Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne

2020 | https://www.kuurne-brussel-kuurne.be/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step 4:47:18200
02 Giacomo Nizzolo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03150
03 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 03125
04 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03100
05 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 0385
06 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 0370
07 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren + 0360
08 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 0350
09 Dries van Gestel Total Direct Energie + 0340
10 Jurgen Roelandts Movistar Team + 0335
11 Kristoffer Halvorsen EF Pro Cycling + 0330
12 Fabian Lienhard Groupama-FDJ + 0325
13 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 0320
14 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 0315
15 Eduard Prades Movistar Team + 0310
16 Jempy Drucker Bora - Hansgrohe + 035
17 Damien Touzé Cofidis + 035
18 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 035
19 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 035
20 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 035
21 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 035
22 Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert + 035
23 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 035
24 Matteo Jorgenson Movistar Team + 035
25 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix + 035
26 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team + 035
27 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team + 035
28 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 035
29 Julien Vermote Cofidis + 035
30 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale + 035
31 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 033
32 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 033
33 Cees Bol Team Sunweb + 033
34 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 033
35 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 033
36 Boris Vallée Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 033
37 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 033
38 Gijs Van Hoecke CCC Team + 033
39 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain-McLaren + 033
40 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 033
41 Jonas Koch CCC Team + 03
42 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03
43 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 03
44 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03
45 Kevin Geniets Groupama-FDJ + 03
46 Nikolas Maes Lotto Soudal + 03
47 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 03
48 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 03
49 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 03
50 Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team + 03
51 Roy Jans Alpecin-Fenix + 03
52 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03
53 Lukas Pöstlberger Bora - Hansgrohe + 03
54 Alexander Krieger Alpecin-Fenix + 03
55 Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03
56 Luke Durbridge Mitchelton-Scott + 03
57 Brian Van Goethem Lotto Soudal + 03
58 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 03
59 Sep Vanmarcke EF Pro Cycling + 15
60 Jonas Rickaert Alpecin-Fenix + 18
61 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain-McLaren + 56
62 Ian Stannard INEOS Grenadiers + 1:17
63 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 1:17
64 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 1:56
65 Rasmus Tiller NTT Pro Cycling Team + 2:08
66 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 2:08
67 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team + 2:08
68 Jérémy Lecroq B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 2:08
69 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 2:08
70 Casper Pedersen Team Sunweb + 3:14
71 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 4:15
72 Jonas Rutsch EF Pro Cycling + 6:03
73 Anders Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 6:03
74 Laurens De Vreese Astana Pro Team + 6:03
75 Owain Doull INEOS Grenadiers + 6:03
76 Kristian Sbaragli Alpecin-Fenix + 6:03
77 Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 6:03
78 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 6:31
79 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 6:31
80 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 6:31
81 Tom Wirtgen Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 6:31
82 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 7:10
83 Alexis Renard Israel Start-Up Nation + 7:10
84 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 7:10
85 Dries De Bondt Alpecin-Fenix + 7:10
86 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 7:10
87 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck CCC Team + 7:10
88 Patrick Gamper Bora - Hansgrohe + 7:10
89 Juri Hollmann Movistar Team + 7:10
90 Lawrence Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 7:10
91 Timothy Dupont Circus-Wanty Gobert + 7:10
92 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Circus-Wanty Gobert + 7:10
93 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 7:10
94 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb + 7:10
95 Andreas Stokbro NTT Pro Cycling Team + 7:10
96 Frederik Backaert B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 7:10
97 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 7:10
98 Sam Bewley Mitchelton-Scott + 7:10
99 Alex Edmondson Mitchelton-Scott + 7:10
100 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 7:10
101 Nils Eekhoff Team Sunweb + 7:10
102 Jacopo Mosca Trek-Segafredo + 7:10
103 Leonardo Basso INEOS Grenadiers + 7:10
104 Dion Smith Mitchelton-Scott + 7:10
105 Julien Duval AG2R La Mondiale + 7:10
106 Josef Černý CCC Team + 7:10
107 Alexander Konychev Mitchelton-Scott + 7:10
108 Logan Owen EF Pro Cycling + 7:10
109 Gabriel Cullaigh Movistar Team + 7:10
110 Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team + 7:10
111 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 7:10
112 Emiel Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 7:10
113 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 7:10
114 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team + 7:10
115 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 7:10
116 Marcel Sieberg Bahrain-McLaren + 7:10
117 Tom Bohli UAE Team Emirates + 7:10
118 Andreas Schillinger Bora - Hansgrohe + 7:10
119 Eliot Lietaer Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 7:10
120 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 7:10
121 Kevyn Ista Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 7:10
122 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 7:10
123 Mathijs Paasschens Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 7:10
124 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis + 7:10
125 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 7:10
126 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe + 7:10
127 Mickaël Delage Groupama-FDJ + 7:10
128 Bert De Backer B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 7:10
129 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 7:10
130 Markus Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 7:10
131 Martin Laas Bora - Hansgrohe + 7:10
132 Aksel Nõmmela Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 7:10
133 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling + 7:10
134 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 7:10
135 Edoardo Affini Mitchelton-Scott + 7:52
136 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates + 7:52
DSQ Gianni Moscon INEOS Grenadiers
DNS Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis
DNS Thomas Scully EF Pro Cycling
DNS Jonathan Dibben Lotto Soudal
DNF Zhandos Bizhigitov Astana Pro Team
DNF Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team
DNF Adrien Garel B&B Hotels-Vital Concept
DNF Grega Bole Bahrain-McLaren
DNF Luka Pibernik Bahrain-McLaren
DNF Jonas Castrique Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Erik Baska Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Matteo Trentin CCC Team
DNF Alfdan De Decker Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Tom Devriendt Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Boy van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Danny van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Dimitri Claeys Cofidis
DNF Jens Keukeleire EF Pro Cycling
DNF Marc Sarreau Groupama-FDJ
DNF Christopher Lawless INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Jenthe Biermans Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF Travis McCabe Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF Rasmus Iversen Lotto Soudal
DNF Lluis Mas Movistar Team
DNF Kevin Deltombe Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Aaron Verwilst Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Sasha Weemaes Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Nico Denz Team Sunweb
DNF Florian Maître Total Direct Energie
DNF Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie
DNF Adrien Petit Total Direct Energie
DNF Geoffrey Soupe Total Direct Energie
DNF Emils Liepins Trek-Segafredo
DNF Ryan Mullen Trek-Segafredo
DNF Quinn Simmons Trek-Segafredo
DNF Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates
DNF Sebastian Molano UAE Team Emirates
DNF Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Information
Nation Belgium
Date March 01
Distance 201 km
CAT 1.Pro