01 |
Pozdnyakov Kirill
| 1989 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
04:03:42 | 40 |
02 |
Balkan Onur
| 1996 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 01:20 | 30 |
03 |
Balykin Ivan
| 1990 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 01:20 | 25 |
04 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 01:20 | 20 |
05 |
Franczak Pawel
| 1991 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 01:20 | 15 |
06 |
Gladysh Roman
| 1995 | - |
+ 01:20 | 10 |
07 |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:20 | 5 |
08 |
Raileanu Cristian
| 1993 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 01:20 | 3 |
09 |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Salcano Sakarya |
+ 01:20 | 3 |
10 |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:22 | 3 |
11 |
Natarov Yuriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 01:22 | |
12 |
Bernas Pawel
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 01:22 | |
13 |
Budiak Anatolii
| 1995 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 01:22 | |
14 |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
| 1987 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 01:26 | |
15 |
Özgür Batuhan
| 1998 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 02:52 | |
16 |
Vahtra Norman
| 1996 | - |
+ 02:52 | |
17 |
Yilmaz Yunus
| 1996 | Kocaeli Brisaspor |
+ 05:46 | |
18 |
Voloshin Alexey
| 1996 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 05:46 | |
19 |
Galeyev Vadim
| 1992 | Apple Team |
+ 05:46 | |
20 |
Zakaria Akmal
| 1996 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 05:46 | |
21 |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 05:46 | |
22 |
Luchshenko Sergey
| 1994 | Astana City |
+ 05:46 | |
23 |
Ewart Jesse
| 1994 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 05:46 | |
24 |
Mosin Sergey
| 1995 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 05:46 | |
25 |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 05:46 | |
26 |
Alizada Elgun
| 1996 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 05:53 | |
27 |
Shevchuk Taras
| 1997 | - |
+ 05:53 | |
28 |
Plucinski Leszek
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 05:53 | |
29 |
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 05:53 | |
30 |
Ershov Artur
| 1990 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 05:53 | |
31 |
Zemlyakov Oleg
| 1993 | Apple Team |
+ 05:53 | |
32 |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 05:53 | |
33 |
Shumov Nikolai
| 1994 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 05:53 | |
34 |
Astafyev Stepan
| 1994 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 05:53 | |
35 |
Nikitin Matvey
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 05:53 | |
36 |
Jabrayilov Samir
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 05:53 | |
37 |
Ivanov Timofei
| 1990 | - |
+ 08:48 | |
38 |
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 08:48 | |
39 |
Prostokishin Andrey
| 1996 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 08:48 | |
40 |
Örencik Ahmet
| 1999 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 09:39 | |
41 |
Vasilyev Maksym
| 1990 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 09:39 | |
42 |
Sukhov Maxim
| 1997 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 09:39 | |
43 |
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 09:39 | |
44 |
Kücükbay Kemal
| 1982 | Kocaeli Brisaspor |
+ 09:39 | |
45 |
Kocan Emin
| 1991 | Kocaeli Brisaspor |
+ 09:39 | |
46 |
Shtein Grigoriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 09:39 | |
47 |
Akbas Soner
| 1996 | Fiberli Antalyaspor |
+ 09:39 | |
48 |
Bondarenko Pavlo
| 1996 | - |
+ 09:39 | |
49 |
Seker Cebrail
| 1995 | Kocaeli Brisaspor |
+ 09:39 | |
50 |
Guner Cengiz
| 1988 | Yesil Pedal CT |
+ 09:39 | |
51 |
Nisu Oskar
| 1994 | - |
+ 09:39 | |
52 |
Akhmetov Galym
| 1995 | Astana City |
+ 09:39 | |
53 |
Johanson Kristjan
| 1997 | U.C.Aubenas |
+ 09:39 | |
54 |
Germen Turgay
| 1978 | Fiberli Antalyaspor |
+ 09:39 | |
55 |
Pekcan Esref Batuhan
| 1999 | Kocaeli Brisaspor |
+ 09:39 | |
56 |
Turgut Onur
| 1998 | Salcano Kapadokya BSK |
+ 09:39 | |
57 |
Uguz Muhammed Ali
| 1999 | Salcano Kapadokya BSK |
+ 09:39 | |
58 |
Abdul Halil Mohamad Izzat Hilmi
| 1995 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 09:39 | |
59 |
Saharil Muhammad
| 1998 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 09:39 | |
60 |
Asadov Elchin
| 1987 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 09:39 | |
61 |
Gorbushin Ilya
| 1998 | Salcano Sakarya |
+ 09:39 | |
62 |
Bidilici Andrei-Cosmin
| 1999 | - |
+ 09:39 | |
63 |
Ovsyannikov Alexandr
| 1997 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 09:39 | |
64 |
Kaygisiz Zeki
| 1998 | Salcano Sakarya |
+ 09:39 | |
65 |
Burchenia Yurii
| 1998 | - |
+ 09:39 | |
66 |
Sokolov Nikita
| 1998 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 09:39 | |
67 |
Turebekov Hurgali
| 1996 | - |
+ 09:39 | |
68 |
Mikayilzade Musa
| 1998 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 09:39 | |
69 |
Balazsi Lorant
| 1999 | Team Novak |
+ 09:39 | |
70 |
Koksal Hasim
| 1976 | Fiberli Antalyaspor |
+ 09:39 | |
71 |
Duiunov Vladislav
| 1994 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 09:39 | |
72 |
Klepikov Ilya
| 1994 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 09:39 | |
73 |
Soltasiuk Vladyslav
| 1997 | - |
+ 09:39 | |
74 |
Merekeyev Daniyar
| 1996 | - |
+ 09:39 | |
75 |
Ermis Oguzhan
| 1998 | Salcano Kapadokya BSK |
+ 09:39 | |
76 |
Pronskiy Vadim
| 1998 | Astana City |
+ 09:39 | |
77 |
Misbah Muhshin Al Redha
| 1997 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 09:39 | |
78 |
Davidenok Ilya
| 1992 | Salcano Sakarya |
+ 09:39 | |
79 |
Vogt Mario
| 1992 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 09:39 | |
80 |
Sayar Mustafa
| 1989 | Salcano Sakarya |
+ 09:39 | |
81 |
Khalel Sultan
| 1999 | - |
+ 09:39 | |
82 |
Kamyshev Arman
| 1991 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 09:39 | |
83 |
Page Dylan
| 1993 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 09:39 | |
84 |
Tiryaki Oguzhan
| 1998 | Salcano Kapadokya BSK |
+ 09:39 | |
85 |
Plesea Valentin
| 1993 | - |
+ 09:39 | |
86 |
Gatskiy Pavel
| 1991 | Apple Team |
+ 09:39 | |
87 |
Fedosseyev Artur
| 1994 | Apple Team |
+ 09:39 | |
88 |
Movchan Sergii
| 1993 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 09:39 | |
89 |
Bratashchuk Andrii
| 1992 | - |
+ 09:39 | |
90 |
Tsoy Vladimir
| 1997 | Astana City |
+ 09:39 | |
91 |
Dzhus Volodymyr
| 1993 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 09:39 | |
92 |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | - |
+ 09:39 | |
93 |
Prangel Kristo
| 1998 | - |
+ 09:39 | |
94 |
Sankmann Joosep
| 1999 | - |
+ 09:39 | |
95 |
Unal Isak
| 1992 | Salcano Kapadokya BSK |
+ 09:39 | |
96 |
Horvath Roland
| 1995 | - |
+ 09:39 | |
97 |
Paluta Michal
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 09:39 | |
98 |
Dzolba Maxim
| 1987 | - |
+ 09:39 | |
99 |
Manakov Viktor
| 1992 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 09:39 | |
100 |
Okishev Viktor
| 1994 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 09:39 | |
101 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | - |
+ 09:39 | |
102 |
Lukyanov Dmitriy
| 1993 | Apple Team |
+ 09:39 | |
103 |
Asanov Enver
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 09:39 | |
104 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 09:39 | |
105 |
Ay Enes Talha
| 1996 | Salcano Kapadokya BSK |
+ 09:39 | |
106 |
Koklu Mustafa
| 1997 | Kocaeli Brisaspor |
+ 09:39 | |
107 |
Kelleci Abdulkadir
| 1986 | Kocaeli Brisaspor |
+ 10:39 | |
108 |
Shevtsov Victor
| 1996 | - |
+ 19:20 | |
DNF |
Acar Nuri
| 1976 | - |
| |
DNF |
Agladze Tornike
| 1999 | - |
| |
DNF |
Akhmaevi Sulkhan
| 1996 | - |
| |
DNF |
Askurava David
| 1990 | - |
| |
DNF |
Barbu Leonard
| 1996 | - |
| |
DNF |
Joeäär Marten
| 1999 | - |
| |
DNF |
Karacagil Adil Deniz
| 1998 | - |
| |
DNF |
Kiral Nevzat
| 1975 | - |
| |
DNF |
Marin Victor-Cosmin
| - | - |
| |
DNF |
Mihnea Cristian
| 1998 | - |
| |
DNF |
Petrin Giorgi
| - | - |
| |
DNF |
Pria Lars
| 1983 | - |
| |
DNF |
Pung Peeter
| 1996 | - |
| |
DNF |
Suvadzoglu Giorgi
| 1992 | - |
| |
DNF |
Tediashvili Giorgi
| - | - |
| |
DNF |
Tseretli Tamaz
| 1999 | - |
| |
DNF |
Ardic Devrim
| 1976 | Fiberli Antalyaspor |
| |
DNF |
Cavusoglu Ismail
| 1998 | Fiberli Antalyaspor |
| |
DNF |
Zubar Vladislav
| 1997 | Lviv Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Minsk Cycling Club |
| |
DNF |
Icen Izzet Sahin
| 1998 | Salcano Kapadokya BSK |
| |
DNF |
Novak Eduard
| 1976 | Team Novak |
| |
DNF |
Sebestyen Szabolcs
| 1992 | Team Novak |
| |