Ronde van de Achterhoek - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Vermeltfoort Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team 40 04:31:23
2 Budding Martijn Riwal Cycling Team 30 + 00
3 Brown Jim WiV SunGod 25 + 00
4 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT 20 + 00
5 Larsen Mathias Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras 15 + 00
6 Zanoncello Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè 10 + 00
7 Babor Daniel Elkov-Kasper 5 + 00
8 De Laat Jasper Team TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard 3 + 00
9 Tanfield Harry Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 3 + 00
10 Lamb Ross Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 3 + 00
11 Birchill Harry Saint Piran + 00
12 Wood Reece WiV SunGod + 00
13 Gudnitz Joshua Team Coloquick + 00
14 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
15 Van Veenendaal Hidde Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
16 De Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
17 Gademan Sam Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 00
18 Kärsten Moritz Development Team DSM + 00
19 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 00
20 Bakker Björn John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG + 00
21 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling + 00
22 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 00
23 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
24 Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Team Coloquick + 00
25 Hoppezak Vincent BEAT Cycling + 00
26 Godart Bo X Speed United Continental + 00
27 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 00
28 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 00
29 Whitehead Josh WiV SunGod + 00
30 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 00
31 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
32 Johannink Jelle Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 00
33 Ärm Rait Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
34 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
35 Visser Guillaume BEAT Cycling + 00
36 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 00
37 Macleod Euan WiV SunGod + 00
38 van den Broek Frank Jegg-DJR Academy + 07
39 Ottema Rick Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 09
40 Tolio Alex Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 10
41 Barnes Toby WiV SunGod + 13
42 Barta Jan Elkov-Kasper + 13
43 Buitendijk Ruben Jegg-DJR Academy + 15
44 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 18
45 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 18
46 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 18
47 Nørtoft Morten Riwal Cycling Team + 35
48 Hansen Alexander Arnt Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 38
49 Macias Cesar EvoPro Racing + 38
50 Dekker Tijs WV West Frisia + 01:01
51 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:06
52 Vinjebo Emil Riwal Cycling Team + 01:06
53 Wolfenbuttel Nils VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:06
54 Schulten Chiel Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:22
55 Nooijen Kevin Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 01:35
56 Daemen Stijn BEAT Cycling + 01:42
57 Dierking Felix Team Sportforum + 01:42
58 Schouten Jasper Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 02:02
59 Rasch Jasper À Bloc CT + 02:02
60 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:23
61 Vierhout Maarten Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 02:31
62 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 02:47
63 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 02:47
64 Büchli Matthijs BEAT Cycling + 04:33
DNF Bierkens Tim Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF Rouffaer Lars Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF Van De Weerdhof Wouter Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF Dissel Bram BEAT Cycling
DNF Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Brinkman Joost Development Team DSM
DNF Eddy Patrick Development Team DSM
DNF Källberg Axel Development Team DSM
DNF Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM
DNF Egberink Roderik Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Luke Daniel Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Van Gestel Mika Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Van Jaarsveld Joost Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Van Kappel Geert Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper
DNF Boussaer Bryan EvoPro Racing
DNF Franck Lucas Eamon EvoPro Racing
DNF Keogh Cian EvoPro Racing
DNF McDunphy Conn EvoPro Racing
DNF Moriarty Tom EvoPro Racing
DNF Szekely Nathan EvoPro Racing
DNF Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Broos Alain Jegg-DJR Academy
DNF De Leng Mathijs Jegg-DJR Academy
DNF De Schepper Ward Jegg-DJR Academy
DNF Van Lingen Gerrie Jegg-DJR Academy
DNF Veling Quinten Jegg-DJR Academy
DNF De Vries Rideon John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF Dijkman Redmar John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF Dogterom Mike John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF Lange Wessel John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF Mensink Rick John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF de Haan Sven John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Bluhm Oscar Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras
DNF Holm Albert Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras
DNF Pedersen Martin Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras
DNF Crockett Finn Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
DNF Kyffin Zeb Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
DNF Tanfield Charlie Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
DNF Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Søgaard Kasper Viberg Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Vosgerau Søren Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Lewis Adam Saint Piran
DNF Mazzone Tom Saint Piran
DNF Mazzone Leon Saint Piran
DNF Page Charles Saint Piran
DNF Rootkin-Gray Jack Saint Piran
DNF Sayers Cooper Saint Piran
DNF De Heij Joppe Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Hezeman Rick Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Huiting Eskil Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Lamberink Steyn Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Wallinga Olav Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Klinge Karl Team Coloquick
DNF Lund Sørensen Lukas Team Coloquick
DNF Muff Frederik Team Coloquick
DNF Søndergaard Oliver Team Coloquick
DNF Domnick Julius Team Sportforum
DNF Fröse Marcel Team Sportforum
DNF Hamm Jonathan Team Sportforum
DNF Salmon Martin Team Sportforum
DNF Steigner Kilian Team Sportforum
DNF Thurau Sven Team Sportforum
DNF Baudoin Bjorn Team TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard
DNF Coppelmans Wessel Team TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard
DNF Dekker Pieter Team TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard
DNF Jacobs Arne Team TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard
DNF Vercauteren Maxime Team TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard
DNF van Schipstal Guus Team TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard
DNF De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Eising Tijmen VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Hoornsman Niek WV West Frisia
DNF Overste Matthew WV West Frisia
DNF Pronk Jens WV West Frisia
DNF Snip Paul WV West Frisia
DNF Timmer Maiko WV West Frisia
DNF Van der Veen Aldert WV West Frisia
DNF Lewis Gruff WiV SunGod
DNF Wood Oliver WiV SunGod
DNF Carter John X Speed United Continental
DNF Gonçalves Bernardo X Speed United Continental
DNF Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer X Speed United Continental
DNF Koszela Daniel X Speed United Continental
DNF Mewes Ben X Speed United Continental
DNF Sillankorva Jaakko X Speed United Continental
DNF Del Grosso Bodi À Bloc CT
DNF Loohuis Lars À Bloc CT
DNF Pluto Martins À Bloc CT

Information