Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Tour of Antalya | 2019 Results

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overall Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Szymon Rekita Leopard Pro Cycling 11:34:0940
02 Giovanni Lonardi Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 0330
03 Attila Valter CCC Development Team + 1125
04 Juan Lopez Kometa Cycling Team + 1220
05 Conor Dunne Israel Cycling Academy + 1315
06 Rubén Plaza Israel Cycling Academy + 1410
07 Radoslav Rogina Adria Mobil + 155
08 Georg Zimmerman Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 183
09 Stephan Rabitsch Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 213
10 Otto Vergaerde Corendon - Circus + 303
11 Stefano Oldani Kometa Cycling Team + 31
12 Branislau Samoilau Minsk Cycling Club + 35
13 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 37
14 Jack Burke Leopard Pro Cycling + 39
15 Adriaan Janssen Monkey Town - A Block CT + 43
16 Maarten De Jonge Monkey Town - A Block CT + 47
17 Jan Maas Leopard Pro Cycling + 50
18 Hiroki Nishimura Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 51
19 Michel Ries Kometa Cycling Team + 51
20 Maxime Vantomme Tarteletto - Isorex + 57
21 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk Cycling Club + 01:03
22 James Fouche Team Wiggins-Le Col + 01:08
23 Stijn Devolder Corendon - Circus + 01:12
24 Matthieu Jeannès Club De La Defense + 01:15
25 Robert Scott Team Wiggins-Le Col + 01:21
26 Vadim Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 01:26
27 Damiano Cima Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 01:26
28 Mark Donovan Team Wiggins-Le Col + 01:29
29 Artem Ovechkin Russia + 01:29
30 Tobias Bayer Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:32
31 Patryk Stosz CCC Development Team + 01:33
32 Anton Kuzmin Astana City + 01:33
33 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev Astana City + 01:38
34 Joel Suter Akros-Thömus + 01:40
35 Justin Wolf Bike Aid + 01:40
36 Benjamin Brkic Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 01:42
37 Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 01:47
38 Galym Akhmetov Astana City + 01:52
39 Nikita Sokolov Vino - Astana Motors + 01:56
40 Piotr Brozyna CCC Development Team + 02:05
41 Mikhail Fokin Russia + 02:06
42 Aljaz Jarc Adria Mobil + 02:10
43 Daniil Marukhin Astana City + 02:13
44 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 02:24
45 Hayato Yoshida Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 02:33
46 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 02:36
47 Andrei Stepanov Russia + 02:41
48 Igor Frolov Russia + 02:41
49 Sebastian Kolze Changezi Denmark + 02:51
50 Abram Stockman Tarteletto - Isorex + 02:56
51 Michiel Stockman Tarteletto - Isorex + 02:56
52 Artur Ershov Fiberli Antalyaspor + 03:14
53 Norman Vahtra Estonia + 03:25
54 Justin Paroz Akros-Thömus + 03:26
55 Matthias Krizek Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 03:29
56 Michal Paluta CCC Development Team + 03:29
57 Andi Bajc Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 03:29
58 Omar El Gouzi Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 03:29
59 Vladislav Duiunov Russia + 03:40
60 Mads Kristensen Denmark + 03:40
61 Yauheni Sobal Minsk Cycling Club + 03:41
62 Bas Van Der Kooij Monkey Town - A Block CT + 03:42
63 Mathieu van der Poel Corendon - Circus + 03:53
64 Michael O'Loughlin Team Wiggins-Le Col + 03:53
65 Ahmet Örken Salcano-Sakarya + 03:56
66 Siim Kiskonen Estonia + 04:11
67 Maris Bogdanovics Latvia + 04:20
68 Daniel Chumachenko Russia + 04:26
69 Alexander Krieger Leopard Pro Cycling + 04:33
70 Markus Wildauer Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 04:34
71 Sebastian Ryttersgaard Denmark + 04:40
72 Yunus Emre Yilmaz Brisa Spor Kulübü Derneği + 04:50
73 Ylber Sefa Tarteletto - Isorex + 04:53
74 Eriks Toms Gavars Latvia + 04:59
75 Benjamin Perry Israel Cycling Academy + 05:12
76 Oguzhan Tiryaki Salcano-Sakarya + 05:21
77 Dries De Bondt Corendon - Circus + 05:29
78 Gabriel Cullaigh Team Wiggins-Le Col + 05:30
79 Oskar Nisu Estonia + 05:30
80 Niklas Spilck Jacobsen Denmark + 05:43
81 Kristers Ansons Latvia + 05:53
82 Maksim Piskunov Fiberli Antalyaspor + 05:55
83 Timo Güller Akros-Thömus + 06:03
84 Jonas Döring Akros-Thömus + 06:12
85 Elchin Asadov Lviv Cycling Team + 06:31
86 Dusan Rajovic Adria Mobil + 07:48
87 Riccardo Minali Israel Cycling Academy + 07:49
88 Aaron Grosser Bike Aid + 07:49
89 Andrea Colnaghi Namedsport-Rocket + 07:49
90 Nicolas Dalla Valle Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 07:49
91 Roy Jans Corendon - Circus + 08:08
92 Corentin Navarro Team Wiggins-Le Col + 08:15
93 Siarhei Papok Minsk Cycling Club + 08:15
94 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 08:29
95 Rasmus Hestbek Lund Denmark + 08:42
96 Guy Niv Israel Cycling Academy + 08:42
97 Diego Sevilla Kometa Cycling Team + 08:42
98 Kevin Molinari Namedsport-Rocket + 08:44
99 Daniel Lehner Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 08:50
100 Wim Kleiman Monkey Town - A Block CT + 08:50
101 Manuel Zobrist Akros-Thömus + 09:13
102 Davide Colnaghi Namedsport-Rocket + 09:13
103 Tim Wollenberg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 09:21
104 Stepan Astafyev Vino - Astana Motors + 09:29
105 Ziga Horvat Adria Mobil + 09:30
106 Vasili Strokau Minsk Cycling Club + 09:37
107 Deins Kanepejs Latvia + 09:39
108 Kamil Malecki CCC Development Team + 09:53
109 Juan Camacho Kometa Cycling Team + 10:01
110 Konrad Gessner Leopard Pro Cycling + 10:44
111 Raman Ramanau Minsk Cycling Club + 11:02
112 Alexandr Voloshin Vino - Astana Motors + 12:15
113 Gorazd Per Adria Mobil + 12:19
114 Pier Elis Belletta Namedsport-Rocket + 12:39
115 Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto - Isorex + 12:45
116 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 12:49
117 Vasili Bialiauski Fiberli Antalyaspor + 13:34
118 Hamish Schreurs Israel Cycling Academy + 13:41
119 Abdulkadir Kelleci Brisa Spor Kulübü Derneği + 15:39
DNF Julien Amadori Club De La Defense
DNF Jérémy Barret Club De La Defense
DNF Pascal Bousquet Club De La Defense
DNF Jeremy Morel Club De La Defense
DNF Mathieu Troude Club De La Defense
DNF Kristian Sørensen Denmark
DNF Kristjan Johanson Estonia
DNF Kristo Prangel Estonia
DNF Rait Ärm Estonia
DNF Soner Akbas Fiberli Antalyaspor
DNF Izzet Sahin Icen Fiberli Antalyaspor
DNF Canday Uzgun Fiberli Antalyaspor
DNF Kristaps Pelcers Latvia
DNF Alekss Janis Razinskis Latvia
DNF Yannis Voisard Akros-Thömus
DNF Igor Chzhan Astana City
DNF Sergey Luchshenko Astana City
DNF Daniel Bichlmann Bike Aid
DNF Emin Kocan Brisa Spor Kulübü Derneği
DNF Kemal Kücükbay Brisa Spor Kulübü Derneği
DNF Cebrail Seker Brisa Spor Kulübü Derneği
DNF Suleyman Urcu Brisa Spor Kulübü Derneği
DNF Maarten Van Trijp Corendon - Circus
DNF Michele Gazzoli Kometa Cycling Team
DNF Gaetan Pons Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Roman Deshko Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Volodymyr Dzhus Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Mahmud Mammadov Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Bohdan Musiienko Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Mykyta Zubenko Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Antonio Santoro Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Mel Van Der Veekens Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Ahmed Amine Galdoune Namedsport-Rocket
DNF Ivan Mirri Namedsport-Rocket
DNF Ahmet Akdylek Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Muhammet Atalay Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Enes Talha Ay Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Onur Balkan Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Floris Gerts Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Florian Gamper Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Fethi Acar Torku Şeker Gençlik
DNF Halil Ibrahim Dilek Torku Şeker Gençlik
DNF Muhammed Selcuk Torku Şeker Gençlik
DNF Muhammed Ali Uguz Torku Şeker Gençlik
DNF Ahmet Örencik Torku Şeker Gençlik
DNF Batuhan Özgür Torku Şeker Gençlik
Information
Nations Turkey
Date February 21st-24th
CAT 2.2