Memorial Stanny Verlooy - 2019

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Tom Paquot Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo 3:24:11
02 Ylber Sefa Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
03 Gianni Marchand Cibel + 00
04 Glenn Debruyne Cibel + 03
05 Jonas Volkaert VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 03
06 Dries Lehaen Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 03
07 Polychronis Tzortzakis Tarteletto - Isorex + 03
08 Lennert Teugels Cibel + 03
09 Robin Mertens Hubo-Titan Cargo + 03
10 Sam Van de Mieroop Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 03
11 Niels De Rooze Tarteletto - Isorex + 03
12 Kenny Willems Stageco CT + 03
13 Jarno Gmelich Meijling UWTC de Volharding-Wilton + 03
14 Bryan Boussaer Tarteletto - Isorex + 03
15 Brent Van Der Eycken Hubo-Titan Cargo + 03
16 Jelle Mannaerts Hubo-Titan Cargo + 37
17 Thomas Van Opstal Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 37
18 Corentin Quertinmont ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 37
19 Mattias Raeymaekers Hubo-Titan Cargo + 37
20 Brent Cle Stageco CT + 50
21 Tom Van Vuchelen Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 50
22 Roeland Dijkshoorn - + 51
23 Julien Van Den Brande Tarteletto - Isorex + 51
24 Wim Reynaerts Cibel + 51
25 Nathan Vandepitte Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 51
26 Nils Heyns Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 51
27 Benjamin Verraes VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 58
28 Tristan Parrotta U.C.Dipach + 1:00
29 Jens Reynders Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 1:02
30 Jarne Van Der Haeghen Alfasun Alfacool CT + 1:02
31 Siebe Van Olmen Stageco CT + 1:02
32 Timothy Stevens Cibel + 1:10
33 Alexander Maes Cibel + 1:10
34 Joren Segers Hubo-Titan Cargo + 1:13
35 Cedric Pries Ind-Lux + 1:13
36 Gerben Peersman Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 1:13
37 Pieter Jacobs Hubo-Titan Cargo + 1:17
38 Rutger Wouters VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 1:56
39 Eddy Godde HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong + 2:00
DSQ Matthias Van Roy Heist Cycling Team
DNS Léandre Huck ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Stephan Bouman -
DNF Jordy Buskermolen -
DNF Tim Geboers -
DNF Bjarne Govaerts -
DNF Giovanni Laurent -
DNF Melle Nikkels -
DNF Mathis Stylemans -
DNF Gerry Druyts Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC
DNF Jeroen Kesteloot Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC
DNF Remi Materne Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC
DNF Pierre Despontin Alfasun Alfacool CT
DNF Geert Meeremans Alfasun Alfacool CT
DNF Liam Vagenende Alfasun Alfacool CT
DNF Yohan Thome Aluvano Development Team
DNF Dennis Coenen Cibel
DNF Wietse Bosmans Creafin - Tuv Sud
DNF Baptiste Bernard ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Theo Colpin ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Axel Flet ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Matthias Van Beethoven ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team
DNF Sam Van Gorp Heist Cycling Team
DNF Hans Van Nyen Heist Cycling Team
DNF Robin Verheyden Heist Cycling Team
DNF Stijn Versteven Heist Cycling Team
DNF Mitchell Wynants Heist Cycling Team
DNF Bradley Soden HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNF Carlo Van Den Berg HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNF David Van den Berg HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNF Frenky Van Der Vorst HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNF Levi Jacobs Hubo-Titan Cargo
DNF Maxwell De Broeder ILLI Bikes-CT
DNF Jarno Mondelaers ILLI Bikes-CT
DNF Pieter Oerlemans ILLI Bikes-CT
DNF Jens Van Hoyweghen ILLI Bikes-CT
DNF Jan Van Laer ILLI Bikes-CT
DNF Bjarne Hendrickx Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
DNF Senne Van Aert Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
DNF Dries Van Bun Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
DNF Siebe Wuyts Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
DNF Tim Brams Stageco CT
DNF Robbe De Schutter Stageco CT
DNF Ward Schoevaers Stageco CT
DNF Jelle Cant Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Tim Diederich Team Snooze
DNF Max Larry U.C.Dipach
DNF Niels Bijerk UWTC de Volharding-Wilton
DNF Ocko Geserick UWTC de Volharding-Wilton
DNF Robby Cobbaert VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNF Milan Gosseye VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNF Ricky Rosseel VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNF Ruben Van Raepenbusch VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNF Gillian Van Rymenant VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNF Zak Coleman VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Wouter Goosen VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Lars Haverals VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Owen Jacobs VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Mike Diener VV Tooltime Preizerdaul
DNF Philippe Schmit VV Tooltime Preizerdaul
DNF Michiel Desnoeck VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Gianni Forrier VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Mathias Mahieu VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Jens Moerman VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Robin Rosseeuw VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Lars Van Coppenolle VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Loeka Verdonck VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
DNF Jérémy Frehen Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
DNF Yann Pestiaux Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
DNF Laurenz Rex Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
DNF Marijn Bal Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
DNF Bram Rombouts Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
DNF Pauwel Verhulst Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
DNF Arno Verstrepen Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
DNF Dylan Akdeniz Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Siebren Baert Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Gilles Borgers Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Gino De Caerle Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Kevin Steurs Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Maarten Van Staeyen Young Cycling Talent D & D
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 4th August
Distance 160 km
CAT 1.IC1
Other
Embed Results