2019 Coupe des Nations de I'Espoir Blue Line

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 04.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Natnael Mebrahtom 1998 - 02:21:5802+ 39
02 Francisco Campos 1997 W52 - FC Porto + 0016+ 04:36
03 Natnael Tesfazion 1999 Dimension Data for Qhubeka CT + 0006+ 02:11
04 Jakob Debesay 1999 - + 000106:37:18
05 Jimmy Santiago Montenegro Narvaez 1998 Movistar Team Ecuador + 0405+ 02:02
06 Adam Kristof Karl 1999 U.C.Monaco + 0640+ 11:43
07 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya 1997 Movistar Team Ecuador + 0803+ 01:33
08 Wilson Haro 1998 Movistar Team Ecuador + 0807+ 02:18
09 Eric Manizabayo 2000 Benediction Excel Energy + 0815+ 04:30
10 Shoi Matsuda 1999 EQADS + 0809+ 02:49
11 Lahcen Sabbahi 1997 C.C.Detroit de Tanger + 0812+ 03:47
12 Redwan Ebrahim 1997 - + 0810+ 03:15
13 Alexandre Mayer 1998 Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto + 0818+ 05:36
14 Samuel Hakiruwizeye 1997 - + 1226+ 06:39
15 Goncalo Carvalho 1997 U.C.Monaco + 1217+ 04:46
16 Carlos Salgueiro 1999 - + 1539+ 11:36
17 Ben Gerrits 1997 U.C.Monaco + 1714+ 04:26
18 Filipos Kibreab - - + 2008+ 02:26
19 Yacine Hamza 1997 Groupement Sportif Petrolier-Algeri + 2934+ 11:04
20 Jean Ruberwa 1996 - + 3455+ 17:56
21 Kakeru Omae 1997 Aisan Racing Team + 3933+ 10:44
22 Santiago Agustin Rodriguez 1997 - + 3937+ 11:24
23 Robel Tewelde 1997 - + 3919+ 05:40
24 Daniel Habtemichael 1997 - + 3904+ 01:36
25 Mohamed Nadijb Assal 1999 - + 4235+ 11:19
26 Moise Mugisha 1997 - + 4651+ 15:11
27 Juan Eduardo Salas 1997 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 4824+ 06:25
28 Kibrom Haylemaryam 1997 - + 5222+ 06:00
29 Oussama Cheblaoui 1999 Groupement Sportif Petrolier-Algeri + 5225+ 06:30
30 Souleymane Kone 1997 Burkina Faso National Team + 5245+ 13:10
31 Negasi Abreha 2000 - + 01:0513+ 04:12
32 Eugene Kakizaki 1999 EQADS + 01:1336+ 11:21
33 Yves Nkuruziza 2000 Benediction Excel Energy + 01:1343+ 12:04
34 Med Amine Oussifi 1997 - + 01:1359+ 21:14
35 Tamrat Gebrewahd 1997 - + 01:1321+ 05:54
36 Sadikou Kossoko 1998 - + 01:1329+ 08:09
37 Soufiane El Basri 2000 Club Chabah Atlas Khenifra + 01:1327+ 07:14
38 Kbrab Tekhleymanot Tesfay 2000 - + 01:1320+ 05:54
39 Marc Mehagnoul 1999 U.C.Monaco + 01:1350+ 15:09
40 Million Beza 1998 Dimension Data for Qhubeka CT + 01:1311+ 03:25
41 Khaled Kammoun 1998 - + 01:1331+ 10:19
42 Harold Martin Lopez Granido 2000 Movistar Team Ecuador + 01:1976+ 32:15
43 Dylan Redy 1999 Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto + 01:1923+ 06:24
44 Rodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe 1998 - + 01:2667+ 26:30
45 Adam Stenson 1998 U.C.Monaco + 01:5844+ 12:06
46 Daniel Kabre 1997 - + 02:3056+ 17:57
47 Jordan Kamdem Fodjo 1999 - + 02:3060+ 25:20
48 Mohamed Riggou 1997 U.S.Oujda + 02:3347+ 13:42
49 Marcos Mendez 1998 Fundación Emanuel Saldaño + 02:3366+ 25:31
50 Emiliano Adrian Fernandez 1997 - + 02:3357+ 19:26
51 Lenin Javier Montenegro Farinango 2000 Movistar Team Ecuador + 02:3654+ 17:38
52 Alain Priso 1999 - + 02:3970+ 28:28
53 Daniil Nikulin 1999 U.C.Monaco + 02:3958+ 21:08
54 Aziz Melki 1999 - + 02:4081+ 44:00
55 Maher Habouriya 1998 - + 02:4041+ 11:46
56 Youssef Bdadou 2000 A.V.Atlas Azrou + 02:4348+ 13:48
57 Abdelillah Essabany 1997 U.S.Casablancaise + 02:5384+ 50:23
58 Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo 2000 Benediction Excel Energy + 02:5662+ 25:24
59 Mohamed Mahmoud 1998 - + 03:0475+ 31:35
60 Jorge Magalhaes 1997 W52 - FC Porto + 03:1542+ 11:46
61 Paul Daumont 1999 Burkina Faso National Team + 03:1528+ 07:21
62 Gonzalo Rafael Leaça 1997 LA Aluminios + 03:1863+ 25:24
63 Hamza Mansouri 1999 Sovac + 03:2132+ 10:23
64 Adriano Azor 2000 - + 03:2164+ 25:27
65 Daichi Tomio 1997 Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 03:2246+ 13:40
66 Pedro Miguel Lopes 1999 UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 03:2465+ 25:30
67 Joalito Andre 1999 - + 03:2461+ 25:20
68 Camilo Jose Navas Madera 2000 - + 03:2979+ 38:02
69 Bachirou Nikiema 1997 - + 03:4178+ 37:59
70 Achref Tliba 1998 - + 03:4668+ 27:41
71 Daouda Ouedraogo 1998 - + 03:5882+ 44:33
72 Fernando Charlot 2000 - + 03:5985+ 54:26
73 Abdelraouf Bengayou 1998 Groupement Sportif Petrolier-Algeri + 04:1838+ 11:28
74 Islam Mansouri 1997 Sovac + 04:1830+ 08:39
75 Ismael Voukeng Kemtsop 1998 - + 04:2849+ 14:12
76 Kouame Antoine Kouadio 1997 - + 04:5277+ 33:25
77 Ayumu Watanabe 1998 Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 05:3953+ 17:26
78 Sayed Elkhouly 1999 - + 06:0083+ 45:51
79 Sadou Diallo 1999 - + 06:2571+ 29:46
80 Yuki Ishihara 1997 Interpro Cycling Academy + 07:1874+ 31:25
81 Salah Laabidi 1999 - + 07:3473+ 30:56
82 Christopher Rougier-Lagane 1998 V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 08:1352+ 16:32
83 Konan Daniel Assaholin 1998 - + 08:2680+ 42:15
84 Konan Oliver Kouame 2000 - + 09:3869+ 27:44
85 Vladislav Zubar 1997 U.C.Monaco + 09:5172+ 30:51
86 Mohamed Rguibi 1998 O.C.Khouribga + 12:4886+ 58:01
DNS Leonardo Franco Cobarrubia 1998 Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito 999

Info

Race Coupe des Nations de I'Espoir Blue Line
Nation Cameroon
Stage 04.stage
Type Flat
Distance 111.1 km
StartNgoulemakong
FinishYaoundé
DateFebruary 8th (2019)
Leader J.Debesay
Points J.Debesay
Mountain J.Debesay
Combative C.Rougier-Lagane