01 |
Hincapie George
| 1973 | Discovery Channel |
04:48:38 |
02 |
van Impe Kevin
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 01 |
03 |
Roesems Bert
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 14 |
04 |
Eeckhout Nico
| 1970 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 28 |
05 |
Vierhouten Aart
| 1970 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 28 |
06 |
Sentjens Roy
| 1980 | Rabobank |
+ 28 |
07 |
Roulston Hayden
| 1981 | Discovery Channel |
+ 30 |
08 |
Baguet Serge
| 1969 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 39 |
09 |
Muravyev Dmitriy
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 44 |
10 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 45 |
11 |
Hulsmans Kevin
| 1978 | Quick Step |
+ 45 |
12 |
Posthuma Joost
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 45 |
13 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 01:17 |
14 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 01:31 |
15 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
+ 01:31 |
16 |
Traksel Bobbie
| 1981 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 01:31 |
17 |
Van den Broeck Jurgen
| 1983 | Discovery Channel |
+ 01:31 |
18 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 01:31 |
19 |
Wauters Marc
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 01:31 |
20 |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 01:31 |
21 |
Voskamp Bart
| 1968 | Team Skil - Moser |
+ 01:31 |
22 |
Boonen Tom
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 01:31 |
23 |
Scheirlinckx Bert
| 1974 | Flanders |
+ 01:31 |
24 |
Vasseur Cédric
| 1970 | Cofidis |
+ 01:31 |
25 |
Vogels Henk
| 1973 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 01:31 |
26 |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 01:31 |
27 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Discovery Channel |
+ 01:31 |
28 |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 01:31 |
29 |
Desmet Andy
| 1970 | Team Skil - Moser |
+ 01:31 |
30 |
Zanini Stefano
| 1969 | Quick Step |
+ 01:31 |
31 |
Van Petegem Peter
| 1970 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 01:31 |
32 |
Hoste Leif
| 1977 | Discovery Channel |
+ 01:31 |
DNF |
Flickinger Andy
| 1978 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Mondory Lloyd
| 1982 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Nazon Jean-Patrick
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Pütsep Erki
| 1976 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Scanlon Mark
| 1980 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Usov Alexandre
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Vaitkus Tomas
| 1982 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Agnolutto Christophe
| 1969 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Balciunas Linas
| 1978 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Bergès Stéphane
| 1975 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Canouet Gilles
| 1976 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Coutouly Cedric
| 1980 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Olivier Lenaic
| 1977 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Robin Denis
| 1979 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Ruskys Saulius
| 1974 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Brochard Laurent
| 1968 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Chavanel Sébastien
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Kern Christophe
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Martias Rony
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Renier Franck
| 1974 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Caethoven Steven
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
De Schrooder Benny
| 1980 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Huysmans Aron
| 1980 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Lisabeth Kenny
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Van Speybroeck Wesley
| 1978 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Farazijn Peter
| 1969 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Koerts Jans
| 1969 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Marichal Thierry
| 1973 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Tombak Janek
| 1976 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Hushovd Thor
| 1978 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Kirsipuu Jaan
| 1969 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Patour Kilian
| 1982 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Wiggins Bradley
| 1980 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Ekimov Viatcheslav
| 1966 | Discovery Channel |
|
DNF |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | Discovery Channel |
|
DNF |
van Heeswijk Max
| 1973 | Discovery Channel |
|
DNF |
Cornelissen Bjorn
| 1976 | Flanders |
|
DNF |
Coutts Alex
| 1983 | Flanders |
|
DNF |
De Spiegelaere Bart
| 1978 | Flanders |
|
DNF |
Draux Ludovic
| 1981 | Flanders |
|
DNF |
Gallagher Stephen
| 1980 | Flanders |
|
DNF |
Masschelein Thierry
| 1973 | Flanders |
|
DNF |
Mercken Kenneth
| 1976 | Flanders |
|
DNF |
De Meyer Tom
| 1977 | Fondas - Imabo Doorisol Team |
|
DNF |
Den Engelsman John
| 1977 | Fondas - Imabo Doorisol Team |
|
DNF |
Israel Pieter
| 1985 | Fondas - Imabo Doorisol Team |
|
DNF |
Mutsaars Guido
| 1981 | Fondas - Imabo Doorisol Team |
|
DNF |
Poels Norbert
| 1983 | Fondas - Imabo Doorisol Team |
|
DNF |
Slabbekoorn Richard
| 1980 | Fondas - Imabo Doorisol Team |
|
DNF |
Verlammen Jorgen
| 1984 | Fondas - Imabo Doorisol Team |
|
DNF |
Walgien Jorrit
| 1982 | Fondas - Imabo Doorisol Team |
|
DNF |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Detilloux Christophe
| 1974 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Löfkvist Thomas
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
McGee Bradley
| 1976 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Roy Jérémy
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Blanchy Michael
| 1981 | Jartazi - Granville Team |
|
DNF |
Pauwels Claude
| 1980 | Jartazi - Granville Team |
|
DNF |
Ronsse Peter
| 1980 | Jartazi - Granville Team |
|
DNF |
Svensson Johan
| 1979 | Jartazi - Granville Team |
|
DNF |
Thys Steven
| 1978 | Jartazi - Granville Team |
|
DNF |
Capelle Ludovic
| 1976 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
D'Hollander Glenn
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Van De Walle Jurgen
| 1977 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Boucher David
| 1980 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Omloop Geert
| 1974 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Planckaert Francesco
| 1982 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Pronk Matthé
| 1974 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Thijs Erwin
| 1970 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Clarke Hilton
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Grishkine Oleg
| 1972 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Louder Jeff
| 1977 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Milne Shawn
| 1981 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
O'Bee Kirk
| 1977 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
O'Neill Nathan
| 1974 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Power Ciaran
| 1976 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Walters Mark
| 1976 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Clerc Aurelien
| 1979 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Elmiger Martin
| 1978 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Jalabert Nicolas
| 1973 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Murn Uros
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Urweider Sascha
| 1980 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Bettini Paolo
| 1974 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Cretskens Wilfried
| 1976 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Nuyens Nick
| 1980 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Berges Emilien
| 1983 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Herinne Xavier
| 1983 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Lernould Guillaume
| 1984 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Levecot Benjamin
| 1977 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Luhovyy Roman
| 1979 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Minard Sébastien
| 1982 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Boven Jan
| 1972 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
den Bakker Maarten
| 1969 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Löwik Gerben
| 1977 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Doi Yukihiro
| 1983 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
|
DNF |
Kano Tomoya
| 1973 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
|
DNF |
Kemna Rudi
| 1967 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
|
DNF |
Reinerink Rik
| 1973 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
|
DNF |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
|
DNF |
Ten Dam Laurens
| 1980 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
|
DNF |
Van der Wal Eelke
| 1981 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
|
DNF |
Yamamoto Masamichi
| 1978 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
|
DNF |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Schaffrath Jan
| 1971 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Schmitz Bram
| 1977 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Schreck Stephan
| 1978 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Wesemann Steffen
| 1971 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Adamsson Stefan
| 1978 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
|
DNF |
Beuchat Roger
| 1972 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
|
DNF |
Degano Enrico
| 1976 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
|
DNF |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
|
DNF |
Serri Eddy
| 1974 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
|
DNF |
Southam Tom
| 1981 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
|
DNF |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Bruun Eriksen Thomas
| 1979 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Gusev Vladimir
| 1982 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Hoffman Tristan
| 1970 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Michaelsen Lars
| 1969 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Piil Jakob
| 1973 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Grabsch Ralf
| 1973 | Team Wiesenhof |
|
DNF |
Greipel André
| 1982 | Team Wiesenhof |
|
DNF |
Lochowski Roberto
| 1976 | Team Wiesenhof |
|
DNF |
Musiol Daniel
| 1983 | Team Wiesenhof |
|
DNF |
Müller Martin
| 1974 | Team Wiesenhof |
|
DNF |
Obst René
| 1977 | Team Wiesenhof |
|
DNF |
Poitschke Enrico
| 1969 | Team Wiesenhof |
|
DNF |
Radochla Steffen
| 1978 | Team Wiesenhof |
|