Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Arctic Race | Avenir | BinckBank | Burgos | Utah

2019 Tour of Antalya

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments (2)

General Points Mountain

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Szymon Rekita 1994 Leopard Pro Cycling 11:34:093540
02 Giovanni Lonardi 1996 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 032830
03 Attila Valter 1998 CCC Development Team + 112125
04 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez 1997 Kometa Cycling Team + 121820
05 Conor Dunne 1992 Israel Cycling Academy + 131615
06 Rubén Plaza 1980 Israel Cycling Academy + 141410
07 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Adria Mobil + 15135
08 Georg Zimmerman 1997 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 18113
09 Stephan Rabitsch 1991 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 21103
10 Otto Vergaerde 1994 Corendon - Circus + 3093
11 Stefano Oldani 1998 Kometa Cycling Team + 318
12 Branislau Samoilau 1985 Minsk Cycling Club + 358
13 Nikodemus Holler 1991 Bike Aid + 377
14 Jack Burke 1995 Leopard Pro Cycling + 396
15 Adriaan Janssen 1995 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 436
16 Maarten De Jonge 1985 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 475
17 Jan Maas 1996 Leopard Pro Cycling + 505
18 Hiroki Nishimura 1994 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 515
19 Michel Ries 1998 Kometa Cycling Team + 514
20 Maxime Vantomme 1986 Tarteletto - Isorex + 574
21 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Minsk Cycling Club + 01:034
22 James Fouche 1998 Team Wiggins-Le Col + 01:083
23 Stijn Devolder 1979 Corendon - Circus + 01:123
24 Matthieu Jeannès 1987 Club De La Defense + 01:152
25 Robert Scott 1998 Team Wiggins-Le Col + 01:212
26 Vadim Pronskiy 1998 Vino - Astana Motors + 01:262
27 Damiano Cima 1993 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 01:261
28 Mark Donovan 1999 Team Wiggins-Le Col + 01:291
29 Artem Ovechkin 1986 Russia + 01:291
30 Tobias Bayer 1999 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:32-
31 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Development Team + 01:33
32 Anton Kuzmin 1996 Astana City + 01:33
33 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev 1998 Astana City + 01:38
34 Joel Suter 1998 Akros-Thömus + 01:40
35 Justin Wolf 1992 Bike Aid + 01:40
36 Benjamin Brkic 1996 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 01:42
37 Adne Van Engelen 1993 Bike Aid + 01:47
38 Galym Akhmetov 1995 Astana City + 01:52
39 Nikita Sokolov 1998 Vino - Astana Motors + 01:56
40 Piotr Brozyna 1995 CCC Development Team + 02:05
41 Mikhail Fokin 1997 Russia + 02:06
42 Aljaz Jarc 1999 Adria Mobil + 02:10
43 Daniil Marukhin 1999 Astana City + 02:13
44 Matvey Nikitin 1992 Vino - Astana Motors + 02:24
45 Hayato Yoshida 1989 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 02:33
46 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1997 Vino - Astana Motors + 02:36
47 Andrei Stepanov 1999 Russia + 02:41
48 Igor Frolov 1990 Russia + 02:41
49 Sebastian Kolze Changezi 2000 Denmark + 02:51
50 Abram Stockman 1996 Tarteletto - Isorex + 02:56
51 Michiel Stockman 1996 Tarteletto - Isorex + 02:56
52 Artur Ershov 1990 Fiberli Antalyaspor + 03:14
53 Norman Vahtra 1996 Estonia + 03:25
54 Justin Paroz 1996 Akros-Thömus + 03:26
55 Matthias Krizek 1988 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 03:29
56 Michal Paluta 1995 CCC Development Team + 03:29
57 Andi Bajc 1988 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 03:29
58 Omar El Gouzi 1999 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 03:29
59 Vladislav Duiunov 1994 Russia + 03:40
60 Mads Kristensen 1998 Denmark + 03:40
61 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Minsk Cycling Club + 03:41
62 Bas Van Der Kooij 1995 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 03:42
63 Mathieu van der Poel 1995 Corendon - Circus + 03:53
64 Michael O'Loughlin 1997 Team Wiggins-Le Col + 03:53
65 Ahmet Orken 1993 Salcano-Sakarya + 03:56
66 Siim Kiskonen 1997 Estonia + 04:11
67 Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Latvia + 04:20
68 Daniel Chumachenko 1997 Russia + 04:26
69 Alexander Krieger 1991 Leopard Pro Cycling + 04:33
70 Markus Wildauer 1998 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 04:34
71 Sebastian Ryttersgaard 1999 Denmark + 04:40
72 Yunus Emre Yilmaz 1996 Brisa Spor Kulübü Derneği + 04:50
73 Ylber Sefa 1991 Tarteletto - Isorex + 04:53
74 Eriks Toms Gavars 1997 Latvia + 04:59
75 Benjamin Perry 1994 Israel Cycling Academy + 05:12
76 Oguzhan Tiryaki 1998 Salcano-Sakarya + 05:21
77 Dries De Bondt 1991 Corendon - Circus + 05:29
78 Gabriel Cullaigh 1996 Team Wiggins-Le Col + 05:30
79 Oskar Nisu 1994 Estonia + 05:30
80 Niklas Spilck Jacobsen - Denmark + 05:43
81 Kristers Ansons 1999 Latvia + 05:53
82 Maksim Piskunov 1997 Fiberli Antalyaspor + 05:55
83 Timo Güller 1994 Akros-Thömus + 06:03
84 Jonas Döring 1998 Akros-Thömus + 06:12
85 Elchin Asadov 1987 Lviv Cycling Team + 06:31
86 Dusan Rajovic 1997 Adria Mobil + 07:48
87 Riccardo Minali 1995 Israel Cycling Academy + 07:49
88 Aaron Grosser 1996 Bike Aid + 07:49
89 Andrea Colnaghi 1997 Namedsport-Rocket + 07:49
90 Nicolas Dalla Valle 1997 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 07:49
91 Roy Jans 1990 Corendon - Circus + 08:08
92 Corentin Navarro 1997 Team Wiggins-Le Col + 08:15
93 Siarhei Papok 1988 Minsk Cycling Club + 08:15
94 Lucas Carstensen 1994 Bike Aid + 08:29
95 Rasmus Hestbek Lund 1993 Denmark + 08:42
96 Guy Niv 1994 Israel Cycling Academy + 08:42
97 Diego Pablo Sevilla 1996 Kometa Cycling Team + 08:42
98 Kevin Molinari 1996 Namedsport-Rocket + 08:44
99 Daniel Lehner 1994 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 08:50
100 Wim Kleiman 1993 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 08:50
101 Manuel Zobrist 1997 Akros-Thömus + 09:13
102 Davide Colnaghi 1997 Namedsport-Rocket + 09:13
103 Tim Wollenberg 2000 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 09:21
104 Stepan Astafyev 1994 Vino - Astana Motors + 09:29
105 Ziga Horvat 1998 Adria Mobil + 09:30
106 Vasili Strokau 1995 Minsk Cycling Club + 09:37
107 Deins Kanepejs 1995 Latvia + 09:39
108 Kamil Malecki 1996 CCC Development Team + 09:53
109 Juan Camacho 1995 Kometa Cycling Team + 10:01
110 Konrad Gessner 1995 Leopard Pro Cycling + 10:44
111 Raman Ramanau 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 11:02
112 Alexandr Voloshin 1996 Vino - Astana Motors + 12:15
113 Gorazd Per 1997 Adria Mobil + 12:19
114 Pier Elis Belletta 1999 Namedsport-Rocket + 12:39
115 Elias Van Breussegem 1992 Tarteletto - Isorex + 12:45
116 Szymon Tracz 1998 CCC Development Team + 12:49
117 Vasili Bialiauski 1995 Fiberli Antalyaspor + 13:34
118 Hamish Schreurs 1994 Israel Cycling Academy + 13:41
119 Abdulkadir Kelleci 1986 Brisa Spor Kulübü Derneği + 15:39
DNF Julien Amadori 1993 Club De La Defense
DNF Jérémy Barret 1997 Club De La Defense
DNF Pascal Bousquet 1976 Club De La Defense
DNF Jeremy Morel 1991 Club De La Defense
DNF Mathieu Troude 1989 Club De La Defense
DNF Kristian Sĝrensen 1996 Denmark
DNF Kristjan Johanson 1997 Estonia
DNF Kristo Prangel 1998 Estonia
DNF Rait Ärm 2000 Estonia
DNF Soner Akbas 1996 Fiberli Antalyaspor
DNF Izzet Sahin Icen 1998 Fiberli Antalyaspor
DNF Canday Uzgun 1995 Fiberli Antalyaspor
DNF Kristaps Pelcers 1999 Latvia
DNF Alekss Janis Razinskis 2000 Latvia
DNF Yannis Voisard 1998 Akros-Thömus
DNF Igor Chzhan 1999 Astana City
DNF Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Astana City
DNF Daniel Bichlmann 1988 Bike Aid
DNF Emin Kocan 1991 Brisa Spor Kulübü Derneği
DNF Kemal Kücükbay 1982 Brisa Spor Kulübü Derneği
DNF Cebrail Seker 1995 Brisa Spor Kulübü Derneği
DNF Suleyman Urcu 2000 Brisa Spor Kulübü Derneği
DNF Maarten Van Trijp 1993 Corendon - Circus
DNF Michele Gazzoli 1999 Kometa Cycling Team
DNF Gaetan Pons 1992 Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Roman Deshko 1998 Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Volodymyr Dzhus 1993 Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Mahmud Mammadov 2000 Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Bohdan Musiienko 1997 Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Mykyta Zubenko 1995 Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Antonio Santoro 1989 Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Mel Van Der Veekens 1998 Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Ahmed Amine Galdoune 1996 Namedsport-Rocket
DNF Ivan Mirri 1997 Namedsport-Rocket
DNF Ahmet Akdylek 1988 Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Muhammet Atalay 1989 Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Enes Talha Ay 1996 Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Onur Balkan 1996 Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Floris Gerts 1992 Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Florian Gamper 1999 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Fethi Acar 1996 Torku Şeker Gençlik
DNF Halil Ibrahim Dilek 1998 Torku Şeker Gençlik
DNF Ahmet Orencik 1999 Torku Şeker Gençlik
DNF Batuhan Ozgur 1998 Torku Şeker Gençlik
DNF Muhammed Selcuk 2000 Torku Şeker Gençlik
DNF Muhammed Ali Uguz 1999 Torku Şeker Gençlik
Tour of Antalya
Turkey - February 21st-24th
Classification 2.2

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?