Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Tour of Rhodes

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Søren Wærenskjold Joker Fuel of Norway 03:49:447
02 Christian-Maximilian Koch Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 003
03 Fridtjof Røinås Joker Fuel of Norway + 001
04 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
05 Alan Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
06 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
07 Onur Balkan Turkey + 00
08 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
09 Callum Johnston Holdsworth Zappi RT + 00
10 Paul Double Holdsworth Zappi RT + 00
11 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
12 Tomas Barta Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
13 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 00
14 Zisis Soulios A.O.Aiolos + 00
15 Pawel Bernas Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
16 Kim Heiduk Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
17 Mason Hollyman Holdsworth Zappi RT + 00
18 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
19 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
20 Joshua Huppertz Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
21 Sven Thurau Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 00
22 Karel Tyrpekl Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
23 Andreas Staune-Mittet Joker Fuel of Norway + 00
24 Anders Oddli Bygdø IL + 00
25 Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
26 Per Münstermann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
27 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
28 Øivind Lukkedal Joker Fuel of Norway + 00
29 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
30 Louis Rose-Davies Holdsworth Zappi RT + 00
31 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk + 00
32 Jan Hugger Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
33 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk + 00
34 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
35 Jakub Kaczmarek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
36 Mikkel Eide Tønsberg CK + 00
37 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 00
38 Kieran Savage Spirit Tifosi RT + 00
39 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
40 Halil Ibrahim Dogan Turkey + 00
41 Mustafa Sayar Turkey + 00
42 Branko Huys Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 00
43 Yannick Achterberg Maloja Pushbikers + 00
44 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
45 Johannes Hodapp Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
46 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
47 Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
48 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
49 Ådne Holter Joker Fuel of Norway + 00
50 Davide Orrico Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
51 Luca Henn Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
52 Philipp Mamos Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 00
53 Miltiadis Giannoutsos Greece + 00
54 Michail Kortsidakis Iviskos-Rodilios + 00
55 Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
56 George Kimber Spirit Tifosi RT + 00
57 Aleksander Skjelbred Asker CK + 00
58 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
59 Jonas Messerschmidt Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 00
60 Bruno Stocek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
61 Romain-Guillaume Duverger EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 00
62 Polychronis Tzortzakis Greece + 00
63 Christoph Schösswendter Maloja Pushbikers + 19
64 Philip Nielsen Iviskos-Rodilios + 19
65 Panagiotis Christopoulus-Heller Asker CK + 19
66 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk + 24
67 Jordan Reed Holdsworth Zappi RT + 24
68 Vasileios Tsopouroglou Iviskos-Rodilios + 24
69 Håkon Aalrust Joker Fuel of Norway + 29
70 Marc Clauss Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 29
71 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 29
72 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 29
73 Charlie Passfield Spirit Tifosi RT + 29
74 David Bolland Spirit Tifosi RT + 33
75 Corey Davis Maloja Pushbikers + 33
76 Joeri Stallaert Team Vorarlberg Santic + 33
77 Ben Mewes Velo Schils Interbike RT + 33
78 Anton Stensby Tønsberg CK + 37
79 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 37
80 Charlie Beake Holdsworth Zappi RT + 37
81 Samuel Morris Velo Schils Interbike RT + 37
82 Alexandros Matsangos Cyprus + 37
83 Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 37
84 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle + 43
85 Alexander Tarlton Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 43
86 Travis Samuel Toronto Hustle + 00
87 Jon-Anders Bekken Tønsberg CK + 01:06
88 Jake Hollins Velo Schils Interbike RT + 01:09
89 Dimitrios Christakos Greece + 01:17
90 Sondre Midtsveen Joker Fuel of Norway + 01:24
91 Panagiotis Karatsivis Greece + 02:06
92 Yunus Emre Yilmaz Turkey + 02:08
93 Thomas Peyroton-Dartet EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 04:10
94 Vebjørn Rønning Tønsberg CK + 04:10
95 Petros Gkazonis Iviskos-Rodilios + 04:10
96 Kilian Steigner Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 04:10
97 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 05:36
98 Jan Kuhn Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
99 Kiriakos Papastamatakis Iviskos-Rodilios + 06:15
100 Leon Echtermann Maloja Pushbikers + 08:06
101 Michel Gießelmann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 08:06
102 Magnus Drivenes Bygdø IL + 09:34
103 Erlend Blikra Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09:34
104 Alexandros Agrotis Cyprus + 09:36
105 Andreas Miltiadis Cyprus + 09:36
106 Charalampos Kastrantas Greece + 09:36
107 Alexandros Avdelas A.O.Aiolos + 09:56
108 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk + 09:56
109 Panagiotis Xouris A.O.Aiolos + 09:56
110 Ioannis Iliadis Iviskos-Rodilios + 09:56
111 Martinos Moutsios Greece + 09:56
112 Lukas Baldinger Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 09:56
113 Oguzhan Tiryaki Turkey + 09:56
114 Dominik Bauer Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 09:56
115 Christian Bergsjø Tønsberg CK + 09:56
116 Øystein Brittmark Bygdø IL + 09:56
117 Jakub Hnik Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 09:56
118 Maxim Muller Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 09:56
119 Thomas Ekren Bygdø IL + 09:56
120 Ken-Levi Eikeland Tønsberg CK + 09:56
121 Onur Turgut Turkey + 09:56
122 Frazier Carr Spirit Tifosi RT + 09:56
123 Mika Heming Maloja Pushbikers + 09:56
124 Laurin Winter Maloja Pushbikers + 09:56
125 Marek Dolnicek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 09:56
126 Ådne Ihle Asker CK + 09:56
127 Adrian Kurek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 09:56
128 Ryan Rudderham Toronto Hustle + 09:56
129 Stephen Clancy Team Novo Nordisk + 09:56
130 Karl Tronstad Holdsworth Zappi RT + 10:02
131 George Skinner Velo Schils Interbike RT + 13:13
132 Melih Cetin Turkey + 13:16
133 Martin Chren Dukla Banska Bystrica + 13:16
134 Armando Archimandritis Cyprus + 13:19
135 Petros Procopides Cyprus + 13:19
136 Angus Hawkins Spirit Tifosi RT + 13:20
137 Sondre Skalleberg Bygdø IL + 13:20
138 Patryk Biel Velo Schils Interbike RT + 15:40
139 Joe Harris Velo Schils Interbike RT + 15:40
140 Nikolaos Zegklis Asker CK + 15:40
141 Simeon Green EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 19:16
142 James Mowatt EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 19:17
143 Emmanouil Blavakis Toronto Hustle + 20:19
144 Georgios Neilas A.O.Aiolos + 21:22
145 Joffrey Degueurce EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 23:01
146 Constantinos Thymides Cyprus + 28:17
147 Guillaume Soula EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 28:23
148 Farley Barber Spirit Tifosi RT + 28:23
149 Sondre Kristensen Tønsberg CK + 28:23
150 Grahame Rivers Toronto Hustle + 28:23
DNS Simon Holstad Asker CK
DNS Eirik Wendelborg Asker CK
DNS Kristian Killingberg Bygdø IL
DNS Michiel Stockman Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNS Maximilian Kuen Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF Ioannis Karris A.O.Aiolos
DNF Hans Dahlslett Asker CK
DNF Robert Orr EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
DNF Ilias-Panagiotis Sakellaropoulos Iviskos-Rodilios
DNF Lars Kulbe Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNF Nick Bergen Toronto Hustle
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Søren Wærenskjold Joker Fuel of Norway 03:49:34
02 Christian-Maximilian Koch Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 04
03 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 04
04 Fridtjof Røinås Joker Fuel of Norway + 06
05 Pawel Bernas Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 07
06 Kim Heiduk Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 08
07 Jan Hugger Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 09
08 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
09 Alan Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 10
10 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
11 Onur Balkan Turkey + 10
12 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg Santic + 10
13 Callum Johnston Holdsworth Zappi RT + 10
14 Paul Double Holdsworth Zappi RT + 10
15 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10
16 Tomas Barta Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10
17 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 10
18 Zisis Soulios A.O.Aiolos + 10
19 Mason Hollyman Holdsworth Zappi RT + 10
20 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
21 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
22 Joshua Huppertz Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 10
23 Sven Thurau Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 10
24 Karel Tyrpekl Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10
25 Andreas Staune-Mittet Joker Fuel of Norway + 10
26 Anders Oddli Bygdø IL + 10
27 Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg Santic + 10
28 Per Münstermann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 10
29 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10
30 Øivind Lukkedal Joker Fuel of Norway + 10
31 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg Santic + 10
32 Louis Rose-Davies Holdsworth Zappi RT + 10
33 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk + 10
34 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk + 10
35 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
36 Jakub Kaczmarek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 10
37 Mikkel Eide Tønsberg CK + 10
38 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 10
39 Kieran Savage Spirit Tifosi RT + 10
40 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
41 Halil Ibrahim Dogan Turkey + 10
42 Mustafa Sayar Turkey + 10
43 Branko Huys Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 10
44 Yannick Achterberg Maloja Pushbikers + 10
45 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10
46 Johannes Hodapp Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 10
47 Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10
48 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 10
49 Ådne Holter Joker Fuel of Norway + 10
50 Davide Orrico Team Vorarlberg Santic + 10
51 Luca Henn Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 10
52 Philipp Mamos Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 10
53 Miltiadis Giannoutsos Greece + 10
54 Michail Kortsidakis Iviskos-Rodilios + 10
55 Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 10
56 George Kimber Spirit Tifosi RT + 10
57 Aleksander Skjelbred Asker CK + 10
58 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg Santic + 10
59 Jonas Messerschmidt Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 10
60 Bruno Stocek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10
61 Romain-Guillaume Duverger EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 10
62 Polychronis Tzortzakis Greece + 10
63 Travis Samuel Toronto Hustle + 10
64 Jan Kuhn Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 10
65 Christoph Schösswendter Maloja Pushbikers + 29
66 Philip Nielsen Iviskos-Rodilios + 29
67 Panagiotis Christopoulus-Heller Asker CK + 29
68 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk + 34
69 Jordan Reed Holdsworth Zappi RT + 34
70 Vasileios Tsopouroglou Iviskos-Rodilios + 34
71 Håkon Aalrust Joker Fuel of Norway + 39
72 Marc Clauss Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 39
73 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 39
74 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 39
75 Charlie Passfield Spirit Tifosi RT + 39
76 David Bolland Spirit Tifosi RT + 43
77 Corey Davis Maloja Pushbikers + 43
78 Joeri Stallaert Team Vorarlberg Santic + 43
79 Ben Mewes Velo Schils Interbike RT + 43
80 Anton Stensby Tønsberg CK + 47
81 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 47
82 Charlie Beake Holdsworth Zappi RT + 47
83 Samuel Morris Velo Schils Interbike RT + 47
84 Alexandros Matsangos Cyprus + 47
85 Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 47
86 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle + 53
87 Alexander Tarlton Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 53
88 Jon-Anders Bekken Tønsberg CK + 01:16
89 Jake Hollins Velo Schils Interbike RT + 01:19
90 Dimitrios Christakos Greece + 01:27
91 Sondre Midtsveen Joker Fuel of Norway + 01:34
92 Panagiotis Karatsivis Greece + 02:16
93 Yunus Emre Yilmaz Turkey + 02:18
94 Thomas Peyroton-Dartet EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 04:20
95 Vebjørn Rønning Tønsberg CK + 04:20
96 Petros Gkazonis Iviskos-Rodilios + 04:20
97 Kilian Steigner Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 04:20
98 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 05:46
99 Kiriakos Papastamatakis Iviskos-Rodilios + 06:25
100 Leon Echtermann Maloja Pushbikers + 08:16
101 Michel Gießelmann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 08:16
102 Magnus Drivenes Bygdø IL + 09:44
103 Erlend Blikra Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09:44
104 Alexandros Agrotis Cyprus + 09:46
105 Andreas Miltiadis Cyprus + 09:46
106 Charalampos Kastrantas Greece + 09:46
107 Ioannis Iliadis Iviskos-Rodilios + 10:02
108 Ken-Levi Eikeland Tønsberg CK + 10:04
109 Alexandros Avdelas A.O.Aiolos + 10:06
110 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk + 10:06
111 Panagiotis Xouris A.O.Aiolos + 10:06
112 Martinos Moutsios Greece + 10:06
113 Lukas Baldinger Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 10:06
114 Oguzhan Tiryaki Turkey + 10:06
115 Dominik Bauer Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 10:06
116 Christian Bergsjø Tønsberg CK + 10:06
117 Øystein Brittmark Bygdø IL + 10:06
118 Jakub Hnik Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10:06
119 Maxim Muller Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10:06
120 Thomas Ekren Bygdø IL + 10:06
121 Onur Turgut Turkey + 10:06
122 Frazier Carr Spirit Tifosi RT + 10:06
123 Mika Heming Maloja Pushbikers + 10:06
124 Laurin Winter Maloja Pushbikers + 10:06
125 Marek Dolnicek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10:06
126 Ådne Ihle Asker CK + 10:06
127 Adrian Kurek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 10:06
128 Ryan Rudderham Toronto Hustle + 10:06
129 Stephen Clancy Team Novo Nordisk + 10:06
130 Karl Tronstad Holdsworth Zappi RT + 10:12
131 George Skinner Velo Schils Interbike RT + 13:23
132 Melih Cetin Turkey + 13:26
133 Martin Chren Dukla Banska Bystrica + 13:26
134 Armando Archimandritis Cyprus + 13:29
135 Petros Procopides Cyprus + 13:29
136 Angus Hawkins Spirit Tifosi RT + 13:30
137 Sondre Skalleberg Bygdø IL + 13:30
138 Patryk Biel Velo Schils Interbike RT + 15:50
139 Joe Harris Velo Schils Interbike RT + 15:50
140 Nikolaos Zegklis Asker CK + 15:50
141 Simeon Green EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 19:26
142 James Mowatt EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 19:27
143 Emmanouil Blavakis Toronto Hustle + 20:29
144 Georgios Neilas A.O.Aiolos + 21:32
145 Joffrey Degueurce EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 23:11
146 Constantinos Thymides Cyprus + 28:27
147 Guillaume Soula EuroCyclingTrips - CMI + 28:33
148 Farley Barber Spirit Tifosi RT + 28:33
149 Sondre Kristensen Tønsberg CK + 28:33
150 Grahame Rivers Toronto Hustle + 28:33
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Søren Wærenskjold Joker Fuel of Norway 03:49:34
2 Kim Heiduk Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 08
3 Jan Hugger Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 09
4 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
5 Callum Johnston Holdsworth Zappi RT + 10
6 Tomas Barta Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10
7 Mason Hollyman Holdsworth Zappi RT + 10
8 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
9 Karel Tyrpekl Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10
10 Andreas Staune-Mittet Joker Fuel of Norway + 10
11 Per Münstermann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 10
12 Louis Rose-Davies Holdsworth Zappi RT + 10
13 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk + 10
14 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
15 Mikkel Eide Tønsberg CK + 10
16 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 10
17 Halil Ibrahim Dogan Turkey + 10
18 Branko Huys Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 10
19 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10
20 Johannes Hodapp Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 10
21 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 10
22 Ådne Holter Joker Fuel of Norway + 10
23 Miltiadis Giannoutsos Greece + 10
24 George Kimber Spirit Tifosi RT + 10
25 Jonas Messerschmidt Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 10
26 Bruno Stocek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10
27 Jan Kuhn Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 10
28 Christoph Schösswendter Maloja Pushbikers + 29
29 Philip Nielsen Iviskos-Rodilios + 29
30 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk + 34
31 Jordan Reed Holdsworth Zappi RT + 34
32 Håkon Aalrust Joker Fuel of Norway + 39
33 Marc Clauss Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 39
34 Ben Mewes Velo Schils Interbike RT + 43
35 Anton Stensby Tønsberg CK + 47
36 Samuel Morris Velo Schils Interbike RT + 47
37 Alexandros Matsangos Cyprus + 47
38 Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 47
39 Alexander Tarlton Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 53
40 Jon-Anders Bekken Tønsberg CK + 01:16
41 Dimitrios Christakos Greece + 01:27
42 Panagiotis Karatsivis Greece + 02:16
43 Vebjørn Rønning Tønsberg CK + 04:20
44 Kilian Steigner Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 04:20
45 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 05:46
46 Michel Gießelmann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 08:16
47 Alexandros Agrotis Cyprus + 09:46
48 Martinos Moutsios Greece + 10:06
49 Lukas Baldinger Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 10:06
50 Oguzhan Tiryaki Turkey + 10:06
51 Christian Bergsjø Tønsberg CK + 10:06
52 Jakub Hnik Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10:06
53 Maxim Muller Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10:06
54 Onur Turgut Turkey + 10:06
55 Mika Heming Maloja Pushbikers + 10:06
56 Marek Dolnicek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10:06
57 Ådne Ihle Asker CK + 10:06
58 Ryan Rudderham Toronto Hustle + 10:06
59 Karl Tronstad Holdsworth Zappi RT + 10:12
60 Melih Cetin Turkey + 13:26
61 Martin Chren Dukla Banska Bystrica + 13:26
62 Petros Procopides Cyprus + 13:29
63 Angus Hawkins Spirit Tifosi RT + 13:30
64 Farley Barber Spirit Tifosi RT + 28:33
65 Sondre Kristensen Tønsberg CK + 28:33
Info
Nation Greece
Date March 06
Where Rhodes -> Maritsa
What 01.Stage
Distance 149.7 km