2020 GP Alanya

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Pawel Bernas 1990 Mazowsze - Serce Polski 2:53:082040
02 Fabian Schormair 1994 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 1:051630
03 Onur Balkan 1996 Salcano-Sakarya + 1:051225
04 Alan Banaszek 1997 Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 1:051020
05 Filippo Fortin 1989 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 1:05915
06 Emre Yavuz 1996 Salcano-Sakarya + 1:05810
07 Oguzhan Tiryaki 1998 Spor Toto CT + 1:0575
08 Maksim Piskunov 1997 Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 1:0563
09 Halil Ibrahim Dogan 2000 Salcano-Sakarya + 1:0563
10 Roman Vassilenkov 1996 Track Team Astana + 1:0553
11 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Minsk Cycling Club + 1:055
12 Glen Van Nuffelen 1997 Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde + 1:054
13 Marko Danilovic 1993 Serbia + 1:054
14 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Belarus + 1:054
15 Mohcine El Kouraji 1997 Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 1:053
16 Alexander Komin 1995 Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 1:053
17 Victor Manakov 1992 Russia + 1:053
18 Matthias Krizek 1988 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 1:053
19 Musa Mikayilzada 1998 Azerbaijan + 1:052
20 Foeke Dubois 1992 Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde + 1:052
21 Olzhas Bayembayev 1999 Kazahkstan + 1:052
22 Nurbegen Nurlykhassym 2000 Kazahkstan + 1:052
23 Stepan Grigoryan 1994 Russia + 1:052
24 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Ukraine + 1:051
25 Branislau Samoilau 1985 Minsk Cycling Club + 1:051
26 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 Ukraine + 1:051
27 Cebrail Seker 1995 Spor Toto CT + 1:131
28 Ziga Groselj 1993 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 1:131
29 Manuel Bosch 1989 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 1:13-
30 Oleksandr Shchypak 2000 Lviv Cycling Team + 1:13-
31 Andi Bajc 1988 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 1:16
32 Abdulkadir Kelleci 1986 ISS Bisiklet Takımı + 4:12
33 Lauwrence Schotte 1994 Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde + 4:14
34 Vitaliy Hryniv 1995 ISD Cycling Team + 6:09
35 Damir Zabirov 2001 Uzbekistan + 6:09
36 Remco Esselaar 1995 Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde + 6:09
37 CÚdric Jolidon 1998 Montenegro-Proapparel-Nice + 6:09
38 Kyrylo Tsarenko 2000 ISD Cycling Team + 6:09
39 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Lviv Cycling Team + 7:40
40 Dusan Veselinovic 1999 Serbia + 7:40
41 Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 9:40
42 Dogukan Arikan 2001 ISS Bisiklet Takımı + 12:21
43 Alexandr Bekenov 2001 Kazahkstan + 12:21
44 Sergey Malnev 1998 Viva Rovar + 12:21
45 Maksym Vasilyv 1990 ISD Cycling Team + 12:22
46 Mikhail Androsau 2001 Viva Rovar + 12:22
47 Madi Azen 1995 Apple Team + 12:22
48 Ivan Gerasimov 1999 Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 12:22
49 Melih Cetin 2001 Spor Toto CT + 12:22
50 Mohammad Rajablou 1985 ISS Bisiklet Takımı + 12:22
51 Samir Jabrayilov 1994 Azerbaijan + 12:22
52 Serkan Balkan 1994 Salcano-Sakarya + 12:22
53 Lahcen El Mejdoubi 2001 Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 12:22
54 Anton Lavrentyev 1995 Apple Team + 12:26
55 Norbert Banaszek 1997 Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 12:29
56 Ramis Dinmukhametov 2000 Kazahkstan + 12:29
57 Nikolay Zhurkin 1991 Russia + 12:29
58 Adrian Banaszek 1993 Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 14:47
59 Emin Kocan 1991 ISS Bisiklet Takımı + 15:14
60 Oleksandr Smetaniuk 2001 Lviv Cycling Team + 15:14
61 Saied Jafer Alali 1988 Kuwait + 15:43
62 Aleksey Fomovskiy 2000 Uzbekistan + 15:43
63 Abdulhadi Alajmi 1995 Kuwait + 15:46
64 Muradjan Halmuratov 1982 Uzbekistan + 15:46
65 Pavel Hasler 1998 Montenegro-Proapparel-Nice + 15:46
66 Siarhei Shauchenka 1998 Viva Rovar + 15:46
67 Bolat Niyazov 2000 Kazahkstan + 15:46
68 Danil Evdokimov 2000 Uzbekistan + 17:28
OOT Shahin Eyvazov 2001 Azerbaijan
OOT Ali Qurbanov 2000 Azerbaijan
OOT Mikhail Shemetau 1994 Belarus
OOT Almutairi Ahmad 1990 Kuwait
OOT Vladimir Ilchenko 1996 Russia
OOT Mamyr Stash 1993 Russia
OOT Andrej Galovic 1997 Serbia
OOT Ognjen Ilic 1998 Serbia
OOT Maksym Bilyi 2001 Ukraine
OOT Bohdan Musiienko 1997 Ukraine
OOT Dilmurdjon Siddikov 1997 Uzbekistan
OOT Hurgali Turebekov 1996 Apple Team
OOT Marc Heaney 1998 Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
OOT Alexander Shakotko 1999 Marathon Tula Cycling Team
OOT Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Mazowsze - Serce Polski
OOT Eyup Durgun 1993 Montenegro-Proapparel-Nice
OOT Muhammad Mohd Zaini 2000 Montenegro-Proapparel-Nice
OOT Mustafa Sayar 1989 Salcano-Sakarya
OOT Onur Turgut 1998 Salcano-Sakarya
OOT Yunus Emre Yilmaz 1996 Spor Toto CT
OOT Robert Gaineyev 1994 Track Team Astana
OOT Artur Kiryevich 2000 Viva Rovar
OOT Dzianis Mazur 2000 Viva Rovar
DNS Maxim Dzolba 1987 Apple Team
DNS Yegor Dementyev 1987 ISD Cycling Team
DNF Abdulrahman Al-Mansour 1992 -
DNF Nadjaf Baghirov 2001 Azerbaijan
DNF Mahmud Mammadov 2000 Azerbaijan
DNF Yauheni Akhramenka 1995 Belarus
DNF Kanstantsin Bialiauski 1998 Belarus
DNF Hardzei Tsishchanka 1995 Belarus
DNF Raman Tsishkou 1994 Belarus
DNF Khaled Alkhalifah 1995 Kuwait
DNF Abdulaziz Rakeb 1986 Kuwait
DNF Alexander Evtushenko 1993 Russia
DNF Dorde Duric 2000 Serbia
DNF Stefan Stefanovic 1994 Serbia
DNF Yaroslav Hnidashev 2000 Ukraine
DNF Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Ukraine
DNF Konstantin Elli 2000 Uzbekistan
DNF Sultanmurat Miraliyev 1990 Apple Team
DNF Artyom Silchenko 2000 Apple Team
DNF Jordan Hill - Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
DNF Volodymyr Dzhus 1993 ISD Cycling Team
DNF Roman Giadysh 1995 ISD Cycling Team
DNF Ismail Demir 1996 ISS Bisiklet Takımı
DNF Rafael Faizullin 1986 ISS Bisiklet Takımı
DNF Kostiantyn Dakhnovskyi 1999 Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Andriey Kulyk 1989 Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Andrey Sazanov 1994 Marathon Tula Cycling Team
DNF Vasili Bialiauski 1995 Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Siarhei Papok 1988 Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Raman Ramanau 1994 Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Aliaksei Shnyrko 1994 Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Nicola Jolidon 2000 Montenegro-Proapparel-Nice
DNF Chun Weng Ngai 2000 Montenegro-Proapparel-Nice
DNF Tarik Chaoufi 1986 Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
DNF Aziz Chaqri 1991 Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
DNF Imad Sanbouli 2001 Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
DNF Hassan Zahboune 1984 Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
DNF Ahmet Orencik 1999 Spor Toto CT
DNF Muhammed Selcuk 2000 Spor Toto CT
DNF Gabiden Azen 1999 Track Team Astana
DNF Dmitriy Potapenko 2001 Track Team Astana
DNF Igor Yussifov 2000 Track Team Astana

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

GP Alanya
Turkey - February 13th
Distance 147.8 km
Classification 1.2