2019 Coupe des Nations de I'Espoir Blue Line

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 02.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Francisco Campos 1997 W52 - FC Porto 02:09:5612+ 36
02 Natnael Tesfazion 1999 Dimension Data for Qhubeka CT + 0033+ 01:16
03 Shoi Matsuda 1999 EQADS + 0018+ 45
04 Jakob Debesay 1999 - + 0202+ 02
05 Adam Kristof Karl 1999 U.C.Monaco + 0216+ 44
06 Lahcen Sabbahi 1997 C.C.Detroit de Tanger + 0246+ 01:43
07 Yacine Hamza 1997 ULB Sports-Natural-Greatnes + 0205+ 15
08 Kakeru Omae 1997 Aisan Racing Team + 0219+ 51
09 Wilson Haro 1998 Movistar Team Ecuador + 0234+ 01:16
10 Alexandre Mayer 1998 Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto + 0238+ 01:22
11 Filipos Kibreab - - + 0203+ 03
12 Ayumu Watanabe 1998 Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 0220+ 51
13 Moise Mugisha 1997 - + 0229+ 01:06
14 Daniel Habtemichael 1997 - + 0204+ 03
15 Samuel Hakiruwizeye 1997 - + 0230+ 01:06
16 Robel Tewelde 1997 - + 0241+ 01:24
17 Jimmy Santiago Montenegro Narvaez 1998 Movistar Team Ecuador + 0235+ 01:16
18 Kibrom Haylemaryam 1997 - + 0224+ 01:02
19 Redwan Ebrahim 1997 - + 0225+ 01:02
20 Ben Gerrits 1997 U.C.Monaco + 0217+ 44
21 Eugene Kakizaki 1999 EQADS + 0221+ 51
22 Paul Daumont 1999 Burkina Faso National Team + 0249+ 02:07
23 Natnael Mebrahtom 1998 - + 020102:33:53
24 Youssef Bdadou 2000 A.V.Atlas Azrou + 0260+ 04:16
25 Maher Habouriya 1998 - + 0250+ 02:17
26 Islam Mansouri 1997 Sovac + 0206+ 15
27 Mohamed Nadijb Assal 1999 - + 0208+ 17
28 Christopher Rougier-Lagane 1998 V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 0239+ 01:22
29 Souleymane Kone 1997 Burkina Faso National Team + 0262+ 05:29
30 Carlos Salgueiro 1999 - + 0210+ 28
31 Oussama Cheblaoui 1999 Groupement Sportif Petrolier-Algeri + 0207+ 15
32 Hamza Mansouri 1999 Sovac + 0245+ 01:41
33 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya 1997 Movistar Team Ecuador + 0236+ 01:16
34 Juan Eduardo Salas 1997 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 0237+ 01:21
35 Dylan Redy 1999 Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto + 0240+ 01:22
36 Konan Oliver Kouame 2000 - + 0264+ 05:47
37 Eric Manizabayo 2000 Benediction Excel Energy + 0252+ 02:22
38 Abdelraouf Bengayou 1998 - + 0209+ 24
39 Goncalo Carvalho 1997 U.C.Monaco + 0211+ 28
40 Negasi Abreha 2000 - + 0226+ 01:02
41 Khaled Kammoun 1998 - + 0251+ 02:17
42 Kbrab Tekhleymanot Tesfay 2000 - + 0227+ 01:02
43 Jorge Magalhaes 1997 W52 - FC Porto + 1213+ 38
44 Mohamed Riggou 1997 U.S.Oujda + 1247+ 01:55
45 Ismael Voukeng Kemtsop 1998 - + 1255+ 02:50
46 Yves Nkuruziza 2000 Benediction Excel Energy + 1266+ 06:51
47 Million Beza 1998 Dimension Data for Qhubeka CT + 1231+ 01:12
48 Sadikou Kossoko 1998 - + 1256+ 02:50
49 Daniel Kabre 1997 - + 1263+ 05:39
50 Yuki Ishihara 1997 Interpro Cycling Academy + 1254+ 02:38
51 Pedro Miguel Lopes 1999 UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 1214+ 38
52 Adam Stenson 1998 U.C.Monaco + 1222+ 54
53 Marcos Mendez 1998 Fundación Emanuel Saldaño + 1242+ 01:31
54 Gonzalo Rafael Leaça 1997 LA Aluminios + 1215+ 38
55 Santiago Agustin Rodriguez 1997 - + 1243+ 01:31
56 Emiliano Adrian Fernandez 1997 - + 1244+ 01:31
57 Daichi Tomio 1997 Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 1223+ 01:01
58 Soufiane El Basri 2000 Club Chabah Atlas Khenifra + 1248+ 01:55
59 Salah Laabidi 1999 - + 1953+ 02:34
60 Marc Mehagnoul 1999 U.C.Monaco + 2457+ 03:04
61 Daniil Nikulin 1999 U.C.Monaco + 3132+ 01:13
62 Vladislav Zubar 1997 U.C.Monaco + 01:0458+ 03:44
63 Tamrat Gebrewahd 1997 - + 0228+ 01:02
64 Lenin Javier Montenegro Farinango 2000 Movistar Team Ecuador + 0259+ 04:01
65 Joalito Andre 1999 - + 0261+ 04:37
66 Camilo Jose Navas Madera 2000 - + 03:4168+ 11:38
67 Leonardo Franco Cobarrubia 1998 Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito + 04:2965+ 05:48
68 Sindou Ouattara 1998 - + 08:0267+ 11:31
69 Kouame Antoine Kouadio 1997 - + 12:0278+ 16:18
70 Sadou Diallo 1999 - + 12:0271+ 14:07
71 Bachirou Nikiema 1997 - + 12:1272+ 14:17
72 Harold Martin Lopez Granido 2000 Movistar Team Ecuador + 12:1281+ 18:09
73 Jean Ruberwa 1996 - + 12:1269+ 13:16
74 Alain Priso 1999 - + 12:1275+ 14:56
75 Jordan Kamdem Fodjo 1999 - + 12:1274+ 14:50
76 Adriano Azor 2000 - + 12:1279+ 16:47
77 Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo 2000 Benediction Excel Energy + 12:1270+ 13:16
78 Achref Tliba 1998 - + 12:1973+ 14:41
79 Rodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe 1998 - + 12:2676+ 15:04
80 Mohamed Mahmoud 1998 - + 13:4780+ 17:39
81 Med Amine Oussifi 1997 - + 13:4877+ 16:05
82 Sayed Elkhouly 1999 - + 15:2183+ 19:13
83 Kouame Dje 1997 - + 15:4182+ 19:10
84 Aziz Melki 1999 - + 16:1684+ 20:36
85 Konan Daniel Assaholin 1998 - + 17:5685+ 21:25
86 Abdelillah Essabany 1997 U.S.Casablancaise + 18:1487+ 26:14
87 Daouda Ouedraogo 1998 - + 18:1486+ 23:39
88 Mohamed Rguibi 1998 O.C.Khouribga + 24:1988+ 29:51
89 Nounagnon Idiwane Ahouandjinou 1998 - + 24:2389+ 30:22
90 Christian Anato 1999 - + 24:2390+ 30:22
91 Romuald Soudji 2000 - + 24:2391+ 30:22
92 Fernando Charlot 2000 - + 24:2592+ 31:49
OOT Sidiki Camara - - 999
OOT Mohamed Eissa - - 999
OOT N'Guessan Elysée N'Guetta 1998 - 999
OOT Ibrahima Sory Sylla - - 999
OOT Aurel Alexandre Zinsou 1999 - 999
DNF Pape Alioune Mbaye - - 999
DNF Assem Elhosseiny Khalil 2000 - 999
DNF Mohamed Farag 2000 - 999
DNF Fabricio Vazquez Gamboa 1999 Maderera Lopez-FAS Eelectricidad 999

Info

Race Coupe des Nations de I'Espoir Blue Line
Nation Cameroon
Stage 02.stage
Type Flat
Distance 102.3 km
StartDouala
FinishDouala
DateFebruary 5th (2019)
Leader N.Mebrahtom
Points N.Tesfazion
Combative L.Sabbahi

Francisco Campos