Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Akiyoshidai Karst Road Race
Amateur, 6th October 2019, Japan
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Japan
Spain
Venezuela
Teams
eNShare - Eldorado
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
Gunma Grifin
Honda Tochigi
Igname Shinano Yamagata
LEOMO Bellmare
Matrix Powertag
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Tokyo Ventos
Utsunomiya Blitzen
VC Fukuoka
Victoire Hiroshima
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Aular
Orluis
1996
Matrix Powertag
03:57:21
02
Oka
Atsushi
1995
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 00
03
Mancebo
Francisco
1976
Matrix Powertag
+ 06
04
Ishibashi
Manabu
1992
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 16
05
Masuda
Nariyuki
1983
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 16
06
Toribio
Jose Vicente
1985
Matrix Powertag
+ 22
07
Tokuda
Suguru
1994
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 32
08
Oda
Hijiri
1998
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
+ 32
09
Yonetani
Takashi
1995
LEOMO Bellmare
+ 32
10
Oka
Yasumasa
1992
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 32
11
Kuboki
Kazushige
1989
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 51
12
Hori
Takaaki
1992
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 51
13
Yokoyama
Kota
1995
Shimano Racing Team
+ 51
14
Magosaki
Daiki
1996
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 51
15
Murata
Yuya
1997
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
+ 51
16
Minato
Ryo
1992
Shimano Racing Team
+ 51
17
Imamura
Shunsuke
1998
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 51
18
Matsushima
Takuto
1990
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 01:13
19
Sato
Ryo
1996
Gunma Grifin
+ 01:22
20
Hashimoto
Eiya
1993
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 01:22
21
Konno
Genta
1993
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 01:22
22
Kimura
Keisuke
1991
Shimano Racing Team
+ 01:31
23
Shirakawa
Koki
1997
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 01:31
24
Abe
Kodai
1996
Honda Tochigi
+ 01:31
25
Obata
Kaoru
1976
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 01:31
26
Udagawa
Yohei
1981
Gunma Grifin
+ 01:31
27
Sagawa
Yuta
1986
Honda Tochigi
+ 01:41
28
Inoue
Fuminari
1997
eNShare - Eldorado
+ 01:46
29
Onodera
Rei
1995
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 01:50
30
Yasuhara
Daiki
1991
Matrix Powertag
+ 01:54
31
Mawatari
Shinya
1994
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 02:05
32
Tani
Junsei
1994
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 02:05
33
Fernandez
Airan
1988
Matrix Powertag
+ 02:40
34
Suzuki
Yuzuru
1985
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 02:40
35
Iribe
Shotaro
1989
Shimano Racing Team
+ 03:33
36
Komori
Ryohei
1988
Matrix Powertag
+ 04:25
37
Kanematsu
Yamato
1980
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 05:50
38
Nakamura
Fumitake
1971
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 06:57
39
Mizuno
Takayuki
1990
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 07:18
40
Takasugi
Tomoaki
1986
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 07:18
41
Yamashina
Ryuichiro
1997
VC Fukuoka
+ 08:26
42
Saito
Ryota
1996
eNShare - Eldorado
+ 08:58
43
Ishihara
Yuki
1997
Honda Tochigi
+ 10:24
44
Maehara
Naoyuki
2000
VC Fukuoka
+ 10:59
45
Suzuki
Ryu
1992
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 11:10
46
Kuroeda
Shiki
1992
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 11:31
47
Hiratsuka
Yoshimitsu
1988
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 11:31
48
Fujioka
Katsuma
1991
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 12:04
49
Nakagawa
Satoshi
1979
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 12:30
50
Nakai
Tadaaki
1996
Shimano Racing Team
+ 12:37
DNF
Mizuno
Kyohei
1988
eNShare - Eldorado
DNF
Mogoe
Tatsuya
1988
eNShare - Eldorado
DNF
Sato
Toshihide
1982
eNShare - Eldorado
DNF
Aoki
Makoto
1976
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Fujita
Tsutomu
1975
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Kozai
Shinsuke
1978
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Uga
Ryuki
1999
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Wakasugi
Keisuke
1990
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF
Handa
Shiryu
1998
Honda Tochigi
DNF
Kitano
Yukinori
1988
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Iwase
Sho
2000
LEOMO Bellmare
DNF
Kishi
Takahito
1994
LEOMO Bellmare
DNF
Miyazawa
Takashi
1978
LEOMO Bellmare
DNF
Nakagawa
Yuto
2000
LEOMO Bellmare
DNF
Sano
Junya
1982
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Matsui
Toshifumi
1974
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
DNF
Koyama
Takahiro
1996
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Fujita
Ryohei
1997
Tokyo Ventos
DNF
Ito
Shunki
1995
Tokyo Ventos
DNF
Nagata
Kazan
2001
Tokyo Ventos
DNF
Nomiya
Ichiro
1995
Tokyo Ventos
DNF
Takagi
Michinari
1993
Tokyo Ventos
DNF
Abe
Takayuki
1986
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Kosaka
Hikaru
1988
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Sato
Shinya
1978
VC Fukuoka
DNF
Yahata
Mitsuya
1983
VC Fukuoka
DNF
Katsura
Yoshihiro
1995
Victoire Hiroshima
DNF
Nagatsuka
Toshiki
1994
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
DNF
Oba
Masatoshi
1988
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
Information
Akiyoshidai Karst Road Race
Japan
6th October 2019
AAA | 147.5 km