Giro del Veneto - 2022

Stage

Embed Results
Pos Time
01 Zalf Euromobil Fior 03:19
Acco Alessio Cattelan Davide (00) Faresin Edoardo (00) Guzzo Federico (00) Portello Alessio (00) Rocchetta Cristian (00) Verza Riccardo (00)
02 Team Colpack Ballan + 01
Boscaro Davide Della Lunga Francesco O'Connor Ronan Quaranta Samuel Raviele Karim Sanchez Ruben Umbri Gidas
03 Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 05
Burchio Federico Colombo Raul Garavaglia Giacomo Lucca Riccardo Paties Montagner Eric Plebani Davide Zandri Francesco
04 Team Qhubeka + 05
Gebrehiwet Efrem Bonaldo Kevin Iacchi Alessandro Parisini Nicolo Stedman Travis
05 So.L.Me - Olmo + 06
Berzi Andrea La Terra Pirre Samuele Manenti Marco Menegale Elia Trevisol Marco Baffi Stefano Formica Daniele
06 Carnovali-Rime + 06
Aquila Giuseppe Berasi Michele D'Amato Andrea Motti Alessandro Raimondi Alex Tovazzi Elia Parashchak Yaroslav
07 Basso Team Flanders + 07
Brouwers Emile De Clerck Seppe De Vet Sander Stockx Aaron Rietjens Sander Vandenbulcke Alex
08 U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 07
Agostini Nicholas Baseggio Matteo Cao Marco Cazzola Giacomo Mendez Marcos Onesti Emanuele Vettorel Marco
09 G.C.Sissio Team + 09
Bagnoli Daniele Bortolotto Davide Cordioli Gianluca Di Bernardo Nicolo Nessler Martin Rigatti Tommaso
10 Colombia + 09
Avila Freddy Flórez Frank Mancipe Andrés Molano Brayan Ramírez Johan Rico Cristian Vargas Brayan
11 Maltinti- Banca di Cambiano + 12
Dati Tommaso Gimignani Samuele Molini Federico Pirro Francesco Regnanti Matteo Spinelli Nicholas Cecchi Filippo
12 Velo Racing Palazzago + 12
Aliano Pietro Carrer Vittorio D'Aniello Immanuel Mura Lorenzo Sekkak Imad Sessa Gerardo
13 Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex + 13
Cassol Daniel Elipanni Lorenzo Malaver Brayan Esteban Minali Michael Sperandio Matteo Visintainer Lorenzo Corrocher Mattia
14 Overall Cycling Team + 13
Cavallo Luca Davarias Ioannis Giani Leonardo Minguzzi Alessandro Nastasi Daniel Pettiti Nicolo Sasso Matteo
15 Cablotech Biotraining Team + 14
Bergianti Federico Chiossi Nicolo Lombardi Michele Piccinini Alex Tonioli Nicholas Visani Lorenzo
16 Namedsport Uptivo + 14
Belletta Pier Elis Buda Simone Di Bratto Francesco Ferrari Davide Olivieri Marco Santamaria Riccardo
17 Gaiaplast Bibanese + 16
Bonanni Christian Cao Mario Ceron Martin Grando Riccardo Lunardelli Yuri Taffarel Andrea Barriviera Diego
18 V.C.Mendrisio + 17
Aldegheri Davide Botta Matteo D'Amore Domenico Petrogalli Ivan Gabriel Saligari Giacomo Vergobbi Francesco
19 Pedale Scaligero + 17
Bergagna Tommaso Gazzola Giovanni Lepold Zoltan Antal Marin Matteo Mattaloni Alex Solorzano Harrison Spadini Enrico
20 S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene + 20
Bordoli Nicola Fiorin Samuele Gervasoni Federico Tarolla Matteo Tombini Giorgio Amati Gabriele Danieli Ettore
21 In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 21
Ansaloni Emanuele Collinelli Luca Dapporto Davide Masoni Stefano Montefiori Matteo Riva Paolo
22 Aran Cucine Vejus + 22
Ceroli Umberto Di Guglielmo Fabio Di Nella Giannicola Lolli Marco Palumbo Riccardo Rufo Dino
23 Trentino CT U-23 + 23
Boaga Francesco Calovi Matteo Cristoforetti Stefano De Totto Andrea Ress Yuri Spada Nicolo Spagni Cristian
24 Onec Team + 24
Borina Daniele Colnaghi Andrea Guglielmi Riccardo Logli Nicola Salati Francesco Tur Mikita Vicini Tito

Information