Soudal Quick-Step | |
---|---|
2 | Asgreen Kasper |
4 | Ballerini Davide |
7 | Declercq Tim |
9 | Pedersen Casper |
10 | Sénéchal Florian |
11 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
13 | Vernon Ethan |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
16 | Rojas José Joaquin |
17 | Aranburu Alex |
18 | Arcas Jorge |
20 | García Cortina Iván |
25 | Pedrero Antonio |
27 | Serrano Gonzalo |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
28 | Wellens Tim |
30 | Trentin Matteo |
33 | Molano Sebastian |
34 | Novak Domen |
35 | Oliveira Rui |
36 | Almeida Joao |
BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
38 | Kämna Lennard |
39 | Konrad Patrick |
41 | Politt Nils |
42 | Uijtdebroeks Cian |
45 | Schelling Ide |
46 | Walls Matthew |
47 | Wandahl Frederik |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
49 | Herrada Jesus |
51 | Herrada Jose |
52 | Lastra Jonathan |
54 | Wallays Jelle |
55 | Zingle Axel |
EF Education-EasyPost | |
---|---|
58 | Doull Owain |
61 | Steinhauser Georg |
62 | van den Berg Julius |
63 | Shaw James |
64 | Piccolo Andrea |
65 | Eiking Odd Christian |
67 | Carthy Hugh |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty | |
---|---|
68 | Girmay Biniam |
74 | Herregodts Rune |
75 | Huys Laurens |
76 | Marit Arne |
78 | Planckaert Baptiste |
79 | Teunissen Mike |
80 | Vliegen Loic |
Team Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
83 | Dekker David |
84 | Delaplace Anthony |
86 | McLay Daniel |
87 | Bouhanni Nacer |
88 | Edet Nicolas |
90 | Ponomar Andrii |
92 | Grondin Donavan |
Lotto Dstny | |
---|---|
96 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
97 | Livyns Arjen |
98 | Menten Milan |
99 | Paasschens Mathijs |
100 | Schwarzmann Michael |
101 | Selig Rüdiger |
105 | Van de Paar Jarne |
Israel-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
106 | Hollenstein Reto |
108 | Sagiv Guy |
109 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
110 | Mackellar Alastair |
111 | Pickrell Riley |
112 | Weinberg Roi |
113 | Einhorn Itamar |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
115 | Amezqueta Julen |
116 | Aular Orluis |
117 | Babor Daniel |
118 | Barrenetxea Jon |
121 | Hailemichael Mulu |
123 | Murguialday Jokin |
124 | Pira Yesid |
EOLO-Kometa | |
---|---|
126 | Gavazzi Francesco |
127 | Maestri Mirco |
128 | Rivi Samuele |
129 | Martin David |
131 | Bais Mattia |
132 | Serrano Javier |
133 | Garosio Andrea |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
139 | Pelegrí Óscar |
140 | Peñalver Manuel |
142 | Okamika Ander |
144 | Franco Alejandro |
145 | Fuentes Angel |
146 | Langellotti Victor |
147 | Ezquerra Jesus |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè | |
---|---|
148 | Colnaghi Luca |
150 | Fiorelli Filippo |
152 | Lucca Riccardo |
155 | Nieri Alessio |
156 | Scott Jared |
157 | Tolio Alex |
160 | El Gouzi Omar |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
162 | Canal Carlos |
163 | Soto Antonio |
165 | Ballarin Iker |
168 | Martín Gotzon |
169 | Berasategi Xabier |
170 | Isasa Xabier |
172 | Cuadrado Unai |
Equipo Kern Pharma | |
---|---|
176 | Arrieta Igor |
178 | Garcia Carlos |
179 | Cobo Ivan |
180 | Elosegui Iñigo |
181 | Lopez Jordi |
182 | Retegi Mikel |
183 | Ruiz Ibon |
Team Flanders-Baloise | |
---|---|
186 | Apers Ruben |
187 | Bonneu Kamiel |
190 | Colman Alex |
191 | De Pestel Sander |
192 | Gerits Vince |
193 | Van Hemelen Vincent |
194 | Vanhoof Ward |
Human Powered Health | |
---|---|
195 | Aniolkowski Stanislaw |
196 | Banaszek Alan |
197 | Bassett Stephen |
201 | Jensen August |
202 | Joyce Colin |
203 | Peak Barnabas |
204 | Perry Ben |
Electro Hiper Europa | |
---|---|
207 | Estelrich Mateu |
208 | Bennassar Joan Martí |
209 | Cañellas Xavier |
211 | Garcia Soriano Jose Maria |
213 | Martin Muñoz Jose Maria |
214 | Ropero Alejandro |
217 | Molenaar Alex |
Project Echelon Racing | |
---|---|
218 | Scala Jr Hugo |
219 | Stites Tyler |
220 | Craine Ethan |
221 | Vogel Stephen |
222 | Arnopol Richard |
223 | Hardin William |
224 | Morris Sam |
Spain Track Team | |
---|---|
227 | Mora Sebastian |
228 | Martorell Haga Erik |
229 | Bennassar Francesc |
230 | Terrasa Marc |
234 | Perez Diaz Alberto |
235 | Anguela Mario |
236 | Merenciano Lopez Alejandro |