Tour of Antalya - 2022

Stage GC Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 14 02:43:26
2 Fedeli Alessandro Gazprom-RusVelo 5 + 00
3 Wirtgen Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 3 + 00
4 Mulubrhan Henok Bike Aid + 00
5 Murphy Kyle Human Powered Health + 00
6 Holter Ådne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
7 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
8 Budiak Anatolii Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 00
9 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 04
10 Sainbayar Jambaljamats Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 04
11 Eyob Metkel Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 04
12 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 04
13 Perry Ben WiV SunGod + 04
14 Ravanelli Simone Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 09
15 Martinelli Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 10
16 Weulink Meindert À Bloc CT + 10
17 Bais Davide EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 12
18 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 12
19 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 21
20 Gaze Samuel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 21
21 Monaco Alessandro Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 22
22 Vermeulen Moran Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 26
23 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 27
24 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 27
25 Van Den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 32
26 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 34
27 Paquot Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 44
28 McGeough Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 44
29 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 44
30 Dogan Halil Bike Aid + 44
31 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 51
32 Hodapp Johannes Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:00
33 Teggart Matthew WiV SunGod + 01:01
34 Kulset Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:01
35 Tolio Alex Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:02
36 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 01:04
37 Nych Artem Gazprom-RusVelo + 01:07
38 Bulut Samet Spor Toto Cycling Team + 01:07
39 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:07
40 Sayar Mustafa Sakarya BB Pro Team + 01:39
41 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:51
42 Benz Pirmin Germany + 01:56
43 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 01:56
44 Blume Levy William Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:01
45 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 02:01
46 Gandin Stefano Team Corratec + 02:01
47 Stockman Abram Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 02:01
48 Friedrich Marco Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 02:04
49 Rikunov Petr Gazprom-RusVelo + 02:04
50 Sobal Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club + 02:06
51 Abay Burak Spor Toto Cycling Team + 02:08
52 Scott Jacob WiV SunGod + 02:08
53 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 02:12
54 Hibatullah Jamal Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 02:13
55 Stöckli Jan Team Corratec + 02:13
56 Baldaccini Davide Team Corratec + 02:18
57 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02:25
58 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 02:25
59 Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid + 02:27
60 Vacek Mathias Gazprom-RusVelo + 02:27
61 Gamper Mario Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 02:36
62 Mazur Dzianis Minsk Cycling Club + 02:47
63 Karaliok Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club + 02:47
64 Strokau Vasili Minsk Cycling Club + 02:51
65 Stockman Michiel Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 02:57
66 Scott Rob WiV SunGod + 02:59
67 Rivera Kevin Gazprom-RusVelo + 03:00
68 Bisolti Alessandro Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:02
69 Voege Lennart Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 03:25
70 Latocha Adrian Germany + 03:25
71 Borresch Julian Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 03:26
72 Marengo Umberto Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:34
73 Dina Marton EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:59
74 Raileanu Cristian Sakarya BB Pro Team + 04:00
75 Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 04:07
76 Gebhardt Philipp Germany + 04:10
77 Buts Vitaliy Sakarya BB Pro Team + 04:16
78 Daugé Lucas Team Novo Nordisk + 04:16
79 Tiryaki Oguzhan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 04:35
80 Mazuki Fakhruddin Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 04:35
81 McGill Scott Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 04:54
82 Lunder Eirik Gazprom-RusVelo + 04:57
83 Stojnic Veljko Team Corratec + 04:57
84 Brogi Adriano Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 04:57
85 Prevar Oleksandr Spor Toto Cycling Team + 04:57
86 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 04:57
87 Akcam Furkan Sakarya BB Pro Team + 05:28
88 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 05:29
89 Smith Nathan Team Novo Nordisk + 06:43
90 De Vos Adam Human Powered Health + 06:49
91 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 07:18
92 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07:18
93 Holther Trym Westgaard Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 07:18
94 Del Grosso Bodi À Bloc CT + 07:18
95 Redmann Sven Germany + 07:35
96 Heinemann Leon Germany + 07:35
97 Boúglas Georgios Spor Toto Cycling Team + 07:35
98 Czasa Moritz Germany + 07:35
99 Kretschy Moritz Germany + 07:35
100 Münstermann Per Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 07:35
101 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling + 07:35
102 Knolle Jon Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 07:35
103 Pluto Martins À Bloc CT + 07:35
104 Örken Ahmet Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 07:35
105 Jastrab Ryan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 07:35
106 Ross Kent Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 07:35
107 Russell Evan Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 07:35
108 Lewis Gruff WiV SunGod + 07:35
109 Özgür Batuhan Sakarya BB Pro Team + 07:35
110 Granigan Noah Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 07:35
111 Rajovic Dusan Team Corratec + 07:53
112 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 07:53
113 Decker Enzo Bike Aid + 08:22
114 Loohuis Lars À Bloc CT + 08:22
115 Bazhkou Stanislav Minsk Cycling Club + 09:09
116 Bevilacqua Simone EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 09:09
117 Phippen Logan Team Novo Nordisk + 09:09
118 Nohales Edgar Spor Toto Cycling Team + 09:09
119 Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk + 09:09
120 Zanoncello Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 09:09
121 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 09:09
122 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 09:09
123 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 09:09
124 Martin David EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 09:09
125 Shemetau Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club + 09:09
126 Dehairs Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck + 09:09
127 Samli Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 09:13
128 Norman Hansen Lasse Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09:45
129 Masotto Giulio Team Corratec + 09:45
130 Murgano Marco Team Corratec + 10:03
131 Gamper Florian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 11:07
132 Steininger Fabian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 11:07
133 Tietema Bas Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 12:14
134 Robeet Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 12:14
135 Gibson Matthew WiV SunGod + 12:14
136 Bialiauski Vasili Minsk Cycling Club + 12:16
137 Lauk Karl Patrick Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 12:17
138 Townsend Rory WiV SunGod + 12:40
139 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 12:40
140 Finatti Davide Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 14:08
141 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck + 14:26
142 Krul Wessel Human Powered Health + 14:28
143 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 14:28
144 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 14:28
145 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 14:28
146 Malucelli Matteo Gazprom-RusVelo + 14:34
DNF Inkelaar Kevin Leopard Pro Cycling
Pos Rider Team Time
1 28 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10:42:52
2 78 Fedeli Alessandro Gazprom-RusVelo + 04
3 25 Wirtgen Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 06
4 3 Holter Ådne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07
5 44 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 10
6 49 Budiak Anatolii Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 10
7 52 Mulubrhan Henok Bike Aid + 10
8 50 Murphy Kyle Human Powered Health + 10
9 3 Perry Ben WiV SunGod + 10
10 41 Sainbayar Jambaljamats Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 14
11 50 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 14
12 58 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 14
13 74 Eyob Metkel Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 14
14 23 Ravanelli Simone Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 19
15 28 Weulink Meindert À Bloc CT + 20
16 44 Martinelli Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 20
17 21 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 22
18 60 Bais Davide EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 22
19 5 Gaze Samuel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 31
20 66 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 31
21 15 Vermeulen Moran Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 36
22 17 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 37
23 54 Van Den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 42
24 21 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 44
25 6 Paquot Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 54
26 31 Dogan Halil Bike Aid + 54
27 56 McGeough Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 54
28 54 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 54
29 12 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 01:01
30 22 Teggart Matthew WiV SunGod + 01:10
31 1 Hodapp Johannes Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:10
32 36 Kulset Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:11
33 1 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 01:14
34 37 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:17
35 5 Sayar Mustafa Sakarya BB Pro Team + 01:49
36 37 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:01
37 38 Benz Pirmin Germany + 02:06
38 23 Stockman Abram Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 02:11
39 3 Gandin Stefano Team Corratec + 02:11
40 16 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 02:11
41 21 Blume Levy William Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:11
42 12 Friedrich Marco Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 02:14
43 38 Rikunov Petr Gazprom-RusVelo + 02:14
44 19 Sobal Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club + 02:16
45 23 Abay Burak Spor Toto Cycling Team + 02:18
46 42 Scott Jacob WiV SunGod + 02:18
47 37 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 02:22
48 23 Stöckli Jan Team Corratec + 02:23
49 16 Hibatullah Jamal Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 02:23
50 24 Baldaccini Davide Team Corratec + 02:28
51 41 Bulut Samet Spor Toto Cycling Team + 02:30
52 41 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 02:35
53 26 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02:35
54 27 Vacek Mathias Gazprom-RusVelo + 02:37
55 3 Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid + 02:37
56 8 Gamper Mario Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 02:46
57 37 Karaliok Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club + 02:57
58 34 Strokau Vasili Minsk Cycling Club + 03:01
59 43 Stockman Michiel Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 03:07
60 25 Scott Rob WiV SunGod + 03:09
61 15 Bisolti Alessandro Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:12
62 29 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 03:19
63 1 Borresch Julian Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 03:36
64 41 Marengo Umberto Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:44
65 25 Rivera Kevin Gazprom-RusVelo + 04:04
66 32 Tolio Alex Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 04:07
67 17 Dina Marton EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 04:09
68 4 Raileanu Cristian Sakarya BB Pro Team + 04:10
69 30 Nych Artem Gazprom-RusVelo + 04:17
70 15 Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 04:17
71 29 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 04:45
72 39 Stojnic Veljko Team Corratec + 05:07
73 26 Lunder Eirik Gazprom-RusVelo + 05:07
74 8 Brogi Adriano Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 05:07
75 20 Latocha Adrian Germany + 05:38
76 55 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 05:39
77 17 Buts Vitaliy Sakarya BB Pro Team + 06:00
78 74 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 07:24
79 10 De Vos Adam Human Powered Health + 07:26
80 11 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07:28
81 68 Boúglas Georgios Spor Toto Cycling Team + 07:45
82 72 Münstermann Per Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 07:45
83 65 Granigan Noah Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 07:45
84 31 Ross Kent Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 07:45
85 18 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling + 07:45
86 85 Rajovic Dusan Team Corratec + 07:53
87 43 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 08:03
88 5 Lewis Gruff WiV SunGod + 09:06
89 80 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 09:19
90 78 Martin David EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 09:19
91 72 Zanoncello Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 09:19
92 62 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 09:19
93 52 Bevilacqua Simone EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 09:19
94 2 Del Grosso Bodi À Bloc CT + 09:53
95 69 Norman Hansen Lasse Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09:55
96 93 Gibson Matthew WiV SunGod + 12:17
97 92 Lauk Karl Patrick Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 12:23
98 3 Decker Enzo Bike Aid + 13:02
99 6 Mazur Dzianis Minsk Cycling Club + 13:56
100 98 Malucelli Matteo Gazprom-RusVelo + 14:34
101 2 Gebhardt Philipp Germany + 15:02
102 6 Voege Lennart Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 15:35
103 11 Mazuki Fakhruddin Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 16:45
104 9 McGill Scott Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 17:04
105 8 Krul Wessel Human Powered Health + 17:30
106 3 Akcam Furkan Sakarya BB Pro Team + 17:38
107 14 Daugé Lucas Team Novo Nordisk + 17:39
108 12 Tiryaki Oguzhan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 17:58
109 7 Redmann Sven Germany + 18:05
110 24 Monaco Alessandro Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 18:23
111 5 Kretschy Moritz Germany + 19:37
112 Knolle Jon Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 19:42
113 3 Heinemann Leon Germany + 19:45
114 10 Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk + 20:01
115 7 Smith Nathan Team Novo Nordisk + 20:06
116 2 Loohuis Lars À Bloc CT + 20:32
117 7 Russell Evan Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 20:58
118 7 Murgano Marco Team Corratec + 22:13
119 8 Holther Trym Westgaard Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 22:14
120 3 Nohales Edgar Spor Toto Cycling Team + 22:30
121 14 Steininger Fabian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 23:17
122 6 Gamper Florian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 23:17
123 3 Bazhkou Stanislav Minsk Cycling Club + 23:47
124 16 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 24:11
125 18 Prevar Oleksandr Spor Toto Cycling Team + 24:11
126 11 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 24:50
127 10 Townsend Rory WiV SunGod + 24:50
128 Masotto Giulio Team Corratec + 25:08
129 10 Robeet Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 25:26
130 Jastrab Ryan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 25:36
131 5 Örken Ahmet Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 25:36
132 7 Pluto Martins À Bloc CT + 25:36
133 11 Özgür Batuhan Sakarya BB Pro Team + 26:57
134 2 Dehairs Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck + 27:10
135 Shemetau Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club + 27:10
136 1 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 27:10
137 8 Czasa Moritz Germany + 27:11
138 13 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 28:12
139 3 Phippen Logan Team Novo Nordisk + 28:23
140 7 Tietema Bas Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 30:15
141 5 Samli Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 30:25
142 11 Finatti Davide Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 32:09
143 14 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck + 32:21
144 6 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 32:29
145 2 Bialiauski Vasili Minsk Cycling Club + 33:28
146 5 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 33:42

Information