01 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
03:53:10 |
02 |
Le Ny Jean-Louis
| 1998 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 00 |
03 |
Rapiteau Florian
| 1998 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 00 |
04 |
Thierry Pierre
| 2003 | Arkéa-Samsic |
+ 04 |
05 |
Baguelin Jocelyn
| 1999 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 01:04 |
06 |
Carlot Matéo
| 2000 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 01:07 |
07 |
Poirier Clément
| 2000 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 01:09 |
08 |
Mahoudo Nolann
| 2002 | B&B Hotels-KTM |
+ 01:12 |
09 |
Pierre Alexis
| 1998 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 02:16 |
10 |
André Gaspard
| 2003 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 02:16 |
11 |
David Nicolas
| 1988 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 02:16 |
12 |
Le Clec'h Lomig
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 02:16 |
13 |
Veistroffer Baptiste
| 2000 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 02:16 |
14 |
Rolland Brieuc
| 2003 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 02:16 |
15 |
Poisson Damien
| 1997 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 02:20 |
16 |
Gachignard Thomas
| 2000 | Saint Michel-Auber 93 |
+ 02:22 |
17 |
Rallé Anthony
| 1993 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 03:57 |
18 |
Madorre Thibaut
| 1996 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
+ 03:59 |
19 |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 03:59 |
20 |
Bourgoyne Lucas
| 2001 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 04:03 |
21 |
Jeannière Emilien
| 1998 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 04:03 |
22 |
Ridel Damien
| 1999 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 04:03 |
23 |
Chatonnet Toby
| 2003 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 04:03 |
24 |
Tregouet Louison
| 2001 | VC Pays de Lorient |
+ 04:03 |
25 |
Jolly Maxime
| 2000 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 04:03 |
26 |
Alleno Clément
| 2000 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 04:03 |
27 |
Hernot Guirec
| 2003 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC |
+ 04:03 |
28 |
Chauvin Tom
| 1999 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 04:03 |
29 |
Renault Baptiste
| 1995 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 04:03 |
30 |
Glot Raphaël
| 2000 | VC Avranches |
+ 04:03 |
31 |
Silliau Nicolas
| 2000 | UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure |
+ 04:03 |
32 |
Patoux Cyrille
| 1985 | VS Valletais |
+ 04:03 |
33 |
Carreau Lukas
| 2001 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 04:03 |
34 |
Guérinel Manu
| 2003 | - |
+ 04:03 |
35 |
Moisan Emmanuel
| 2003 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 04:03 |
36 |
Iken Bastien
| 2000 | - |
+ 04:03 |
37 |
Le Pennec Guerand
| 1999 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 04:03 |
38 |
Allard Nathan
| 2002 | VS Valletais |
+ 04:03 |
39 |
Briand Killian
| 1998 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 04:03 |
40 |
Jouanjan Lilian
| 2002 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 04:03 |
41 |
Lesne Robin
| 2002 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC |
+ 04:03 |
42 |
Chandemerle Hugo
| 1998 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 04:03 |
43 |
Prod'homme Axel
| 2003 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 04:03 |
44 |
Guern Ilan
| 2002 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC |
+ 04:03 |
45 |
Levon Eliott
| 2003 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
+ 04:03 |
46 |
Lagnet Gari
| 1998 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 04:03 |
47 |
Boulais Jules
| 2001 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 04:03 |
48 |
Nagayama Takahiro
| 1985 | VC Avranches |
+ 04:03 |
49 |
Azile Lozach Julien
| 2003 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 04:03 |
50 |
Marcoux Rémi
| 1998 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
+ 04:03 |
51 |
Le Piouffe Nathan
| 2001 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 04:03 |
52 |
Lecamus-Lambert Florentin
| 1999 | Cofidis |
+ 04:03 |
53 |
Mainguenaud Tom
| 2000 | GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 04:03 |
54 |
Bodard Damien
| 2001 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 04:03 |
55 |
Weingarten Luc
| 2002 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 04:03 |
56 |
Brohan Nolan
| 2002 | VC Pays de Lorient |
+ 04:03 |
57 |
Demeautis Matthieu
| 1997 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 04:03 |
58 |
Petit Clement
| 2001 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 04:03 |
59 |
Havot Sébastien
| 1996 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 04:03 |
60 |
George Alfie
| 2001 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 04:03 |
61 |
Cadiou Raphaël
| 1997 | Morlaix Cyclisme Performance |
+ 04:03 |
62 |
Cognet Emmanuel
| 1991 | VC Nayais |
+ 04:03 |
63 |
Jamot Julien
| 1999 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 04:03 |
64 |
Laurent Alexandre
| 2002 | UC Quimperloise |
+ 04:03 |
65 |
Marcerou Nicola
| 2002 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 04:03 |
66 |
Tuauden Théo
| 1997 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 04:03 |
67 |
Bernard Simon
| 2002 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 04:03 |
68 |
Cadoret Célestin
| 2001 | - |
+ 04:03 |
69 |
Cialone Alessio
| 2003 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 04:03 |
70 |
Gesnouin Killian
| 2003 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 04:03 |
71 |
Larmet Ilan
| 2001 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 04:03 |
72 |
Cam Maxime
| 1992 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 04:03 |
73 |
Le Cam Brendan
| 1999 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 04:03 |
74 |
Fiefvez Rudy
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 04:03 |
75 |
Le Boetez Clément
| 2000 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 04:03 |
76 |
Rivallain Hugo
| 1998 | UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure |
+ 04:03 |
77 |
Valognes Thibault
| 2000 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 04:11 |
78 |
Jeannès Matthieu
| 1987 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 04:15 |
79 |
Schmidt Fabien
| 1989 | UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure |
+ 04:15 |
80 |
Gloux Swann
| 2003 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 04:15 |
81 |
Jauny Alexis
| 1999 | VC Avranches |
+ 06:51 |
82 |
Guillé Lucas
| 2002 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 07:58 |
83 |
Kakizaki Eugene
| 1999 | VS Valletais |
+ 17:05 |