Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Tour of Rhodes

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Erlend Blikra Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 03:28:407
02 Alan Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 003
03 Søren Wærenskjold Joker Fuel of Norway + 001
04 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk + 00
05 Sven Thurau Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 00
06 Joshua Huppertz Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
07 Tomas Barta Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
08 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
09 Bruno Stocek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
10 Mikkel Eide Tønsberg CK + 00
11 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 00
12 Panagiotis Karatsivis Greece + 00
13 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 00
14 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
15 Fridtjof Røinås Joker Fuel of Norway + 00
16 Philip Nielsen Iviskos-Rodilios + 00
17 Yannick Achterberg Maloja Pushbikers + 00
18 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk + 00
19 Thomas Ekren Bygdø IL + 00
20 Marc Clauss Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 00
21 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
22 Per Münstermann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
23 Louis Rose-Davies Holdsworth Zappi RT + 00
24 Anders Oddli Bygdø IL + 00
25 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
26 Alexandros Agrotis Cyprus + 00
27 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
28 Corey Davis Maloja Pushbikers + 00
29 Vasileios Tsopouroglou Iviskos-Rodilios + 00
30 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
31 Aleksander Skjelbred Asker CK + 00
32 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
33 Vebjørn Rønning Tønsberg CK + 00
34 Anton Stensby Tønsberg CK + 00
35 Petros Gkazonis Iviskos-Rodilios + 00
36 Jon-Anders Bekken Tønsberg CK + 00
37 Karel Tyrpekl Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
38 Jakub Kaczmarek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
39 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
40 Luca Henn Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
41 Jan Hugger Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
42 Ben Mewes Velo Schils Interbike RT + 00
43 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
44 Jordan Reed Holdsworth Zappi RT + 00
45 Michel Gießelmann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
46 Branko Huys Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 00
47 Jakub Hnik Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
48 Kieran Savage Spirit Tifosi RT + 00
49 Onur Turgut Turkey + 00
50 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk + 00
51 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
52 Mason Hollyman Holdsworth Zappi RT + 00
53 Christian-Maximilian Koch Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
54 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk + 00
55 Paul Double Holdsworth Zappi RT + 00
56 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
57 Miltiadis Giannoutsos Greece + 00
58 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
59 Kim Heiduk Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
60 Pawel Bernas Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
61 Mustafa Sayar Turkey + 00
62 Håkon Aalrust Joker Fuel of Norway + 00
63 Samuel Morris Velo Schils Interbike RT + 00
64 Romain-Guillaume Duverger EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 00
65 Davide Orrico Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
66 Halil Ibrahim Dogan Turkey + 00
67 Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
68 George Kimber Spirit Tifosi RT + 00
69 Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
70 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
71 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
72 Panagiotis Christopoulus-Heller Asker CK + 00
73 Øivind Lukkedal Joker Fuel of Norway + 00
74 Michail Kortsidakis Iviskos-Rodilios + 00
75 Charlie Beake Holdsworth Zappi RT + 00
76 Travis Samuel Toronto Hustle + 00
77 Yunus Emre Yilmaz Turkey + 00
78 Andreas Staune-Mittet Joker Fuel of Norway + 00
79 Ryan Rudderham Toronto Hustle + 00
80 Alexander Tarlton Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
81 Polychronis Tzortzakis Greece + 00
82 Ioannis Iliadis Iviskos-Rodilios + 00
83 Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
84 Laurin Winter Maloja Pushbikers + 00
85 Christoph Schösswendter Maloja Pushbikers + 00
86 Thomas Peyroton-Dartet EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 00
87 Philipp Mamos Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 00
88 Kilian Steigner Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 00
89 Leon Echtermann Maloja Pushbikers + 00
90 Ådne Holter Joker Fuel of Norway + 00
91 Adrian Kurek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
92 Onur Balkan Turkey + 00
93 Charalampos Kastrantas Greece + 00
94 Sondre Midtsveen Joker Fuel of Norway + 00
95 Mika Heming Maloja Pushbikers + 00
96 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
97 Johannes Hodapp Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
98 Callum Johnston Holdsworth Zappi RT + 00
99 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
100 Dominik Bauer Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 00
101 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 00
102 Jonas Messerschmidt Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 00
103 David Bolland Spirit Tifosi RT + 14:18
104 Patryk Biel Velo Schils Interbike RT + 14:19
105 Martin Chren Dukla Banska Bystrica + 14:19
106 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle + 14:19
107 Alexandros Avdelas A.O.Aiolos + 14:19
108 Armando Archimandritis Cyprus + 14:23
109 Zisis Soulios A.O.Aiolos + 14:23
110 Dimitrios Christakos Greece + 14:23
111 Karl Tronstad Holdsworth Zappi RT + 14:46
112 Panagiotis Xouris A.O.Aiolos + 15:44
113 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 21:29
114 George Skinner Velo Schils Interbike RT + 21:29
115 Emmanouil Blavakis Toronto Hustle + 21:29
116 Kiriakos Papastamatakis Iviskos-Rodilios + 21:29
117 Constantinos Thymides Cyprus + 21:29
118 Joe Harris Velo Schils Interbike RT + 21:29
119 Simeon Green EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 21:29
120 Nikolaos Zegklis Asker CK + 21:29
121 Alexandros Matsangos Cyprus + 21:29
122 Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 21:29
123 Andreas Miltiadis Cyprus + 21:29
124 Jake Hollins Velo Schils Interbike RT + 21:29
125 Maxim Muller Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 21:29
126 Martinos Moutsios Greece + 21:29
127 Sondre Kristensen Tønsberg CK + 21:29
128 Øystein Brittmark Bygdø IL + 21:29
129 Sondre Skalleberg Bygdø IL + 21:29
130 Stephen Clancy Team Novo Nordisk + 21:29
131 Guillaume Soula EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 21:29
132 Grahame Rivers Toronto Hustle + 21:29
133 Petros Procopides Cyprus + 21:29
134 Frazier Carr Spirit Tifosi RT + 21:29
135 Charlie Passfield Spirit Tifosi RT + 21:29
DNS Georgios Neilas A.O.Aiolos
DNS Christian Bergsjø Tønsberg CK
DNF Ådne Ihle Asker CK
DNF Magnus Drivenes Bygdø IL
DNF James Mowatt EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
DNF Joffrey Degueurce EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
DNF Angus Hawkins Spirit Tifosi RT
DNF Farley Barber Spirit Tifosi RT
DNF Jan Kuhn Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Lukas Baldinger Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNF Joeri Stallaert Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF Marek Dolnicek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF Oguzhan Tiryaki Turkey
DNF Melih Cetin Turkey
DNF Ken-Levi Eikeland Tønsberg CK
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Søren Wærenskjold Joker Fuel of Norway 07:18:08
02 7 Alan Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 10
03 1 Christian-Maximilian Koch Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 10
04 1 Pawel Bernas Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 10
05 2 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10
06 2 Fridtjof Røinås Joker Fuel of Norway + 12
07 20 Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg Santic + 13
08 2 Kim Heiduk Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 14
09 1 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 15
10 3 Jan Hugger Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 15
11 1 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg Santic + 16
12 4 Tomas Barta Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 16
13 4 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 16
14 9 Sven Thurau Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 16
15 7 Joshua Huppertz Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 16
16 4 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16
17 2 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 16
18 3 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16
19 18 Mikkel Eide Tønsberg CK + 16
20 8 Per Münstermann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 16
21 5 Anders Oddli Bygdø IL + 16
22 11 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk + 16
23 15 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 16
24 7 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg Santic + 16
25 7 Louis Rose-Davies Holdsworth Zappi RT + 16
26 2 Karel Tyrpekl Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 16
27 17 Yannick Achterberg Maloja Pushbikers + 16
28 7 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16
29 15 Paul Double Holdsworth Zappi RT + 16
30 30 Bruno Stocek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 16
31 12 Mason Hollyman Holdsworth Zappi RT + 16
32 4 Jakub Kaczmarek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 16
33 7 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16
34 14 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 16
35 6 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 16
36 3 Kieran Savage Spirit Tifosi RT + 16
37 3 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk + 16
38 19 Aleksander Skjelbred Asker CK + 16
39 4 Branko Huys Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 16
40 11 Luca Henn Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 16
41 30 Onur Balkan Turkey + 16
42 12 Øivind Lukkedal Joker Fuel of Norway + 16
43 18 Andreas Staune-Mittet Joker Fuel of Norway + 16
44 2 Mustafa Sayar Turkey + 16
45 35 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16
46 5 Halil Ibrahim Dogan Turkey + 16
47 34 Callum Johnston Holdsworth Zappi RT + 16
48 10 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg Santic + 16
49 4 Miltiadis Giannoutsos Greece + 16
50 - Davide Orrico Team Vorarlberg Santic + 16
51 4 Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 16
52 4 George Kimber Spirit Tifosi RT + 16
53 8 Romain-Guillaume Duverger EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 16
54 - Michail Kortsidakis Iviskos-Rodilios + 16
55 8 Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banska Bystrica + 16
56 4 Philipp Mamos Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 16
57 8 Ådne Holter Joker Fuel of Norway + 16
58 12 Johannes Hodapp Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 16
59 3 Polychronis Tzortzakis Greece + 16
60 1 Jonas Messerschmidt Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 16
61 2 Travis Samuel Toronto Hustle + 16
62 4 Philip Nielsen Iviskos-Rodilios + 35
63 4 Panagiotis Christopoulus-Heller Asker CK + 35
64 1 Christoph Schösswendter Maloja Pushbikers + 35
65 5 Vasileios Tsopouroglou Iviskos-Rodilios + 40
66 3 Jordan Reed Holdsworth Zappi RT + 40
67 1 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk + 40
68 4 Marc Clauss Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 45
69 2 Håkon Aalrust Joker Fuel of Norway + 45
70 4 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 45
71 2 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 45
72 5 Corey Davis Maloja Pushbikers + 49
73 6 Ben Mewes Velo Schils Interbike RT + 49
74 6 Anton Stensby Tønsberg CK + 53
75 8 Samuel Morris Velo Schils Interbike RT + 53
76 6 Charlie Beake Holdsworth Zappi RT + 53
77 4 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 53
78 9 Alexander Tarlton Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 59
79 9 Jon-Anders Bekken Tønsberg CK + 01:22
80 11 Sondre Midtsveen Joker Fuel of Norway + 01:37
81 11 Panagiotis Karatsivis Greece + 02:22
82 11 Yunus Emre Yilmaz Turkey + 02:24
83 12 Vebjørn Rønning Tønsberg CK + 04:26
84 12 Petros Gkazonis Iviskos-Rodilios + 04:26
85 9 Thomas Peyroton-Dartet EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 04:26
86 11 Kilian Steigner Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 04:26
87 11 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 05:52
88 13 Michel Gießelmann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 08:22
89 11 Leon Echtermann Maloja Pushbikers + 08:22
90 13 Erlend Blikra Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09:40
91 13 Alexandros Agrotis Cyprus + 09:52
92 14 Charalampos Kastrantas Greece + 09:52
93 14 Ioannis Iliadis Iviskos-Rodilios + 10:08
94 16 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk + 10:12
95 25 Thomas Ekren Bygdø IL + 10:12
96 22 Jakub Hnik Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10:12
97 24 Onur Turgut Turkey + 10:12
98 30 Ryan Rudderham Toronto Hustle + 10:12
99 25 Laurin Winter Maloja Pushbikers + 10:12
100 15 Dominik Bauer Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 10:12
101 26 Adrian Kurek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 10:12
102 21 Mika Heming Maloja Pushbikers + 10:12
103 85 Zisis Soulios A.O.Aiolos + 14:39
104 28 David Bolland Spirit Tifosi RT + 15:07
105 19 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle + 15:18
106 16 Dimitrios Christakos Greece + 15:56
107 62 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 21:45
108 33 Charlie Passfield Spirit Tifosi RT + 22:14
109 25 Alexandros Matsangos Cyprus + 22:22
110 25 Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 22:22
111 22 Jake Hollins Velo Schils Interbike RT + 22:54
112 3 Alexandros Avdelas A.O.Aiolos + 24:31
113 17 Karl Tronstad Holdsworth Zappi RT + 25:04
114 3 Panagiotis Xouris A.O.Aiolos + 25:56
115 18 Martin Chren Dukla Banska Bystrica + 27:51
116 18 Armando Archimandritis Cyprus + 27:58
117 18 Kiriakos Papastamatakis Iviskos-Rodilios + 28:00
118 20 Patryk Biel Velo Schils Interbike RT + 30:15
119 14 Andreas Miltiadis Cyprus + 31:21
120 8 Martinos Moutsios Greece + 31:41
121 2 Maxim Muller Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 31:41
122 5 Øystein Brittmark Bygdø IL + 31:41
123 1 Frazier Carr Spirit Tifosi RT + 31:41
124 5 Stephen Clancy Team Novo Nordisk + 31:41
125 6 George Skinner Velo Schils Interbike RT + 34:58
126 9 Petros Procopides Cyprus + 35:04
127 10 Sondre Skalleberg Bygdø IL + 35:05
128 11 Joe Harris Velo Schils Interbike RT + 37:25
129 11 Nikolaos Zegklis Asker CK + 37:25
130 11 Simeon Green EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 41:01
131 12 Emmanouil Blavakis Toronto Hustle + 42:04
132 14 Constantinos Thymides Cyprus + 50:02
133 16 Sondre Kristensen Tønsberg CK + 50:08
134 13 Guillaume Soula EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 50:08
135 15 Grahame Rivers Toronto Hustle + 50:08
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Søren Wærenskjold Joker Fuel of Norway 07:18:08
2 Kim Heiduk Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 14
3 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 15
4 Jan Hugger Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 15
5 Tomas Barta Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 16
6 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16
7 Mikkel Eide Tønsberg CK + 16
8 Per Münstermann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 16
9 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk + 16
10 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 16
11 Louis Rose-Davies Holdsworth Zappi RT + 16
12 Karel Tyrpekl Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 16
13 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16
14 Bruno Stocek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 16
15 Mason Hollyman Holdsworth Zappi RT + 16
16 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 16
17 Branko Huys Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 16
18 Andreas Staune-Mittet Joker Fuel of Norway + 16
19 Halil Ibrahim Dogan Turkey + 16
20 Callum Johnston Holdsworth Zappi RT + 16
21 Miltiadis Giannoutsos Greece + 16
22 George Kimber Spirit Tifosi RT + 16
23 Ådne Holter Joker Fuel of Norway + 16
24 Johannes Hodapp Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 16
25 Jonas Messerschmidt Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 16
26 Philip Nielsen Iviskos-Rodilios + 35
27 Christoph Schösswendter Maloja Pushbikers + 35
28 Jordan Reed Holdsworth Zappi RT + 40
29 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk + 40
30 Marc Clauss Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 45
31 Håkon Aalrust Joker Fuel of Norway + 45
32 Ben Mewes Velo Schils Interbike RT + 49
33 Anton Stensby Tønsberg CK + 53
34 Samuel Morris Velo Schils Interbike RT + 53
35 Alexander Tarlton Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 59
36 Jon-Anders Bekken Tønsberg CK + 01:22
37 Panagiotis Karatsivis Greece + 02:22
38 Vebjørn Rønning Tønsberg CK + 04:26
39 Kilian Steigner Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 04:26
40 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 05:52
41 Michel Gießelmann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 08:22
42 Alexandros Agrotis Cyprus + 09:52
43 Jakub Hnik Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10:12
44 Onur Turgut Turkey + 10:12
45 Ryan Rudderham Toronto Hustle + 10:12
46 Mika Heming Maloja Pushbikers + 10:12
47 Dimitrios Christakos Greece + 15:56
48 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 21:45
49 Alexandros Matsangos Cyprus + 22:22
50 Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 22:22
51 Karl Tronstad Holdsworth Zappi RT + 25:04
52 Martin Chren Dukla Banska Bystrica + 27:51
53 Martinos Moutsios Greece + 31:41
54 Maxim Muller Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 31:41
55 Petros Procopides Cyprus + 35:04
56 Sondre Kristensen Tønsberg CK + 50:08
Info
Nation Greece
Date March 07
Where Rhodes -> Paradeisi
What 02.Stage
Distance 156.1 km