Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Tour of Rhodes - 2022

Stage GC Youth Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Heming Mika ATT Investments 7 03:49:57
2 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon 3 + 00
3 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk 1 + 00
4 Bendixen Louis Team Coop + 00
5 Bauer Dominik Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00
6 Dal-Cin Matteo Toronto Hustle + 00
7 Grand Antoine VC Corbas + 00
8 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 00
9 Guillonnet Adrien VC Corbas + 00
10 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 00
11 Romeo Ivan Hagens Berman Axeon + 00
12 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg + 00
13 Miltiadis Andreas Cyprus + 00
14 Røed Torbjørn Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 00
15 Agrotis Alexandros Cyprus + 00
16 Barbosa Diogo Hagens Berman Axeon + 00
17 Klabouch Petr ATT Investments + 00
18 Dreßler Luca Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00
19 Drege Andre Team Coop + 00
20 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
21 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg + 00
22 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 00
23 Madsstuen Asbjørn VC Corbas + 00
24 Tyrpekl Karel ATT Investments + 00
25 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 00
26 Scott Jared Aevolo + 00
27 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 09
28 Svestad-Bårdseng Embret Team Coop + 17
29 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 17
30 Klein Tobias Aevolo + 24
31 Ilias Periklis P.S.Kronos + 00
32 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 42
33 Koch Christian Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 03:23
34 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers + 03:23
35 Raßmann Frederik Team Dauner | AKKON + 03:23
36 Feldmann Karsten Larsen Team Coop + 04:07
37 Meo Felix Maloja Pushbikers + 04:09
38 Messerschmidt Jonas Team Dauner | AKKON + 04:09
39 Klyver Hjalmar Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 04:09
40 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 04:09
41 Moutsios Martinos Iviskos-Rodilios + 04:09
42 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 04:09
43 Pauchard Eliot VC Corbas + 04:09
44 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 04:09
45 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 04:09
46 Christopoulos-Heller Panagiotis Greece + 04:09
47 Kusztor Peter Team Novo Nordisk + 04:09
48 Pszczolarski Wojciech Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 04:09
49 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04:09
50 Munton Byron Team Dauner | AKKON + 04:09
51 Drage Jack Hagens Berman Axeon + 04:09
52 Thomassin Maxime VC Corbas + 04:09
53 Gruber Pavel Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 04:15
54 Davis Corey Maloja Pushbikers + 04:15
55 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 07:04
56 Schuurmans Luuk Global Cycling Team + 09:54
57 Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team + 09:54
58 Boúglas Georgios P.S.Kronos + 10:08
59 Christakos Dimitrios Greece + 10:08
60 Pavlides Konstantinos Cyprus + 10:11
61 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 10:11
62 Maertens Clément Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 10:11
63 Drakos Nikolaos Greece + 10:11
64 Sittlington Ethan Toronto Hustle + 10:15
65 Arvanitou Nikiforos Greece + 12:05
66 Côté Nicolas Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 12:07
67 Kovaliovas Edgaras Voltas Cycling Team + 12:07
68 Vanco Tobias Dukla Banská Bystrica + 12:07
69 Ungvarsky Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 12:07
70 Obrand Jeremy Toronto Hustle + 12:11
71 Philokyprou Christos Cyprus + 12:11
72 Gehrke Paul Team Dauner | AKKON + 12:11
73 Goodfellow William Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 12:11
74 Chren Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 12:11
75 Nkazonis Petros P.S.Kronos + 12:11
76 De Keijzer Gerd Team Novo Nordisk + 12:11
77 Drost Melvin Global Cycling Team + 12:11
78 Kastrantas Charalampos Greece + 12:11
79 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers + 12:11
80 Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 12:11
81 Benz-Kuch Max Maloja Pushbikers + 12:11
82 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 12:11
83 Petr Ondrej Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 12:11
84 Ury Noe Team Dauner | AKKON + 12:11
85 Mavrikakis Michail P.S.Kronos + 12:11
86 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 12:11
87 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 12:11
88 Schrag Daniel Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 12:11
89 Rudys Paul Maloja Pushbikers + 12:11
90 Gathemann Albert Team Dauner | AKKON + 12:31
91 Van den Berge Floris-Jan Global Cycling Team + 20:33
92 Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 20:33
93 Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk + 20:33
94 Warren Matthew Aevolo + 20:33
95 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 20:33
96 Bisgaard Rasmus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 20:33
DNS Tzortzakis Polychronis Greece
DNS Gonçalves Bernardo X Speed United Continental
DNS Sillankorva Jaakko X Speed United Continental
DNS Collins Dalton X Speed United Continental
DNS Masse Zed Olivier Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
DNF Dzervus Darijus Voltas Cycling Team
DNF Tybor Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF Hjorth Jonas Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF Bertazzo Liam Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Baska Erik Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF Varabei Anton Toronto Hustle
DNF Talacka Lukas Voltas Cycling Team
DNF Wais Ahmad Badreddin VC Corbas
DNF Benhamouda Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Walsh Edward Toronto Hustle
DNF Meiler Martin Team Vorarlberg
DNF Malbreil Romain VC Corbas
DNF Boutopoulos Georgios Greece
DNF Dube David Toronto Hustle
DNF Fagerström Ludvig Sweden Cycling Academy
DNF Skylodimos Christos P.S.Kronos
DNF Karousos Alexandros P.S.Kronos
DNF Kalichman Daniel Toronto Hustle
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Bendixen Louis Team Coop 11:09:42
2 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 27
3 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 39
4 Bauer Dominik Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 40
5 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg + 40
6 Røed Torbjørn Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 40
7 Romeo Ivan Hagens Berman Axeon + 42
8 1 Scott Jared Aevolo + 56
9 1 Grand Antoine VC Corbas + 56
10 4 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:05
11 1 Klabouch Petr ATT Investments + 01:07
12 1 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 01:10
13 2 Miltiadis Andreas Cyprus + 01:32
14 3 Drege Andre Team Coop + 01:44
15 5 Dal-Cin Matteo Toronto Hustle + 01:48
16 6 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg + 01:51
17 2 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 01:55
18 Svestad-Bårdseng Embret Team Coop + 01:57
19 11 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 01:58
20 3 Barbosa Diogo Hagens Berman Axeon + 02:01
21 5 Guillonnet Adrien VC Corbas + 02:04
22 9 Ilias Periklis P.S.Kronos + 02:10
23 17 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk + 02:19
24 15 Dreßler Luca Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 02:23
25 16 Agrotis Alexandros Cyprus + 02:23
26 16 Tyrpekl Karel ATT Investments + 02:23
27 23 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 02:38
28 15 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 03:07
29 29 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 03:45
30 31 Klein Tobias Aevolo + 04:06
31 23 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 05:03
32 21 Kusztor Peter Team Novo Nordisk + 05:09
33 12 Koch Christian Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 05:14
34 5 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers + 05:30
35 2 Raßmann Frederik Team Dauner | AKKON + 05:44
36 20 Munton Byron Team Dauner | AKKON + 05:54
37 12 Pauchard Eliot VC Corbas + 06:11
38 11 Messerschmidt Jonas Team Dauner | AKKON + 06:14
39 11 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 06:15
40 8 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 06:21
41 8 Klyver Hjalmar Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 06:21
42 8 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 06:22
43 5 Thomassin Maxime VC Corbas + 06:32
44 Pszczolarski Wojciech Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 06:36
45 4 Christopoulos-Heller Panagiotis Greece + 06:46
46 5 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 06:49
47 7 Gruber Pavel Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 07:09
48 9 Meo Felix Maloja Pushbikers + 07:20
49 11 Moutsios Martinos Iviskos-Rodilios + 07:41
50 20 Drage Jack Hagens Berman Axeon + 10:06
51 8 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 10:34
52 17 Boúglas Georgios P.S.Kronos + 12:22
53 21 Davis Corey Maloja Pushbikers + 12:38
54 8 Christakos Dimitrios Greece + 12:41
55 3 Maertens Clément Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 12:53
56 6 Sittlington Ethan Toronto Hustle + 14:04
57 21 Vanco Tobias Dukla Banská Bystrica + 14:28
58 13 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 14:39
59 11 Arvanitou Nikiforos Greece + 14:40
60 13 Kastrantas Charalampos Greece + 14:45
61 5 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers + 15:15
62 1 Mavrikakis Michail P.S.Kronos + 16:01
63 2 Benz-Kuch Max Maloja Pushbikers + 16:13
64 2 Drost Melvin Global Cycling Team + 16:18
65 8 Pavlides Konstantinos Cyprus + 16:23
66 1 Schrag Daniel Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 16:34
67 1 Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 18:04
68 3 Rudys Paul Maloja Pushbikers + 18:12
69 3 Petr Ondrej Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 18:16
70 1 Gathemann Albert Team Dauner | AKKON + 18:26
71 11 Feldmann Karsten Larsen Team Coop + 21:30
72 3 Schuurmans Luuk Global Cycling Team + 21:59
73 4 Drakos Nikolaos Greece + 23:47
74 5 Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team + 23:48
75 1 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 24:29
76 2 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 25:55
77 34 Madsstuen Asbjørn VC Corbas + 26:59
78 5 Côté Nicolas Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 29:51
79 12 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 30:31
80 4 Nkazonis Petros P.S.Kronos + 30:41
81 34 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 30:44
82 3 De Keijzer Gerd Team Novo Nordisk + 30:47
83 3 Gehrke Paul Team Dauner | AKKON + 30:48
84 4 Philokyprou Christos Cyprus + 31:10
85 5 Ungvarsky Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 31:22
86 8 Goodfellow William Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 33:06
87 11 Chren Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 33:30
88 12 Obrand Jeremy Toronto Hustle + 33:53
89 12 Ury Noe Team Dauner | AKKON + 33:53
90 12 Kovaliovas Edgaras Voltas Cycling Team + 35:00
91 10 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 35:41
92 3 Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 39:40
93 Van den Berge Floris-Jan Global Cycling Team + 41:26
94 1 Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk + 41:30
95 15 Bisgaard Rasmus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 45:52
96 22 Warren Matthew Aevolo + 55:05
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Romeo Ivan Hagens Berman Axeon 11:10:24
2 Scott Jared Aevolo + 14
3 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon + 23
4 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 28
5 Svestad-Bårdseng Embret Team Coop + 01:15
6 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 01:16
7 Barbosa Diogo Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:19
8 Dreßler Luca Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:41
9 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 02:25
10 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 03:03
11 Klein Tobias Aevolo + 03:24
12 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 04:21
13 Raßmann Frederik Team Dauner | AKKON + 05:02
14 Messerschmidt Jonas Team Dauner | AKKON + 05:32
15 Klyver Hjalmar Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 05:39
16 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 05:40
17 Thomassin Maxime VC Corbas + 05:50
18 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 06:07
19 Moutsios Martinos Iviskos-Rodilios + 06:59
20 Drage Jack Hagens Berman Axeon + 09:24
21 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 09:52
22 Sittlington Ethan Toronto Hustle + 13:22
23 Vanco Tobias Dukla Banská Bystrica + 13:46
24 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 13:57
25 Arvanitou Nikiforos Greece + 13:58
26 Benz-Kuch Max Maloja Pushbikers + 15:31
27 Drost Melvin Global Cycling Team + 15:36
28 Pavlides Konstantinos Cyprus + 15:41
29 Schrag Daniel Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 15:52
30 Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 17:22
31 Gathemann Albert Team Dauner | AKKON + 17:44
32 Feldmann Karsten Larsen Team Coop + 20:48
33 Drakos Nikolaos Greece + 23:05
34 Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team + 23:06
35 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 23:47
36 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 30:02
37 Gehrke Paul Team Dauner | AKKON + 30:06
38 Philokyprou Christos Cyprus + 30:28
39 Ungvarsky Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 30:40
40 Ury Noe Team Dauner | AKKON + 33:11
41 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 34:59
42 Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 38:58
43 Bisgaard Rasmus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 45:10
44 Warren Matthew Aevolo + 54:23
Pos Team Time
1 Team Vorarlberg 33:30:54
2 Hagens Berman Axeon + 37
3 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 02:29
4 Team Coop + 02:32
5 ATT Investments + 02:34
6 VC Corbas + 03:14
7 Team Novo Nordisk + 11:53
8 Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 16:00
9 Team Dauner | AKKON + 16:04
10 Cyprus + 16:29
11 Maloja Pushbikers + 16:52
12 Aevolo + 27:30
13 Toronto Hustle + 28:13
14 P.S.Kronos + 28:45
15 Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 30:11
16 Greece + 30:12
17 Dukla Banská Bystrica + 35:01
18 Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 37:20
19 Global Cycling Team + 01:00:01

Information