Tour of Antalya - 2022

Stage GC Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Rajovic Dusan Team Corratec 14 04:35:10
2 Gibson Matthew WiV SunGod 5 + 00
3 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 3 + 00
4 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 00
5 Teggart Matthew WiV SunGod + 00
6 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
7 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 00
8 Stockman Abram Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 00
9 Boúglas Georgios Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00
10 Münstermann Per Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 00
11 Martin David EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
12 Stockman Michiel Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 00
13 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 00
14 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
15 Gaze Samuel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
16 Marengo Umberto Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
17 Ross Kent Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 00
18 Granigan Noah Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 00
19 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
20 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
21 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 00
22 Stöckli Jan Team Corratec + 00
23 Friedrich Marco Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 00
24 Weulink Meindert À Bloc CT + 00
25 Karaliok Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club + 00
26 Abay Burak Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00
27 Gamper Mario Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 00
28 Decker Enzo Bike Aid + 00
29 Paquot Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
30 Wirtgen Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
31 Murphy Kyle Human Powered Health + 00
32 Zanoncello Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
33 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
34 Bevilacqua Simone EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
35 Malucelli Matteo Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
36 Holter Ådne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
37 Benz Pirmin Germany + 00
38 Scott Rob WiV SunGod + 00
39 Strokau Vasili Minsk Cycling Club + 00
40 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 00
41 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
42 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 00
43 Kulset Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
44 Fedeli Alessandro Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
45 Dina Marton EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
46 Vermeulen Moran Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 00
47 Martinelli Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
48 Norman Hansen Lasse Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
49 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 00
50 Bisolti Alessandro Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
51 Vacek Mathias Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
52 Rikunov Petr Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
53 Bais Davide EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
54 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
55 Hodapp Johannes Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
56 Stojnic Veljko Team Corratec + 00
57 Gandin Stefano Team Corratec + 00
58 Sainbayar Jambaljamats Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 00
59 Ravanelli Simone Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 00
60 Sayar Mustafa Sakarya BB Pro Team + 00
61 Buts Vitaliy Sakarya BB Pro Team + 00
62 Raileanu Cristian Sakarya BB Pro Team + 00
63 Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid + 00
64 Mulubrhan Henok Bike Aid + 00
65 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 00
66 Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 00
67 Sobal Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club + 00
68 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
69 Borresch Julian Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 00
70 Scott Jacob WiV SunGod + 00
71 Perry Ben WiV SunGod + 00
72 Budiak Anatolii Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 00
73 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 00
74 Van Den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
75 Bulut Samet Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00
76 Dogan Halil Bike Aid + 00
77 Blume Levy William Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
78 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
79 Eyob Metkel Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 00
80 Hibatullah Jamal Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 00
81 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
82 Brogi Adriano Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
83 Lunder Eirik Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
84 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
85 Inkelaar Kevin Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
86 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
87 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
88 Del Grosso Bodi À Bloc CT + 00
89 Baldaccini Davide Team Corratec + 00
90 Rivera Kevin Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
91 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
92 Lewis Gruff WiV SunGod + 00
93 McGeough Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 00
94 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 00
95 De Vos Adam Human Powered Health + 27
96 Krul Wessel Human Powered Health + 27
97 Latocha Adrian Germany + 50
98 Tolio Alex Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:55
99 Nych Artem Gazprom-RusVelo + 03:00
100 Lauk Karl Patrick Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 00
101 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 04:08
102 Robeet Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 08:28
103 Redmann Sven Germany + 10:20
104 Gebhardt Philipp Germany + 10:42
105 Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk + 10:42
106 Mazur Dzianis Minsk Cycling Club + 10:59
107 Kretschy Moritz Germany + 10:59
108 Holther Trym Westgaard Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 11:25
109 Tiryaki Oguzhan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 12:00
110 Heinemann Leon Germany + 12:00
111 Akcam Furkan Sakarya BB Pro Team + 12:00
112 Knolle Jon Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 12:00
113 Voege Lennart Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 12:00
114 Daugé Lucas Team Novo Nordisk + 12:00
115 Masotto Giulio Team Corratec + 12:00
116 Murgano Marco Team Corratec + 12:00
117 Russell Evan Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 12:00
118 Smith Nathan Team Novo Nordisk + 12:00
119 Nohales Edgar Spor Toto Cycling Team + 12:00
120 Mazuki Fakhruddin Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 12:00
121 Townsend Rory WiV SunGod + 12:00
122 Gamper Florian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 12:00
123 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 12:00
124 Steininger Fabian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 12:00
125 Loohuis Lars À Bloc CT + 12:00
126 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 12:00
127 Bazhkou Stanislav Minsk Cycling Club + 12:00
128 McGill Scott Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 12:00
129 Dehairs Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck + 17:51
130 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck + 17:51
131 Finatti Davide Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 17:51
132 Jastrab Ryan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 17:51
133 Shemetau Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club + 17:51
134 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 17:51
135 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 17:51
136 Tietema Bas Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 17:51
137 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 17:51
138 Pluto Martins À Bloc CT + 17:51
139 Örken Ahmet Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 17:51
140 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 17:51
141 Samli Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 17:51
142 Özgür Batuhan Sakarya BB Pro Team + 17:51
143 Phippen Logan Team Novo Nordisk + 17:51
144 Bialiauski Vasili Minsk Cycling Club + 17:51
145 Prevar Oleksandr Spor Toto Cycling Team + 17:51
146 Monaco Alessandro Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 17:51
147 Czasa Moritz Germany + 19:26
DNS Anderson Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNS Tvetcov Serghei Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
DNF Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Balkan Onur Sakarya BB Pro Team
DNF Mangertseder Matthias Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 12 Rajovic Dusan Team Corratec 07:59:26
2 1 Malucelli Matteo Gazprom-RusVelo + 00
3 4 Gibson Matthew WiV SunGod + 04
4 12 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 06
5 2 Lauk Karl Patrick Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 06
6 2 Perry Ben WiV SunGod + 06
7 40 Holter Ådne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07
8 14 Teggart Matthew WiV SunGod + 09
9 4 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 10
10 1 Münstermann Per Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 10
11 3 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 10
12 Martin David EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 10
13 2 Boúglas Georgios Spor Toto Cycling Team + 10
14 4 Gaze Samuel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 10
15 5 Stockman Abram Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 10
16 1 Stockman Michiel Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 10
17 8 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 10
18 Granigan Noah Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 10
19 10 Zanoncello Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 10
20 1 Karaliok Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club + 10
21 9 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 10
22 10 Abay Burak Spor Toto Cycling Team + 10
23 21 Marengo Umberto Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 10
24 9 Strokau Vasili Minsk Cycling Club + 10
25 26 Stöckli Jan Team Corratec + 10
26 1 Norman Hansen Lasse Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
27 1 Vacek Mathias Gazprom-RusVelo + 10
28 22 Wirtgen Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 10
29 36 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
30 37 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 10
31 28 Paquot Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 10
32 3 Hodapp Johannes Leopard Pro Cycling + 10
33 3 Stojnic Veljko Team Corratec + 10
34 19 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 10
35 21 Scott Rob WiV SunGod + 10
36 12 Vermeulen Moran Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 10
37 2 Ravanelli Simone Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 10
38 7 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 10
39 21 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 10
40 2 Sayar Mustafa Sakarya BB Pro Team + 10
41 28 Bevilacqua Simone EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 10
42 4 Gandin Stefano Team Corratec + 10
43 37 Weulink Meindert À Bloc CT + 10
44 13 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 10
45 8 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 10
46 17 Bisolti Alessandro Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 10
47 16 Lunder Eirik Gazprom-RusVelo + 10
48 40 Gamper Mario Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 10
49 36 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 10
50 24 Dina Marton EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 10
51 11 Sainbayar Jambaljamats Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 10
52 9 Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid + 10
53 54 Ross Kent Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 10
54 48 Friedrich Marco Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 10
55 Budiak Anatolii Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 10
56 53 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 10
57 5 Dogan Halil Bike Aid + 10
58 45 Murphy Kyle Human Powered Health + 10
59 13 Mulubrhan Henok Bike Aid + 10
60 29 Martinelli Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 10
61 38 Zardini Edoardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 10
62 2 Blume Levy William Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
63 15 Sobal Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club + 10
64 13 Borresch Julian Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 10
65 3 Hibatullah Jamal Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 10
66 Brogi Adriano Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 10
67 51 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling + 10
68 40 Kulset Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
69 6 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
70 1 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 10
71 19 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 10
72 25 Raileanu Cristian Sakarya BB Pro Team + 10
73 18 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 10
74 7 Baldaccini Davide Team Corratec + 10
75 38 Benz Pirmin Germany + 10
76 11 Inkelaar Kevin Leopard Pro Cycling + 10
77 28 Van Den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 10
78 32 Bais Davide EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 10
79 13 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 10
80 36 Fedeli Alessandro Gazprom-RusVelo + 10
81 31 Rikunov Petr Gazprom-RusVelo + 10
82 19 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 10
83 10 McGeough Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 10
84 12 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 10
85 29 Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 10
86 25 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 10
87 28 Eyob Metkel Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 10
88 31 Scott Jacob WiV SunGod + 10
89 83 De Vos Adam Human Powered Health + 37
90 36 Rivera Kevin Gazprom-RusVelo + 01:04
91 36 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 01:23
92 40 Bulut Samet Spor Toto Cycling Team + 01:23
93 50 Lewis Gruff WiV SunGod + 01:31
94 50 Buts Vitaliy Sakarya BB Pro Team + 01:44
95 43 Latocha Adrian Germany + 02:13
96 50 Del Grosso Bodi À Bloc CT + 02:35
97 50 Krul Wessel Human Powered Health + 03:02
98 57 Tolio Alex Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 03:05
99 29 Nych Artem Gazprom-RusVelo + 03:10
100 74 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 04:18
101 52 Decker Enzo Bike Aid + 04:40
102 48 Redmann Sven Germany + 10:30
103 21 Gebhardt Philipp Germany + 10:52
104 6 Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk + 10:52
105 47 Mazur Dzianis Minsk Cycling Club + 11:09
106 19 Kretschy Moritz Germany + 12:02
107 88 Steininger Fabian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 12:10
108 74 Voege Lennart Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 12:10
109 71 Akcam Furkan Sakarya BB Pro Team + 12:10
110 61 Heinemann Leon Germany + 12:10
111 35 Murgano Marco Team Corratec + 12:10
112 28 Knolle Jon Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 12:10
113 34 McGill Scott Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 12:10
114 19 Mazuki Fakhruddin Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 12:10
115 11 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 12:10
116 1 Gamper Florian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 12:10
117 6 Townsend Rory WiV SunGod + 12:10
118 4 Loohuis Lars À Bloc CT + 12:10
119 35 Robeet Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 13:12
120 10 Tiryaki Oguzhan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 13:23
121 10 Daugé Lucas Team Novo Nordisk + 13:23
122 6 Smith Nathan Team Novo Nordisk + 13:23
123 10 Nohales Edgar Spor Toto Cycling Team + 13:23
124 12 Russell Evan Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 13:23
125 20 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 13:44
126 22 Bazhkou Stanislav Minsk Cycling Club + 14:38
127 25 Holther Trym Westgaard Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 14:56
128 23 Masotto Giulio Team Corratec + 15:23
129 127 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck + 17:55
130 116 Jastrab Ryan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 18:01
131 108 Finatti Davide Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 18:01
132 103 Dehairs Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck + 18:01
133 109 Tietema Bas Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 18:01
134 91 Monaco Alessandro Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 18:01
135 49 Shemetau Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club + 18:01
136 30 Örken Ahmet Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 18:01
137 17 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 18:01
138 17 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 18:01
139 15 Pluto Martins À Bloc CT + 18:01
140 6 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 19:14
141 6 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 19:14
142 13 Phippen Logan Team Novo Nordisk + 19:14
143 6 Prevar Oleksandr Spor Toto Cycling Team + 19:14
144 4 Özgür Batuhan Sakarya BB Pro Team + 19:22
145 72 Czasa Moritz Germany + 19:36
146 4 Samli Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 21:12
147 2 Bialiauski Vasili Minsk Cycling Club + 21:12

Information