team
+ 15
04
Dyball
Benjamin
1989
Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA
+ 15
05
Ishibashi
Manabu
1992
Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA
+ 23
06
Hori
Takaaki
1992
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 25
07
Kariya
Kazutoshi
2001
KINAN Racing Team
+ 31
08
Enkhtaivan
Bolor-Erdene
1995
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
+ 37
09
Onodera
Rei
1995
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 39
10
Koishi
Yuma
1993
Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA
+ 39
11
Aso
Keisuke
1992
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 58
12
Magosaki
Daiki
1996
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
+ 01:04
13
Nishio
Hayato
1994
Nasu Blasen
+ 01:15
14
Yokotsuka
Kohei
1994
VC Fukuoka
+ 01:26
15
Abe
Takayuki
1986
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 01:34
16
Arashiro
Yudai
1995
KINAN Racing Team
+ 01:46
17
Shinkai
Ryuji
2000
Nasu Blasen
+ 01:50
18
Kubota
Yusuke
1997
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 02:13
19
Hanada
Kiyomasa
1998
KINAN Racing Team
+ 03:22
20
Murayama
Koshi
1999
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
+ 03:39
21
Yuasa
Hirotaka
2001
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 03:39
22
Batmunkh
Maral-Erdene
1994
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
+ 03:48
23
Nakamura
Kaito
1997
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 03:51
24
Katsura
Yoshihiro
1995
Saitama Dreve
+ 04:18
25
Umino
Shinsaku
2001
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
+ 04:45
26
Himuro
Kento
1990
VC Fukuoka
+ 07:06
27
Takanashi
Mario
2001
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
+ 07:40
28
Takemura
Taku
1997
Nasu Blasen
+ 08:22
29
Fujita
Ryohei
1997
Saitama Dreve
+ 09:08
30
Takagi
Michinari
1993
Saitama Dreve
+ 09:08
31
Sumiyoshi
Kota
1991
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
+ 09:20
32
Takeyama
Kosuke
1997
Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA
+ 09:31
33
Hatanaka
Yusuke
1985
KINAN Racing Team
+ 09:41
DNF
Suzuki
Shiryu
1998
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF
Kaneko
Daisuke
1991
Nasu Blasen
DNF
Abe
Kodai
1996
Saitama Dreve
DNF
Suzuki
Michiya
1999
Saitama Dreve
DNF
Kuroeda
Saya
1995
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF
Sawada
Keitaro
1998
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF
Kosaka
Hikaru
1988
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Oikawa
Kazusa
1998
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Mukaigawa
Naoki
1980
VC Fukuoka
DNF
Nakashima
Masato
1999
VC Fukuoka
DNF
Watanabe
Ryoma
2001
VC Fukuoka
DNF
Hayashi
Reon
2003
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Nakamura
Keisuke
1998
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Fukuda
Kenichi
1973
Yamaguchi - Gabojin
DNF
Manabe
Eisuke
1981
Yamaguchi - Gabojin
DNF
Matsunaga
Takeshi
1980
Yamaguchi - Gabojin
DNF
Okubo
Tsuyoshi
1987
Yamaguchi - Gabojin
DNF
Sugiyama
Fumitaka
1980
Yamaguchi - Gabojin
Information
Akiyoshidai Karst Road Race
Japan
30th October 2022
NE | 118.0 km