Tour of Antalya

UCI, Stage race, 4th stage, 11th February 2024, Turkey

Stage GC Points Mountain Sprint TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 de Vries HartthijsTdT-Unibet 14 04:16:08
2 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck 5 + 00
3 Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 3 + 00
4 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
5 Holter ÅdneUno-X Mobility + 00
6 Dolven HalvorUno-X Mobility + 00
7 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 21
8 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 21
9 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa + 21
10 Trarieux JulienChina Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 21
11 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 21
12 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet + 21
13 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck + 21
14 Sander Hansen MarcusUno-X Mobility + 21
15 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB + 21
16 Pinarello AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 21
17 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility + 21
18 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 21
19 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 21
20 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious + 21
21 Dalby SimonUno-X Mobility + 21
22 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB + 21
23 Årnes DanielUno-X Mobility + 21
24 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team + 21
25 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex + 21
26 Schiffer AntonBIKE AID + 21
27 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 21
28 Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 21
29 Morey DrewKINAN Racing Team + 21
30 Malecki KamilQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 21
31 Rojas VicenteVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 21
32 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa + 21
33 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 21
34 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa + 21
35 Kulset SindreUno-X Mobility + 21
36 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 21
37 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 21
38 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 21
39 Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 21
40 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious + 21
41 Bogna AlexAlpecin-Deceuninck + 21
42 Christophersen Cedrik BakkeTdT-Unibet + 21
43 Johannink JelleTdT-Unibet + 21
44 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 21
45 Wilksch HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team + 21
46 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa + 21
47 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 55
48 Bregnhøj MathiasSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 01:39
49 Verwilt MauroTarteletto-Isorex + 05:07
50 Perracchione AlessandroTeam Novo Nordisk + 05:12
51 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg + 05:12
52 Niehues SebastianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 05:12
53 Skok AnzeAdria Mobil + 05:12
54 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 05:12
55 Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 05:12
56 Bruttomesso AlbertoBahrain Victorious + 05:12
57 Claeys RobbeTarteletto-Isorex + 05:12
58 Borresch JulianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 05:12
59 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID + 05:12
60 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 05:12
61 Oioli ManuelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05:12
62 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 05:12
63 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck + 05:12
64 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck + 05:12
65 Zambelli SamueleTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 05:12
66 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 05:12
67 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk + 05:12
68 Mendonça LuisSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 05:12
69 Joseph ThomasTarteletto-Isorex + 05:12
70 Budiak AnatoliiTerengganu Cycling Team + 05:12
71 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet + 05:12
72 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team + 05:12
73 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 05:12
74 Domingues DuarteSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 05:12
75 Berhane NatnaelBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 05:12
76 Lebas ThomasKINAN Racing Team + 05:12
77 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet + 05:12
78 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team + 05:12
79 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team + 05:12
80 Figueiredo FredericoSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 05:12
81 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB + 05:12
82 Stedman MaxBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 05:12
83 Pickering FinlayBahrain Victorious + 05:12
84 Appelbaum HenriREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 16:20
85 Scott CameronBahrain Victorious + 16:20
86 Mikutis AivarasTudor Pro Cycling Team + 16:20
87 Madan AhmedBahrain Victorious + 16:20
88 Kreder RaymondKINAN Racing Team + 16:20
89 Demeyere TorstenTarteletto-Isorex + 16:20
90 Uzun EmirSakarya BB Pro Team + 16:20
91 Garcia Janeiro GuillermoSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 16:20
92 Sousa JoseSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 16:20
93 Beck JonasBIKE AID + 16:20
94 Tsvetkov NikitaTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 16:20
95 Sun ChangshengChina Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 16:20
96 Abay BurakSakarya BB Pro Team + 16:20
97 Balazs MateBIKE AID + 16:20
98 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB + 16:20
99 Kee Zhe YieTerengganu Cycling Team + 16:20
100 Mikayilzada MusaSakarya BB Pro Team + 16:20
101 Blouwe LouisBingoal WB + 16:20
102 Stehli FelixTeam Vorarlberg + 16:20
103 Egin AliBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 16:20
104 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg + 16:20
105 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg + 16:20
106 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team + 16:20
107 Mengse PetrosBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 16:20
108 Wright PaulREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 16:20
109 Oosterlinck JoesBingoal WB + 18:33
110 Yigit TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team + 18:33
111 Moscardó Hernandez OscarSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 18:33
112 Duric DordeAdria Mobil + 18:33
113 Tekin MustafaSpor Toto Cycling Team + 18:33
114 Turk AljazAdria Mobil + 18:33
115 Polga AntonioTeam Novo Nordisk + 18:33
116 Percrule DoriandTeam Novo Nordisk + 18:33
117 Aguirre YagoREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 18:33
118 Gojkovic NicolasAdria Mobil + 18:33
119 Rakhimbaev BehzodbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 18:33
120 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil + 18:33
121 Janikulov SamandarTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 18:33
122 Bouvier LéoBIKE AID + 18:33
123 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 18:33
124 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 18:33
125 Voege LennartREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 18:33
126 Beadle HamishTeam Novo Nordisk + 18:33
127 Spoljar JakaAdria Mobil + 18:33
128 Özgür BatuhanBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 18:33
129 Rottmann Jonathan MalteREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 18:33
130 Yamamoto GenkiKINAN Racing Team + 18:33
131 Koyama TomoyaTeam Vorarlberg + 18:33
132 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 18:33
133 Knolle JonTeam Vorarlberg + 18:33
134 Badak FahrettinKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 18:33
135 Meiser PhilipBIKE AID + 18:33
136 Tarakci MustafaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 18:33
137 Rosli Nur AimanTerengganu Cycling Team + 18:33
138 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa + 18:33
139 Shirakawa KokiKINAN Racing Team + 18:33
140 Tu Chih HaoBahrain Victorious + 18:33
141 Karagöbek Muhammet EyüpKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 18:33
142 Magosaki DaikiKINAN Racing Team + 18:33
143 Mohd Zariff Nur AimanTerengganu Cycling Team + 18:33
144 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Conti. CT + 18:33
145 Bulut SametBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 18:33
146 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID + 18:33
DNS Kaygisiz ZekiBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
DNS Maral AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
DNS Akcam FurkanSakarya BB Pro Team
DNS Arikan DogukanSpor Toto Cycling Team
DNS Abdurakhmanov DavirjanTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
DNS Aiman ShahmirTerengganu Cycling Team
DNS Saleh Mohd HarrifTerengganu Cycling Team
DNF Yilmaz RamazanAdria Mobil
DNF Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Hatanaka YusukeKINAN Racing Team
DNF Tektas TalhaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
DNF Yuca EmreSakarya BB Pro Team
DNF Emisci FerhatSpor Toto Cycling Team
DNF Bocharov DmitriyTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
DNF Elli KonstantinTashkent City Professional Cycling Team
DNF Kusztor PeterTeam Novo Nordisk
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa14:09:38
2 Pinarello AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 18
3 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious+ 24
4 5 Holter ÅdneUno-X Mobility+ 28
5 Dalby SimonUno-X Mobility+ 33
6 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 34
7 Schiffer AntonBIKE AID+ 36
8 5 de Vries HartthijsTdT-Unibet+ 39
9 1 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 47
10 6 Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 51
11 1 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 55
12 5 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:05
13 2 Marchand GianniTarteletto-Isorex+ 01:07
14 2 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:07
15 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:15
16 2 Morey DrewKINAN Racing Team+ 01:29
17 3 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:51
18 3 Johannink JelleTdT-Unibet+ 01:54
19 3 Bogna AlexAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:55
20 3 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:56
21 3 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB+ 02:02
22 4 Christophersen Cedrik BakkeTdT-Unibet+ 02:05
23 4 Rojas VicenteVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 02:05
24 4 Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 02:16
25 4 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:24
26 5 Kulset SindreUno-X Mobility+ 02:44
27 5 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Conti. CT+ 02:46
28 6 Wilksch HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 03:03
29 10 Bregnhøj MathiasSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 03:05
30 12 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Conti. CT+ 04:29
31 7 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 04:32
32 28 Budiak AnatoliiTerengganu Cycling Team+ 05:23
33 12 Trarieux JulienChina Glory-Mentech Conti. CT+ 05:50
34 20 Pickering FinlayBahrain Victorious+ 06:01
35 13 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Conti. CT+ 06:11
36 13 Sander Hansen MarcusUno-X Mobility+ 06:18
37 12 Figueiredo FredericoSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 06:54
38 5 Berhane NatnaelBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 07:40
39 4 Domingues DuarteSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 07:55
40 4 Claeys RobbeTarteletto-Isorex+ 08:11
41 4 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB+ 08:30
42 3 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 08:50
43 3 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team+ 08:57
44 3 Lebas ThomasKINAN Racing Team+ 09:19
45 2 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet+ 09:31
46 2 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID+ 09:37
47 7 Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 09:58
48 7 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious+ 10:04
49 7 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa+ 10:18
50 7 Malecki KamilQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 10:26
51 7 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa+ 10:58
52 6 Borresch JulianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 10:59
53 6 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet+ 11:22
54 6 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB+ 11:30
55 5 Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 11:54
56 6 Årnes DanielUno-X Mobility+ 12:39
57 4 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet+ 14:37
58 3 Stedman MaxBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 17:14
59 29 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg+ 18:34
60 7 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 19:53
61 14 Blouwe LouisBingoal WB+ 22:10
62 2 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 22:43
63 12 Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB+ 23:07
64 12 Bulut SametBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 25:47
65 3 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 25:48
66 3 Skok AnzeAdria Mobil+ 26:41
67 3 Verwilt MauroTarteletto-Isorex+ 27:09
68 9 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility+ 27:43
69 12 Dolven HalvorUno-X Mobility+ 28:52
70 7 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg+ 30:22
71 1 Mendonça LuisSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 31:11
72 1 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 31:24
73 1 Bruttomesso AlbertoBahrain Victorious+ 31:51
74 1 Perracchione AlessandroTeam Novo Nordisk+ 31:57
75 15 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 32:55
76 3 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Conti. CT+ 33:16
77 3 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 34:04
78 13 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 34:35
79 13 Sousa JoseSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 35:06
80 6 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 36:22
81 7 Niehues SebastianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 37:13
82 9 Joseph ThomasTarteletto-Isorex+ 39:19
83 12 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 39:48
84 13 Abay BurakSakarya BB Pro Team+ 40:09
85 30 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 40:37
86 11 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk+ 42:32
87 21 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg+ 43:22
88 22 Oioli ManuelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 43:33
89 13 Uzun EmirSakarya BB Pro Team+ 43:34
90 22 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 43:40
91 13 Balazs MateBIKE AID+ 44:11
92 10 Mikutis AivarasTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 45:21
93 9 Scott CameronBahrain Victorious+ 46:15
94 9 Mengse PetrosBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 46:21
95 29 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 48:03
96 9 Appelbaum HenriREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 48:11
97 14 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa+ 48:27
98 9 Stehli FelixTeam Vorarlberg+ 48:50
99 7 Mikayilzada MusaSakarya BB Pro Team+ 50:27
100 6 Demeyere TorstenTarteletto-Isorex+ 50:34
101 5 Garcia Janeiro GuillermoSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 51:13
102 21 Zambelli SamueleTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 52:35
103 4 Tsvetkov NikitaTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 54:22
104 6 Voege LennartREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 55:54
105 6 Beadle HamishTeam Novo Nordisk+ 56:06
106 6 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil+ 56:18
107 6 Turk AljazAdria Mobil+ 56:18
108 6 Moscardó Hernandez OscarSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 56:18
109 6 Yamamoto GenkiKINAN Racing Team+ 56:18
110 6 Percrule DoriandTeam Novo Nordisk+ 56:25
111 6 Polga AntonioTeam Novo Nordisk+ 56:25
112 6 Aguirre YagoREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 56:30
113 2 Tu Chih HaoBahrain Victorious+ 57:01
114 1 Rosli Nur AimanTerengganu Cycling Team+ 57:20
115 1 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 58:36
116 Gojkovic NicolasAdria Mobil+ 59:31
117 Oosterlinck JoesBingoal WB+ 01:00:18
118 Knolle JonTeam Vorarlberg+ 01:03:08
119 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 01:03:21
120 Bouvier LéoBIKE AID+ 01:03:39
121 Meiser PhilipBIKE AID+ 01:03:39
122 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Conti. CT+ 01:03:48
123 2 Kreder RaymondKINAN Racing Team+ 01:04:28
124 2 Shirakawa KokiKINAN Racing Team+ 01:06:41
125 3 Sun ChangshengChina Glory-Mentech Conti. CT+ 01:07:41
126 5 Kee Zhe YieTerengganu Cycling Team+ 01:11:27
127 5 Beck JonasBIKE AID+ 01:12:01
128 5 Madan AhmedBahrain Victorious+ 01:12:05
129 1 Magosaki DaikiKINAN Racing Team+ 01:12:44
130 4 Badak FahrettinKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 01:15:05
131 8 Wright PaulREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 01:15:41
132 3 Tarakci MustafaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 01:16:00
133 4 Mohd Zariff Nur AimanTerengganu Cycling Team+ 01:17:04
134 4 Karagöbek Muhammet EyüpKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 01:17:18
135 5 Tekin MustafaSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 01:18:32
136 11 Egin AliBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 01:18:55
137 4 Eisenbarth PirminBIKE AID+ 01:19:00
138 4 Duric DordeAdria Mobil+ 01:19:14
139 4 Özgür BatuhanBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 01:19:14
140 4 Rottmann Jonathan MalteREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 01:19:14
141 5 Spoljar JakaAdria Mobil+ 01:20:16
142 6 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:22:54
143 8 Koyama TomoyaTeam Vorarlberg+ 01:29:28
144 8 Janikulov SamandarTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 01:31:41
145 8 Yigit TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 01:33:23
146 8 Rakhimbaev BehzodbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 01:34:29

Information