Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

GP Side

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Alan Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski 3:19:5840
02 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 0030
03 Yacine Hamza Algeria + 0025
04 Sergei Rostovcev Minsk Cycling Club + 0120
05 Andriy Kulyk Ukraine + 0115
06 Alexander Komin Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 0110
07 Mamyr Stash Russia + 015
08 Orken Slamzhanov Kazakhstan + 023
09 Nassim Saidi Algeria + 023
10 Pavol Kramarcik Slovakia + 023
11 Daniel Crista CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 03
12 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia + 03
13 Robbe Ceurens Novo Nordisk Development + 03
14 Mikhail Viunoshev Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 03
15 Pavol Rovder Slovakia + 03
16 Danil Evdokimov Uzbekistan + 04
17 Avtandil Piranishvili Georgia + 04
18 Othman Alakari Kuwait + 04
19 Mykhailo Kononenko Ukraine + 04
20 Ivan Gerasimov Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 05
21 Aleksey Fomovskiy Uzbekistan + 05
22 Logan Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 05
23 Phippen Logan Lakaya Novo Nordisk Development + 05
24 Ahmet Örken Team Sapura Cycling + 05
25 Valeri Mamulashvili Georgia + 06
26 Maxim Gridchin Kazakhstan + 06
27 Saba Rostiashvili Georgia + 06
28 Andrej Liska TJ Slavia SG Trencin + 06
29 Samir Jabrayilov Azerbaijan + 06
30 Andrei-Cosmin Bidilici CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 07
31 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 07
32 Mate Schumann Lotus Cycling Team + 07
33 Andrej Galovic Serbia + 07
34 Serghei Tvetcov Team Sapura Cycling + 07
35 Alexandr Bekenov Kazakhstan + 07
36 Mohamed Bouzidi Algeria + 08
37 Kyrylo Tsarenko ISD Cycling Team + 08
38 Erdogan Hammaloglu Antalya Regional Team + 08
39 Almutairi Ahmad Kuwait + 08
40 Stefan Stefanovic Serbia + 08
41 Batuhan Özgür Spor Toto CT + 08
42 Tengiz Barbakaze Georgia + 08
43 Denis Burnashov Vino - Astana Motors + 09
44 Giorgi Kochakidze Georgia + 09
45 Bolat Niyazov Kazakhstan + 09
46 Musa Mikayilzada Azerbaijan + 09
47 Abderahmane Mansouri Algeria + 10
48 Nadjaf Baghirov Azerbaijan + 10
49 Gregory Kalashnikov Russia + 10
50 Madi Azen Apple Team + 10
51 Mahmud Mammadov Azerbaijan + 10
52 Rafael Faizullin Istanbul Regional Team + 10
53 Sacha Biétry Novo Nordisk Development + 10
54 Sultanmurat Miraliyev Apple Team + 11
55 Lucas Daugé Novo Nordisk Development + 11
56 Yaroslav Zinkovskiy Kazakhstan + 11
57 Artyom Silchenko Apple Team + 11
58 Kirill Aleinik Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 11
59 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 11
60 Tornike Khabazi Georgia + 11
61 Roland Horvath CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 11
62 Valentin Plesea CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 11
63 Yaroslav Hnidashev Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya + 11
64 Eyup Durgun Antalya Regional Team + 12
65 Muhammad Mohd Zaini Montenegro-Proapparel-Nice + 12
66 Ivan Zaitsev Kazakhstan + 12
67 Andriy Vasylyuk Ukraine + 12
68 Bence Hakk Lotus Cycling Team + 12
69 Erik Bergström Frisk Bike Aid + 12
70 Oleksandr Shchypak Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya + 13
71 Stanislas Antonov Russia + 13
72 Osman Demiratar Antalya Regional Team + 13
73 Pierpaolo Ficara Team Sapura Cycling + 13
74 Evgeniy Serdiukov Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 13
75 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 14
76 Maxim Gogolev Russia + 14
77 Jesse Ewart Team Sapura Cycling + 15
78 Islam Mansouri Algeria + 15
79 Ilya Klepikov ISD Cycling Team + 16
80 Aaron Grosser Bike Aid + 16
81 Sergey Nikolaev Russia + 17
82 Abdulaziz Rakeb Kuwait + 17
83 Serdar Anil Depe Istanbul Regional Team + 17
84 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 17
85 Alex Zeman TJ Slavia SG Trencin + 17
86 Simon Nagy Slovakia + 18
87 Damir Zabirov Uzbekistan + 18
88 Miroslav Gavenda TJ Slavia SG Trencin + 18
89 Bence Berecz Lotus Cycling Team + 21
90 Ulugbek Saidov Uzbekistan + 21
91 Vladislav Zubar ISD Cycling Team + 21
92 Ognjen Ilic Serbia + 22
93 Anatoliy Budyak Ukraine + 22
94 Danilo Celano Team Sapura Cycling + 22
95 Mohammad Rajablou Istanbul Regional Team + 24
96 Oleksandr Golovash Ukraine + 24
97 Muradjan Halmuratov Uzbekistan + 24
98 Dilmurdjon Siddikov Uzbekistan + 24
99 Rostyslav Zhukovskyy ISD Cycling Team + 24
100 Jesse De Rooij Bike Aid + 25
101 Bohdan Musiienko Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya + 25
102 Csaba Bartha CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 27
103 Tahir Yigit Spor Toto CT + 28
104 Yegor Dementyev ISD Cycling Team + 29
105 Saied Jafer Alali Kuwait + 29
106 Marko Danilovic Serbia + 31
107 Maxim Dzolba Apple Team + 42
108 Sulaiman Albader Kuwait + 42
109 Ali Qurbanov Azerbaijan + 42
110 Mohammad Ganjkhanlou Istanbul Regional Team + 53
111 Bogdan Coman CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 54
112 Hurgali Turebekov Apple Team + 55
113 Feritcam Samli Spor Toto CT + 56
114 Halil Ibrahim Dilek Spor Toto CT + 56
115 Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 59
116 Nurullah Yurteri Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya + 59
117 Jan Dunnewind Novo Nordisk Development + 1:00
118 Ahmet Örencik Spor Toto CT + 1:02
119 Chun Weng Ngai Montenegro-Proapparel-Nice + 1:04
120 Matus Baniar Slovakia + 1:08
121 Matus Stocek Slovakia + 1:08
122 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev Vino - Astana Motors + 1:10
123 Emin Kocan Istanbul Regional Team + 1:14
124 Kostiantyn Dakhnovskyi Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya + 1:36
125 Richard Coma Slovakia + 1:39
126 Dorde Duric Serbia + 1:39
127 Daniel Bichlmann Bike Aid + 1:40
128 Hamza Mansouri Algeria + 1:46
129 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk Cycling Club + 1:49
130 Norbert Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 1:54
131 Pawel Bernas Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 1:55
132 Branislau Samoilau Minsk Cycling Club + 1:58
133 Siarhei Papok Minsk Cycling Club + 1:58
134 Vasili Bialiauski Minsk Cycling Club + 1:58
135 Jakub Kaczmarek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 2:25
136 Sergey Malnev Russia + 2:29
137 Abdulrahman Al-Mansour Kuwait + 2:29
138 Aliaksei Shnyrko Minsk Cycling Club + 2:42
139 Juraj Lajcha TJ Slavia SG Trencin + 4:55
DNS Devrim Ardic Antalya Regional Team
DNS Veysel Gülmez Antalya Regional Team
DNS Abdulkadir Kelleci Istanbul Regional Team
DNS Oleksandr Smetaniuk Ukraine
DNF Sefa Toros Antalya Regional Team
DNF Tamas Sandor Lotus Cycling Team
DNF Adrian Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski
DNF Nigel De Sota Novo Nordisk Development
Information
Nation Turkey
Date March 01
Distance 167.9 km
CAT 1.2