1 | 1997 |
|
Lindquist Christian Ingemann | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
7 |
03:11:50 |
2 | 2002 |
|
McDonald Brody | Aevolo |
3 |
+ 00 |
3 | 2004 |
|
Morgado António | Hagens Berman Axeon |
1 |
+ 00 |
4 | 1999 |
|
Stocek Matus | ATT Investments |
|
+ 00 |
5 | 2001 |
|
Wallinder Wincent | Team IBT-Tripeak |
|
+ 00 |
6 | 1999 |
|
Lunder Eirik | Team Coop-Repsol |
|
+ 00 |
7 | 2001 |
|
Klyver Hjalmar | Team IBT-Tripeak |
|
+ 00 |
8 | 1996 |
|
Miltiadis Andreas | Cyprus |
|
+ 00 |
9 | 1993 |
|
Planet Charles | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
|
+ 00 |
10 | 1990 |
|
Boúglas Georgios | Hellas |
|
+ 00 |
11 | 2001 |
|
Toupalik Jakub | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
|
+ 00 |
12 | 2002 |
|
Dostiyev Ilkhan | Vino SKO Team |
|
+ 00 |
13 | 1997 |
|
Vermeulen Moran | Team Vorarlberg |
|
+ 00 |
14 | 1998 |
|
Agrotis Alexandros | Cyprus |
|
+ 00 |
15 | 1995 |
|
Meiler Lukas | Team Vorarlberg |
|
+ 00 |
16 | 2001 |
|
Christophersen Cedrik Bakke | Team Coop-Repsol |
|
+ 00 |
17 | 1993 |
|
Stüssi Colin | Team Vorarlberg |
|
+ 00 |
18 | 1989 |
|
Bosch Manuel | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
|
+ 00 |
19 | 2003 |
|
Hansen Alexander Arnt | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
|
+ 00 |
20 | 1993 |
|
Raileanu Cristian | Romania |
|
+ 00 |
21 | 2004 |
|
Tavares Gonçalo | Hagens Berman Axeon |
|
+ 00 |
22 | 1999 |
|
Semenov Alexandr | Vino SKO Team |
|
+ 00 |
23 | 2001 |
|
White Alexander | Aevolo |
|
+ 00 |
24 | 2002 |
|
Theiler Ole | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
|
+ 00 |
25 | 2004 |
|
Herzog Emil | Hagens Berman Axeon |
|
+ 00 |
26 | 1993 |
|
Turek Daniel | ATT Investments |
|
+ 00 |
27 | 1998 |
|
Otruba Jakub | ATT Investments |
|
+ 00 |
28 | 1992 |
|
Bennett Stefan | EuroCyclingTrips |
|
+ 00 |
29 | 1994 |
|
Cabedo Oscar | Team Vorarlberg |
|
+ 00 |
30 | 2003 |
|
Gullickson Leo | Aevolo |
|
+ 00 |
31 | 1989 |
|
Berlin Antoine | Team Vorarlberg |
|
+ 00 |
32 | 2003 |
|
Strelnikov Yegor | Vino SKO Team |
|
+ 00 |
33 | 1994 |
|
Gagne Julien | Team Skyline |
|
+ 00 |
34 | 2003 |
|
Klein Tobias | Aevolo |
|
+ 00 |
35 | 1999 |
|
Marukhin Daniil | Vino SKO Team |
|
+ 00 |
36 | 1996 |
|
Dina Marton | ATT Investments |
|
+ 00 |
37 | 2004 |
|
Place Maxence | Hagens Berman Axeon |
|
+ 00 |
38 | 1988 |
|
Zoidl Riccardo | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
|
+ 00 |
39 | 2000 |
|
Dahl Gustav Frederik | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
|
+ 00 |
40 | 1999 |
|
Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer | XSpeed United Continental |
|
+ 00 |
41 | 2004 |
|
Humber-Kelly Dylan | Yoeleo Factory Team |
|
+ 00 |
42 | 1995 |
|
Christopoulos-Heller Panagiotis | XSpeed United Continental |
|
+ 00 |
43 | 2004 |
|
Shmidt Artem | Hagens Berman Axeon |
|
+ 00 |
44 | 1999 |
|
Drege Andre | Team Coop-Repsol |
|
+ 00 |
45 | 2003 |
|
Wang Gustav | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
|
+ 00 |
46 | 1999 |
|
Dube David | Team Skyline |
|
+ 00 |
47 | 2001 |
|
Fjellheim Henrik | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
|
+ 00 |
48 | 2000 |
|
Haakonsen Amund | Team Coop-Repsol |
|
+ 29 |
49 | 1986 |
|
Ilias Periklis | Hellas |
|
+ 29 |
50 | 2002 |
|
Mackie Ewan | SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
|
+ 09:54 |
51 | 1997 |
|
Housley Josh | SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
|
+ 09:54 |
52 | 2001 |
|
Rønhede Thorolf | Team IBT-Tripeak |
|
+ 09:54 |
53 | 1998 |
|
Gonçalves Bernardo | XSpeed United Continental |
|
+ 09:54 |
54 | 2001 |
|
Camrda Karel | ATT Investments |
|
+ 10:35 |
55 | 2002 |
|
Wæhre Magnus | Team Coop-Repsol |
|
+ 10:35 |
56 | 1992 |
|
Grosu Eduard Michael | Romania |
|
+ 11:27 |
57 | 2003 |
|
Wienke Brooks | Aevolo |
|
+ 11:27 |
58 | 2000 |
|
Kubis Lukas | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
+ 11:27 |
59 | 2002 |
|
Bluhm Oscar | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
|
+ 11:27 |
60 | 1989 |
|
Tzortzakis Polychronis | Hellas |
|
+ 11:27 |
61 | 1992 |
|
Maertens Clément | Yoeleo Factory Team |
|
+ 11:27 |
62 | 1996 |
|
Wallin Rasmus Bøgh | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
|
+ 11:27 |
63 | 2002 |
|
Lydic Andrew | SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
|
+ 11:27 |
64 | 2002 |
|
Douzas Dionisyos | Hellas |
|
+ 11:27 |
65 | 1999 |
|
Percrule Doriand | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
|
+ 11:27 |
66 | 2002 |
|
Drakos Nikolaos | Hellas |
|
+ 11:27 |
67 | 2003 |
|
Koltunov Vladimir | Vino SKO Team |
|
+ 11:27 |
68 | 2004 |
|
Galovic Jakub | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
+ 11:27 |
69 | 1998 |
|
Piotrow Darren | Yoeleo Factory Team |
|
+ 11:27 |
70 | 2002 |
|
Pavlides Konstantinos | Cyprus |
|
+ 11:27 |
71 | 2002 |
|
Lohinský Filip | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
+ 11:27 |
72 | 2004 |
|
Vaganov Alexey | Vino SKO Team |
|
+ 11:27 |
73 | 2001 |
|
Njor Marckus | Team IBT-Tripeak |
|
+ 11:27 |
74 | 1996 |
|
Sunnatov Akramjon | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team |
|
+ 11:27 |
75 | 2000 |
|
Laverick Joe | SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
|
+ 11:27 |
76 | 1996 |
|
Koszela Daniel | XSpeed United Continental |
|
+ 11:27 |
77 | 1994 |
|
Bertrand Matteo | XSpeed United Continental |
|
+ 11:27 |
78 | 1994 |
|
Jobber James | EuroCyclingTrips |
|
+ 11:27 |
79 | 2004 |
|
Sarnowski Tillman | Team Dauner | AKKON |
|
+ 11:27 |
80 | 2003 |
|
Rogora Kiya | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
|
+ 11:27 |
81 | 1996 |
|
Koch Christian | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
|
+ 11:27 |
82 | 2000 |
|
Geßner Jakob | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
|
+ 11:27 |
83 | 1999 |
|
Knolle Jon | Team Vorarlberg |
|
+ 11:27 |
84 | 2000 |
|
Kaspar Jan | ATT Investments |
|
+ 11:27 |
85 | 2003 |
|
Magnusson Isak | Team IBT-Tripeak |
|
+ 11:27 |
86 | 1987 |
|
Federspiel Daniel | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
|
+ 11:27 |
87 | 1995 |
|
Kivistik Gert | ATT Investments |
|
+ 11:27 |
88 | 2002 |
|
Luncan Serban | Romania |
|
+ 11:27 |
89 | 1994 |
|
Kukrle Michael | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
|
+ 11:27 |
90 | 1997 |
|
Dima Emil | Romania |
|
+ 11:27 |
91 | 1982 |
|
Khalmuratov Muradjan | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team |
|
+ 11:27 |
92 | 2000 |
|
Elli Konstantin | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team |
|
+ 11:27 |
93 | 1994 |
|
Reutimann Matthias | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
|
+ 11:27 |
94 | 2000 |
|
Raßmann Frederik | Team Dauner | AKKON |
|
+ 11:37 |
95 | 2000 |
|
Benz Pirmin | Team Vorarlberg |
|
+ 11:37 |
96 | 2000 |
|
Stehli Felix | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
|
+ 11:45 |
97 | 2000 |
|
Zangerle Emanuel | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
|
+ 11:45 |
98 | 2003 |
|
Ravnøy Johan | Team Coop-Repsol |
|
+ 11:45 |
99 | 2003 |
|
Kvam Kalle | Team Coop-Repsol |
|
+ 11:45 |
100 | 2003 |
|
Arvanitou Nikiforos | Hellas |
|
+ 15:08 |
101 | 1997 |
|
Surmon Joseph | SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
|
+ 15:08 |
102 | 2002 |
|
Mulagaleyev Vladimir | Vino SKO Team |
|
+ 15:08 |
103 | 2000 |
|
De Graeve Quinten | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
|
+ 15:08 |
104 | 2003 |
|
de Jong Nino | Hagens Berman Axeon |
|
+ 15:08 |
105 | 2000 |
|
Biétry Sacha | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
|
+ 15:08 |
106 | 1995 |
|
Drouin David | Yoeleo Factory Team |
|
+ 15:08 |
107 | 2001 |
|
Zabirov Damir | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team |
|
+ 15:08 |
108 | 2000 |
|
Sillankorva Jaakko | XSpeed United Continental |
|
+ 15:08 |
109 | 2001 |
|
Schmitz Campo | Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
|
+ 15:08 |
110 | 2000 |
|
Müller Maximilian | Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
|
+ 15:08 |
111 | 1997 |
|
Franz Toni | Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
|
+ 15:08 |
112 | 2004 |
|
Brown Joshua | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
|
+ 15:08 |
113 | 2004 |
|
Kouzis Giorgos | Cyprus |
|
+ 15:08 |
114 | 2003 |
|
Koutounis Aristeidis | Rodilios |
|
+ 15:08 |
115 | 1998 |
|
Oda Hijiri | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
|
+ 15:08 |
116 | 2000 |
|
Kotulski Przemyslaw | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
|
+ 15:08 |
117 | 2002 |
|
Hoza Denis | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
+ 15:08 |
118 | 1997 |
|
Kasko David | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
+ 15:13 |
119 | 1999 |
|
Matsangos Alexandros | Cyprus |
|
+ 15:13 |
120 | 2002 |
|
Dreßler Luca | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
|
+ 15:13 |
121 | 1984 |
|
Schubert Patrick | Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
|
+ 15:13 |
122 | 2003 |
|
Keller Paul | Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
|
+ 15:13 |
123 | 2003 |
|
Buta Catalin | Romania |
|
+ 15:13 |
124 | 2001 |
|
Nagy Simon | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
+ 15:13 |
125 | 2003 |
|
Gabrick David | Team Skyline |
|
+ 15:13 |
126 | 2002 |
|
Duckert Roman | Team Dauner | AKKON |
|
+ 15:13 |
127 | 1979 |
|
Green Siméon | EuroCyclingTrips |
|
+ 15:13 |
128 | 2001 |
|
Brown James | SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
|
+ 15:13 |
129 | 2002 |
|
Rakhimbaev Behzodbek | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team |
|
+ 15:13 |
130 | 1990 |
|
Turmon Chaz | Team Skyline |
|
+ 15:13 |
131 | 2001 |
|
Rovder Pavol | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
+ 15:24 |
OOT | 1980 |
|
Orr Robert | EuroCyclingTrips |
|
|
OOT | 2001 |
|
Grover Freddie | SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
|
|
OOT | 2002 |
|
Abdukhakimov Timur | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
OOT | 2001 |
|
Plambeck Moritz | Team Dauner | AKKON |
|
|
OOT | 2002 |
|
Hansen Peter Asbjørn | Team IBT-Tripeak |
|
|
OOT | 1993 |
|
Brönner Johannes | Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
|
|
OOT | 2004 |
|
Dorf Mack | Yoeleo Factory Team |
|
|
DNS | 2000 |
|
Dik Calvin | Team Dauner | AKKON |
|
|
DNS | 1998 |
|
Meiler Martin | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
|
|
DNS | 2003 |
|
Pargeter Reilly | XSpeed United Continental |
|
|
DNS | 1989 |
|
Furman Travis | Yoeleo Factory Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Boyle Evan | Aevolo |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Kasapis Andreas | Cyprus |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Philokyprou Christos | Cyprus |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Blas Blayde | EuroCyclingTrips |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Bilias Ioannis | Rodilios |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Miaoulis Ioannis | Rodilios |
|
|
DNF | 1991 |
|
Papastamatakis Kiriakos | Rodilios |
|
|
DNF | 1994 |
|
Tsikouris Theodoros | Rodilios |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Stoica Stefan-Lucian | Romania |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Allamberganov Umirbek | Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 1999 |
|
Hjemsæter Olav | Team Dauner | AKKON |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Bisgaard Olsen Rasmus | Team IBT-Tripeak |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Keup Pierre-Pascal | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Wattelle Célestin | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
|
|
DNF | 1999 |
|
Hamm Emile | Team Skyline |
|
|
DNF | 1999 |
|
Kleban Nick | Team Skyline |
|
|
DNF | 1998 |
|
Pimentel Stephen | Team Skyline |
|
|
DNF | 1998 |
|
Clauss Marc | Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
|
|
DNF | 1988 |
|
Goodfellow William | Yoeleo Factory Team |
|
|