Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
1 | Stuyven Jasper |
2 | Coledan Marco |
3 | Felline Fabio |
4 | Brändle Matthias |
5 | Irizar Markel |
6 | Theuns Edward |
7 | van Poppel Boy |
8 | Rast Gregory |
Sky | |
---|---|
11 | Stannard Ian |
12 | Knees Christian |
13 | Rowe Luke |
14 | Golas Michal |
15 | van Poppel Danny |
16 | Moscon Gianni |
17 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
18 | Puccio Salvatore |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
21 | Roelandts Jürgen |
22 | Maes Nikolas |
23 | Hofland Moreno |
24 | De Buyst Jasper |
25 | Benoot Tiesj |
26 | Van der Sande Tosh |
27 | Wallays Jelle |
28 | Frison Frederik |
Katusha-Alpecin | |
---|---|
31 | Kristoff Alexander |
32 | Martin Tony |
33 | Planckaert Baptiste |
34 | Politt Nils |
35 | Mørkøv Michael |
36 | Hollenstein Reto |
37 | Biermans Jenthe |
38 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
41 | Boonen Tom |
42 | Gilbert Philippe |
43 | Trentin Matteo |
44 | Declercq Tim |
45 | Lampaert Yves |
46 | Devenyns Dries |
47 | Vermote Julien |
48 | Stybar Zdenek |
Bora-Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
51 | Sagan Peter |
52 | Schillinger Andreas |
53 | Bennett Sam |
54 | Kolar Michael |
55 | Schwarzmann Michael |
56 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
57 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
58 | Ackermann Pascal |
FDJ | |
---|---|
61 | Démare Arnaud |
62 | Fournier Marc |
63 | Sarreau Marc |
64 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
65 | Hoelgaard Daniel |
66 | Le Gac Olivier |
67 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
68 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
Orica-Scott | |
---|---|
71 | Keukeleire Jens |
72 | Hayman Mathew |
73 | Tuft Svein |
74 | Cort Magnus |
75 | Durbridge Luke |
76 | Bewley Sam |
78 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
BMC Racing | |
---|---|
81 | Van Avermaet Greg |
82 | Elmiger Martin |
83 | Oss Daniel |
84 | Drucker Jempy |
85 | Küng Stefan |
86 | Scotson Miles |
87 | Dillier Silvan |
88 | Bohli Tom |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
91 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
92 | Barbier Rudy |
93 | Duval Julien |
94 | Denz Nico |
95 | Houle Hugo |
96 | Gougeard Alexis |
97 | Naesen Oliver |
98 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
Lotto NL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
101 | Groenewegen Dylan |
102 | Castelijns Twan |
103 | Tankink Bram |
104 | Wagner Robert |
105 | Van Emden Jos |
106 | Wynants Maarten |
107 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
108 | Boom Lars |
Cannondale-Drapac | |
---|---|
111 | Bevin Patrick |
112 | Koren Kristjan |
113 | Langeveld Sebastian |
114 | Mullen Ryan |
115 | Scully Thomas |
116 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
117 | Wippert Wouter |
118 | Bettiol Alberto |
Bahrain-Merida | |
---|---|
121 | Novak Domen |
122 | Bozic Borut |
123 | Colbrelli Sonny |
124 | García Cortina Iván |
125 | Nibali Antonio |
126 | Insausti Jon Ander |
127 | Per David |
128 | Pibernik Luka |
Astana | |
---|---|
131 | Breschel Matti |
132 | De Vreese Laurens |
133 | Gatto Oscar |
134 | Grivko Andriy |
135 | Kamyshev Arman |
136 | Korsæth Truls |
137 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
138 | Valgren Michael |
WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
141 | Jans Roy |
142 | Ista Kevyn |
143 | Naesen Lawrence |
144 | Jules Justin |
145 | Kirsch Alex |
146 | Pardini Olivier |
147 | Stassen Julien |
148 | Vantomme Maxime |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
151 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
152 | Antonini Simone |
153 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
154 | Smith Dion |
155 | McNally Mark |
156 | Stenuit Robin |
157 | Offredo Yoann |
158 | Pasqualon Andrea |
Fortuneo - Oscaro | |
---|---|
161 | Corbel Erwann |
162 | Bonnamour Franck |
163 | McLay Daniel |
164 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
165 | Vallée Boris |
166 | Daniel Maxime |
167 | Vachon Florian |
168 | Jarrier Benoît |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
171 | van Hecke Preben |
172 | Sprengers Thomas |
173 | Noppe Christophe |
174 | Rickaert Jonas |
175 | Deltombe Kevin |
176 | Farazijn Maxime |
177 | Steels Stijn |
178 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
181 | Bouhanni Nacer |
182 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
183 | Claeys Dimitri |
184 | van Genechten Jonas |
185 | Laporte Christophe |
186 | Lemoine Cyril |
187 | Sénéchal Florian |
188 | Van Staeyen Michael |
Direct Énergie | |
---|---|
191 | Coquard Bryan |
192 | Cardis Romain |
193 | Duchesne Antoine |
194 | Chavanel Sylvain |
195 | Anderson Ryan |
196 | Morice Julien |
197 | Petit Adrien |
198 | Boudat Thomas |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
201 | Perry Ben |
202 | Boivin Guillaume |
203 | Van Winden Dennis |
204 | Schreurs Hamish |
205 | Räim Mihkel |
206 | Williams Tyler |
207 | Yechezkel Aviv |
208 | Dempster Zakkari |
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij | |
---|---|
211 | Asselman Jesper |
212 | Mouris Jens |
213 | Kreder Raymond |
214 | van der Hoorn Taco |
215 | Ligthart Pim |
216 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
217 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
218 | De Vries Berden |
Verandas Willems-Crelan | |
---|---|
221 | Dupont Timothy |
222 | Devolder Stijn |
223 | Goolaerts Michael |
224 | Van Zummeren Stef |
225 | Van Breussegem Elias |
226 | Premont Christophe |
227 | Cordeel Sander |
228 | Kruopis Aidis |
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | |
---|---|
231 | Boucher David |
232 | Leemans Rob |
233 | Geuens Alexander |
234 | Stevens Timothy |
235 | Verhelst Louis |
236 | Livyns Arjen |
237 | Dhaene Brecht |
238 | Markus Barry |
Cibel-Cebon | |
---|---|
241 | Cobbaert Robby |
242 | De Witte Mathias |
243 | Dieleman Michiel |
244 | Janssens Jimmy |
245 | Stallaert Joeri |
246 | Coenen Dennis |
247 | De Paepe Johannes |
248 | Reynaerts Wim |