Akiyoshidai Karst Road Race - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Prades Benjami Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA 03:06:52
02 Yamamoto Genki KINAN Racing Team + 03
03 Yamamoto Masaki KINAN Racing Team + 15
04 Dyball Benjamin Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA + 15
05 Ishibashi Manabu Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA + 23
06 Hori Takaaki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 25
07 Kariya Kazutoshi KINAN Racing Team + 31
08 Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 37
09 Onodera Rei Utsunomiya Blitzen + 39
10 Koishi Yuma Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA + 39
11 Aso Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima + 58
12 Magosaki Daiki Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 01:04
13 Nishio Hayato Nasu Blasen + 01:15
14 Yokotsuka Kohei VC Fukuoka + 01:26
15 Abe Takayuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 01:34
16 Arashiro Yudai KINAN Racing Team + 01:46
17 Shinkai Ryuji Nasu Blasen + 01:50
18 Kubota Yusuke Victoire Hiroshima + 02:13
19 Hanada Kiyomasa KINAN Racing Team + 03:22
20 Murayama Koshi Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 03:39
21 Yuasa Hirotaka Victoire Hiroshima + 03:39
22 Batmunkh Maral-Erdene Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 03:48
23 Nakamura Kaito Utsunomiya Blitzen + 03:51
24 Katsura Yoshihiro Saitama Dreve + 04:18
25 Umino Shinsaku Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 04:45
26 Himuro Kento VC Fukuoka + 07:06
27 Takanashi Mario Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 07:40
28 Takemura Taku Nasu Blasen + 08:22
29 Fujita Ryohei Saitama Dreve + 09:08
30 Takagi Michinari Saitama Dreve + 09:08
31 Sumiyoshi Kota Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 09:20
32 Takeyama Kosuke Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA + 09:31
33 Hatanaka Yusuke KINAN Racing Team + 09:41
DNF Suzuki Shiryu Levante Fuji Shizuoka
DNF Kaneko Daisuke Nasu Blasen
DNF Abe Kodai Saitama Dreve
DNF Suzuki Michiya Saitama Dreve
DNF Kuroeda Saya Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Sawada Keitaro Sparkle Oita Racing Team
DNF Kosaka Hikaru Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Oikawa Kazusa Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF Mukaigawa Naoki VC Fukuoka
DNF Nakashima Masato VC Fukuoka
DNF Watanabe Ryoma VC Fukuoka
DNF Hayashi Reon Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Nakamura Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima
DNF Fukuda Kenichi Yamaguchi - Gabojin
DNF Manabe Eisuke Yamaguchi - Gabojin
DNF Matsunaga Takeshi Yamaguchi - Gabojin
DNF Okubo Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi - Gabojin
DNF Sugiyama Fumitaka Yamaguchi - Gabojin

Information