Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Tour of Antalya | 2020 Stages

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Results: 04.Stage

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix 02:57:3114
02 Filippo Fortin Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 005
03 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 003
04 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 00
05 Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria Automotive + 00
06 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
07 Itamar Einhorn Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
08 Andrew Tennant Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 00
09 Aaron Grosser Bike Aid + 00
10 Andre Luijk A Bloc CT + 00
11 Pierpaolo Ficara Team Sapura Cycling + 00
12 Frederik Jensen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 00
13 Thomas Joseph Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
14 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
15 Jacob Relaes Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
16 Antoine Aebi Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 00
17 Patrick Haller Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
18 Martins Pluto A Bloc CT + 00
19 Alessandro Fancellu Kometa - Xstra + 00
20 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix + 00
21 Gabriel Reguero Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00
22 Matteo Busato Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
23 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
24 Samy Aurignac Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00
25 Mohcine El Kouraji Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 00
26 Mathias Larsen Kometa - Xstra + 00
27 Rory Townsend Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 00
28 Antonio Puppio Kometa - Xstra + 00
29 Miguel Heidemann Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
30 Max Stedman Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 00
31 Lindsay De Vylder Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
32 Aden Paterson A Bloc CT + 00
33 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev Vino - Astana Motors + 00
34 Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria Automotive + 00
35 Luc Wirtgen Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
36 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria Automotive + 00
37 Marton Dina Kometa - Xstra + 00
38 Roman Maikin Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00
39 Norbert Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
40 Matthias Krizek Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 00
41 Viktor Filutas Giotti Victoria Automotive + 00
42 Arthur Kluckers Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
43 Jan Maas Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
44 Mario Gamper Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00
45 Kevyn Ista Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
46 Daniel Pearson Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 00
47 Ziga Horvat Adria Mobil + 00
48 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 00
49 Mikhail Chirukhin Russia + 00
50 Oguzhan Tiryaki Spor Toto CT + 00
51 Alexander Krieger Alpecin-Fenix + 00
52 Aksel Nommela Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
53 Alan Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
54 Luca Covili Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
55 Emil Toudal BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 00
56 Marko Kump Adria Mobil + 00
57 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
58 David Per Adria Mobil + 00
59 Alejandro Ropero Kometa - Xstra + 00
60 Andrea Di Renzo Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
61 Lorenzo Rota Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
62 Gorazd Per Adria Mobil + 00
63 Yauheni Sobal Minsk Cycling Club + 00
64 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
65 Vitaliy Buts Ukraine + 00
66 Jacob Scott Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 00
67 Antoine Berlin Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00
68 Jesse Ewart Team Sapura Cycling + 00
69 Ryan Christensen Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 00
70 Maksym Bilyi Ukraine + 00
71 Pascal Bousquet Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00
72 Florian Kierner Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00
73 Daniil Marukhin Vino - Astana Motors + 00
74 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
75 Onur Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 00
76 Gasper Katrasnik Adria Mobil + 00
77 Jakub Kaczmarek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
78 Marco Frapporti Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
79 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 00
80 Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
81 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk Cycling Club + 00
82 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
83 Benjamin Perry Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
84 Eusebio Pascual Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00
85 Oleksandr Smetaniuk Ukraine + 00
86 Maxime De Poorter Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
87 Mads Rahbek BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 00
88 Manuel Bosch Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 00
89 Adrian Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
90 Gregory Sharov Russia + 00
91 Cebrail Seker Spor Toto CT + 00
92 Frederik Dombrowski Bike Aid + 00
93 Yaroslav Hnidashev Ukraine + 00
94 Erik Bergström Frisk Bike Aid + 00
95 Jonas Rickaert Alpecin-Fenix + 00
96 Moran Vermeulen Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 00
97 Justin Wolf Bike Aid + 00
98 Martin Madsen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 00
99 Konstantin Nekrasov Russia + 00
100 Mansoor Jawad Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00
101 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
102 Logan Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 00
103 Raul-Antonio Sinza Giotti Victoria Automotive + 00
104 Antoine Debons Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 00
105 Halil Ibrahim Dogan Salcano-Sakarya + 00
106 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
107 Thomas Devaux Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 00
108 Siarhei Papok Minsk Cycling Club + 00
109 Branislau Samoilau Minsk Cycling Club + 00
110 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria Automotive + 00
111 Feritcam Samli Spor Toto CT + 00
112 Florian Dumourier Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00
113 Serghei Tvetcov Team Sapura Cycling + 00
114 Anatoliy Budyak Ukraine + 00
115 Frederik Muff BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 00
116 Riccardo Zoidl Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 00
117 Samuele Rivi Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00
118 Victor Manakov Russia + 00
119 Pawel Bernas Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
120 Norman Vahtra Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
121 Mustafa Sayar Salcano-Sakarya + 00
122 Jonas Goeman Tarteletto - Isorex + 42
123 Daniel Viegas Kometa - Xstra + 43
124 Jeen De Jong A Bloc CT + 00
125 Onur Turgut Salcano-Sakarya + 00
126 Janez Brajkovic Adria Mobil + 00
127 Gilles De Wilde Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
128 Sasha Weemaes Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:39
129 Kenneth Van Rooy Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
130 Fabio Van Den Bossche Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
131 Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
132 Manuel Zobrist Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 00
133 Stijn Daemen A Bloc CT + 00
134 Jonas Castrique Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 02:39
135 Daniel Turek Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:39
136 Ahmet Örken Team Sapura Cycling + 05:01
137 Michael Van Staeyen Tarteletto - Isorex + 06:19
138 Mathias Bregnhøj BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 00
DNS Alexander Evtushenko Russia
Pos Name Team Time
01 - Max Stedman Canyon DHB p/b Soreen 13:07:01
02 - Kenneth Van Rooy Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01
03 - Alessandro Fancellu Kometa - Xstra + 04
04 - Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 04
05 - Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix + 08
06 1 Gabriel Reguero Bahrain Cycling Academy + 10
07 1 Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria Automotive + 10
08 2 Mads Rahbek BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 10
09 1 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabú-KTM + 10
10 1 Miguel Heidemann Leopard Pro Cycling + 10
11 1 Luc Wirtgen Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 10
12 1 Lorenzo Rota Vini Zabú-KTM + 10
13 4 Erik Bergström Frisk Bike Aid + 10
14 - Janez Brajkovic Adria Mobil + 10
15 - Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation + 13
16 - Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev Vino - Astana Motors + 16
17 - Mathias Bregnhøj BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 16
18 - Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 25
19 - Alexander Krieger Alpecin-Fenix + 29
20 - Marton Dina Kometa - Xstra + 35
21 - Benjamin Perry Israel Start-Up Nation + 35
22 - Arthur Kluckers Leopard Pro Cycling + 36
23 - Riccardo Zoidl Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 37
24 - Daniel Pearson Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 38
25 - Anatoliy Budyak Ukraine National Team + 40
26 - Jan Maas Leopard Pro Cycling + 47
27 - Luca Covili Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 53
28 - Andrea Di Renzo Vini Zabú-KTM + 53
29 - Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 01:03
30 - Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 01:07
31 - Jakub Kaczmarek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 01:10
32 - Marco Frapporti Vini Zabú-KTM + 01:14
33 - Roman Maikin Cambodia Cycling Academy + 01:17
34 1 Jacob Relaes Tarteletto - Isorex + 01:17
35 1 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria Automotive + 01:17
36 - Patrick Haller Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:21
37 - Mohcine El Kouraji Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 01:25
38 - Martin Madsen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 01:45
39 - Mattias Skjelmose Jensen Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:56
40 - Florian Kierner Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 02:09
41 - David Per Adria Mobil + 02:29
42 - Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02:38
43 - Rory Townsend Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 02:53
44 - Giovanni Carboni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 03:12
45 - Matteo Busato Vini Zabú-KTM + 03:58
46 - Alejandro Ropero Kometa - Xstra + 04:00
47 - Samy Aurignac Cambodia Cycling Academy + 05:03
48 - Pierpaolo Ficara Team Sapura Cycling + 05:11
49 - Serghei Tvetcov Team Sapura Cycling + 05:33
50 - Eusebio Pascual Bahrain Cycling Academy + 05:44
51 - Emil Dima Giotti Victoria Automotive + 06:23
52 - Samuele Rivi Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 06:26
53 - Jesse Ewart Team Sapura Cycling + 06:31
54 - Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk Cycling Club + 06:34
55 - Jeen De Jong A Bloc CT + 06:36
56 - Stijn Daemen A Bloc CT + 06:43
57 - Thomas Joseph Tarteletto - Isorex + 06:45
58 - Jacob Scott Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 06:45
59 - Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 06:56
60 - Viktor Filutas Giotti Victoria Automotive + 07:03
61 - Daniil Marukhin Vino - Astana Motors + 07:04
62 - Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 07:04
63 - Antoine Berlin Cambodia Cycling Academy + 07:15
64 - Raul-Antonio Sinza Giotti Victoria Automotive + 07:20
65 1 Logan Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 07:37
66 1 Pawel Bernas Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 07:37
67 1 Maxime De Poorter Tarteletto - Isorex + 07:55
68 1 Lindsay De Vylder Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 07:57
69 1 Branislau Samoilau Minsk Cycling Club + 08:10
70 1 Antoine Debons Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 08:10
71 1 Frederik Jensen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 08:29
72 1 Onur Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 08:31
73 1 Mario Gamper Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 09:17
74 1 Vitaliy Buts Ukraine National Team + 09:28
75 1 Fabio Van Den Bossche Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 09:36
76 1 Halil Ibrahim Dogan Salcano-Sakarya + 09:36
77 1 Martins Pluto A Bloc CT + 09:42
78 1 Jonas Rickaert Alpecin-Fenix + 09:42
79 5 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix + 09:48
80 3 Filippo Fortin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 09:52
81 1 Victor Manakov Russia National Team + 09:54
82 1 Cebrail Seker Spor Toto CT + 09:55
83 1 Mustafa Sayar Salcano-Sakarya + 09:55
84 1 Antoine Aebi Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 09:58
85 1 Antonio Puppio Kometa - Xstra + 09:58
86 1 Matthias Krizek Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 09:58
87 1 Gasper Katrasnik Adria Mobil + 09:58
88 1 Ryan Christensen Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 10:06
89 1 Aksel Nommela Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 10:14
90 1 Emil Toudal BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 10:14
91 1 Gilles De Wilde Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 10:21
92 1 Yauheni Sobal Minsk Cycling Club + 10:27
93 1 Onur Turgut Salcano-Sakarya + 10:36
94 1 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 10:52
95 30 Ahmet Örken Team Sapura Cycling + 12:30
96 2 Frederik Muff BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 12:53
97 3 Justin Wolf Bike Aid + 13:54
98 4 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 14:17
99 - Daniel Viegas Kometa - Xstra + 14:34
100 3 Kevyn Ista Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 14:41
101 4 Daniel Turek Israel Start-Up Nation + 14:50
102 2 Frederik Dombrowski Bike Aid + 15:26
103 2 Andrew Tennant Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 16:05
104 2 Marko Kump Adria Mobil + 16:39
105 4 Jonas Castrique Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 16:44
106 1 Aden Paterson A Bloc CT + 16:54
107 1 Konstantin Nekrasov Russia National Team + 17:56
108 1 Aaron Grosser Bike Aid + 18:38
109 1 Moran Vermeulen Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 18:38
110 1 Feritcam Samli Spor Toto CT + 19:11
111 1 Manuel Bosch Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 19:16
112 1 Mikhail Chirukhin Russia National Team + 19:33
113 1 Oguzhan Tiryaki Spor Toto CT + 20:01
114 1 Mansoor Jawad Bahrain Cycling Academy + 20:55
115 1 Oleksandr Smetaniuk Ukraine National Team + 21:28
116 3 Gregory Sharov Russia National Team + 21:43
117 3 Florian Dumourier Cambodia Cycling Academy + 22:06
118 3 Thomas Devaux Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 22:13
119 1 Jonas Goeman Tarteletto - Isorex + 22:20
120 2 Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria Automotive + 22:38
121 2 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 22:45
122 2 Pascal Bousquet Cambodia Cycling Academy + 23:01
123 2 Adrian Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 23:18
124 2 Mathias Larsen Kometa - Xstra + 23:42
125 2 Andre Luijk A Bloc CT + 23:54
126 3 Alan Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 24:24
127 1 Norbert Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 24:24
128 2 Itamar Einhorn Israel Start-Up Nation + 25:51
129 3 Gorazd Per Adria Mobil + 26:12
130 1 Siarhei Papok Minsk Cycling Club + 26:12
131 2 Ziga Horvat Adria Mobil + 26:12
132 2 Yaroslav Hnidashev Ukraine National Team + 26:35
133 2 Maksym Bilyi Ukraine National Team + 27:00
134 17 Michael Van Staeyen Tarteletto - Isorex + 27:57
135 1 Norman Vahtra Israel Start-Up Nation + 28:05
136 1 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 28:24
137 2 Manuel Zobrist Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 29:11
138 - Sasha Weemaes Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 30:20
Info
Nations Turkey
Date February 23rd
Where Side -> Antalaya
What 04.Stage
Distance 136.8 km
Leader M.Stedman
Points K.Van Rooy
Mountain R.Zoidl