Circuito da Povoa da Galega - 2019

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua 2:22:48
02 Rafael Silva Efapel + 00
03 Marcio Barbosa Aviludo-Louletano + 00
04 Joao Matias Vito - Feirense - PNB + 00
05 Luis Fernandes Aviludo-Louletano + 00
06 Luis Mendonça RP - Boavista + 00
07 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 00
08 Rafael Lourenço UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 00
09 Aleksandr Grigoriev Sporting - Tavira + 00
10 Tiago Machado Sporting - Tavira + 00
11 Sergio Paulinho Efapel + 20
12 Daniel Silva RP - Boavista + 1:11
13 Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua + 6:37
14 Bruno Silva Efapel + 6:37
15 Nuno Meireles Aviludo-Louletano + 6:37
16 Andre Ramalho LA Aluminios + 6:37
17 David Livramento Sporting - Tavira + 6:37
18 Francisco Morais Sicasal - Constantinos + 8:54
19 Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua + 8:54
20 Pedro Miguel Lopes UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 8:54
21 Daniel Silva Sicasal - Constantinos + 8:54
22 Henrique Casimiro Efapel + 8:54
23 Jose Neves Burgos - BH + 8:57
24 Venceslau Fernandes UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 9:12
25 Joni Brandão Efapel + 9:12
26 Gaspar Goncalves Miranda - Mortagua + 9:12
27 Valter Pereira Sporting - Tavira + 9:12
28 Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios + 9:12
29 Joao Barbosa Vito - Feirense - PNB + 9:12
30 Diogo Duarte Sicasal - Constantinos + 9:12
31 Emanuel Duarte LA Aluminios + 9:12
32 Tiago Antunes SEG Racing Academy + 9:12
33 Hugo Nunes RP - Boavista + 9:12
34 Antonio Angulo Efapel + 9:12
35 Antonio Ferreira Vito - Feirense - PNB + 9:12
36 Francisco Garcia Rus Aviludo-Louletano + 9:12
37 Rodrigo Caixas LA Aluminios + 10:13
38 Miguel Salgueiro Sicasal - Constantinos + 10:13
39 Raul Ribeiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar + 10:13
40 Francisco Guerreiro Sicasal - Constantinos + 10:13
41 Tristan Parrotta U.C.Dipach + 10:13
42 Jorge Marques Ind-Por + 10:13
43 Ruben Simao Sporting - Tavira + 10:13
44 João Medeiros LA Aluminios + 10:13
45 Helder Goncalves UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 10:13
46 Pablo Guerrero RP - Boavista + 10:13
47 Guilherme Simao Sicasal - Constantinos + 10:13
48 Tiago Leal Miranda - Mortagua + 10:13
49 Fabricio Ferrari Efapel + 10:13
50 Pedro Andrade Vito - Feirense - PNB + 10:13
51 Marcos Jurado Efapel + 10:13
52 Joao Leite Vito - Feirense - PNB + 10:13
53 Francisco Marques Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar + 10:13
54 Pedro Jose Lopes UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 13:49
55 Fabio Costa UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 13:51
DNF Damien Cordeiro Marques ACDC Trofa
DNF Carlos Rodrigues ACDC Trofa
DNF Guilherme Valverde ACDC Trofa
DNF Leonel Coutinho Aviludo-Louletano
DNF Andre Evangelista Aviludo-Louletano
DNF Juan Ignacio Perez Aviludo-Louletano
DNF Gonçalo Afonso Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Rodrigo Barao Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Ash Coning Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Francisco Duarte Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Joao Guerreiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Sancho Cruz Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Antonio Barbio LA Aluminios
DNF Artur Chaves Miranda - Mortagua
DNF Ivo Pinheiro Miranda - Mortagua
DNF David Rodrigues RP - Boavista
DNF Joao Salgado RP - Boavista
DNF Wilson Esperanca Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Iuri Leitao Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Cesar Martingil Sporting - Tavira
DNF Jose Sousa UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
DNF Leonardo Soares Vito - Feirense - PNB
Information
Nation Portugal
Date 24th August
Distance 97.5 km
CAT NE
Other
Embed Results