Randers Bike Week - 2021

Stage Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Nicolai Brøchner Team Coloquick 02:48:13
02 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin Team CO Play - Giant + 00
03 Daniel Stampe Team CO Play - Giant + 00
04 William Blume Levy Team Coloquick + 00
05 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 00
06 Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 00
07 Daniel Årnes Kristiansands CK + 00
08 Oliver Wulff Team Coloquick + 00
09 Wincent Wallinder Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
10 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 00
11 Mathias Bundsgaard Matz Team CO Play - Giant + 00
12 Nicklas Falk Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 00
13 Vebjørn Rønning VC Corbas + 00
14 Magnus Henneberg Team CO Play - Giant + 00
15 Anders Oddli Team Coop + 00
16 Søren Vosgerau Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 00
17 Sakarias Koller Løland Uno-X DARE DT + 00
18 Mathias Skretteberg Foundation CCB + 00
19 Wilhelm Wallinder Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
20 Jonas Jakobsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 00
21 Øyvind Brekke Fløtten Ringerike SK + 00
22 Sebastian Ryttersgaard Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 00
23 Sebastian Theodor Petersen Bache-JS.Dk + 00
24 Robin Juel Skivild Uno-X DARE DT + 00
25 Jeppe Andreasen Bache-JS.Dk + 00
26 Amund Haakonsen Sandnes SK + 00
27 Sebastian Andreasson Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
28 Gustav Frederik Dahl Team Give Elementer + 00
29 Stein-Erik Eriksen Team Coloquick + 00
30 Peter Lauritzen Bache-JS.Dk + 00
31 Martin Tjøtta Ringerike SK + 00
32 Daniel Lond Team CO Play - Giant + 00
33 Kristian Broløs Team CO Play - Giant + 00
34 Kasper Viberg Søgaard Team CO Play - Giant + 00
35 Kasper Andersen Team Coloquick + 00
36 Marckus Njor Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
37 Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl Kristiansands CK + 11
38 Mads Østergaard Team Coloquick + 12
39 Christian Spang Team Coloquick + 15
40 Magnus Bak Klaris Team CO Play - Giant + 22
41 Frederik Thomsen Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 45
42 Rasmus Iversen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 01:04
43 Hjalmar Klyver Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:16
44 Sebastian Kolze Changizi Team Coloquick + 01:32
45 Frederik Muff Team Coloquick + 01:32
46 Alf Vidar Vetrhus Kristiansands CK + 01:39
47 Philipp Plambeck Harburger Radsportgemeinschaft + 01:39
48 Dennis Lock Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 01:39
49 Marc-Leon Pekrahn - + 01:39
50 Lasse Mikkelsen Team Kvickly Odder Elite + 01:39
51 Håvard Aarø Mauland Bergen CK + 01:39
52 Gregor Hoops Kieler Radsportverein + 01:39
53 Magnus Brynsrud Uno-X DARE DT + 01:39
54 Roy Rubinstein Team Dynamo Racing + 01:39
55 Thomas Koldkjær Decker Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 01:39
56 Anders Bruun Team Give Elementer + 01:39
57 Alexandru-Ionut Antoniu Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 01:39
58 Tobias Aagaard Hansen Uno-X DARE DT + 01:39
59 Ludvig Fischer Aasheim Uno-X DARE DT + 01:39
60 Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:39
61 Magnus Kulset Uno-X DARE DT + 01:39
62 Thorolf Rønhede Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:39
63 Christian Edelsteen Buyle Asker CK + 01:39
64 Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Team Coloquick + 02:35
65 Mads Andersen Team Coloquick + 02:44
66 Øyvind Fjeldstad - + 03:06
67 Thorben Haushahn - + 13:06
67 Nils Becker - + 13:06
67 Andreas Hjørnevik - + 13:06
67 Jonas Perto - + 13:06
67 Joakim Frafjord - + 13:06
67 Oskar Hvid Bache-JS.Dk + 13:06
67 Jakob Gye Madsen Bache-JS.Dk + 13:06
67 Daniel Bligaard Lyhne Bache-JS.Dk + 13:06
67 Erlend Litlere Bergen CK + 13:06
67 Emil Schandorff BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 13:06
67 Jasper Levi Pahlke Bike Aid + 13:06
67 Erik Gellein Halvorsen CK Torp + 13:06
67 Simon Bak Cycling Odense + 13:06
67 Daniel Vold IL Stjørdals-Blink + 13:06
67 Jørgen Dragsten IL Stjørdals-Blink + 13:06
67 Fredrik Benjaminsen IL Stjørdals-Blink + 13:06
67 Vegard Løvdal IL Stjørdals-Blink + 13:06
67 Tor Ove Vetrhus Kristiansands CK + 13:06
67 Mattias Nordal Køge Cykel Ring + 13:06
67 Martin Szokody Køge Cykel Ring + 13:06
67 Rasmus Børset Westad Lillehammer CK + 13:06
67 Kristian Klevjer Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 13:06
67 Hannes Anders Puncheurz + 13:06
67 Daniel Prien Puncheurz + 13:06
67 Sebastian Nielsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 13:06
67 Peter Busk Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 13:06
67 Christian Ingemann Lindquist Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 13:06
67 Andreas Larsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 13:06
67 Markus Kramer Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 13:06
67 Oscar Bluhm Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 13:06
67 Mathias Larsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 13:06
67 Rasmus Hestbek Lund Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 13:06
67 Julius Nowak Dalner Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 13:06
67 Ole Andreas Klund Ringerike SK + 13:06
67 Jørgen Songstad Ringerike SK + 13:06
67 Marcus Korsnes Ringerike SK + 13:06
67 Magnus Sørbø Ringerike SK + 13:06
67 Magnus Wæhre Ringerike SK + 13:06
67 Ivar Dyngeland Vik Ringerike SK + 13:06
67 Morten Nørtoft Riwal Cycling Team + 13:06
67 Andreas Gundersen Sandnes SK + 13:06
67 Christopher Ellingsen Sandnes SK + 13:06
67 Benjamin Movang Team CO Play - Giant + 13:06
67 Mikkel Øritsland Team CO Play - Giant + 13:06
67 Alexander Salby Team Coloquick + 13:06
67 Moritz Plambeck Team Dauner | AKKON + 13:06
67 Sebastian Beyer Team Embrace The World Cycling + 13:06
67 Thomas Bilde Team Give Elementer + 13:06
67 Jeppe Tolbøl Team Give Elementer + 13:06
67 Carl Voldbjerg Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 13:06
67 Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 13:06
67 Marcus Holm Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 13:06
67 Rasmus Madsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 13:06
67 Emil Schmidt Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 13:06
67 Linus Kvist Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 13:06
67 Peter Visby Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 13:06
67 Frederik Erringsø Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 13:06
67 Gustav Johansson Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 13:06
67 Stinus Kaempe Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 13:06
67 Matias Malmberg Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 13:06
67 Stefan Ryom Team Kvickly Odder Elite + 13:06
67 Casper Kaysen Team Kvickly Odder Elite + 13:06
67 Jacob Maegaard Schebye Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 13:06
67 Frederik Uhre Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 13:06
67 Johannes Rom Dahl Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 13:06
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Øyvind Brekke Fløtten Ringerike SK 04:02:17
02 2 William Blume Levy Team Coloquick + 06
03 3 Daniel Årnes Kristiansands CK + 10
04 4 Mathias Bundsgaard Matz Team CO Play - Giant + 19
05 2 Mads Østergaard Team Coloquick + 20
06 3 Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 20
07 6 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin Team CO Play - Giant + 25
08 2 Magnus Henneberg Team CO Play - Giant + 25
09 5 Sakarias Koller Løland Uno-X DARE DT + 31
10 5 Søren Vosgerau Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 38
11 6 Robin Juel Skivild Uno-X DARE DT + 39
12 7 Jeppe Andreasen Bache-JS.Dk + 42
13 2 Christian Spang Team Coloquick + 43
14 10 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 46
15 7 Gustav Frederik Dahl Team Give Elementer + 47
16 11 Kasper Viberg Søgaard Team CO Play - Giant + 51
17 11 Kasper Andersen Team Coloquick + 51
18 11 Sebastian Ryttersgaard Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 55
19 11 Anders Oddli Team Coop + 59
20 11 Wincent Wallinder Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:02
21 15 Peter Lauritzen Bache-JS.Dk + 01:08
22 18 Daniel Stampe Team CO Play - Giant + 01:11
23 16 Amund Haakonsen Sandnes SK + 01:14
24 17 Martin Tjøtta Ringerike SK + 01:15
25 17 Marckus Njor Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:16
26 18 Vebjørn Rønning VC Corbas + 01:18
27 19 Wilhelm Wallinder Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:22
28 19 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 01:24
29 21 Sebastian Andreasson Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:29
30 28 Frederik Muff Team Coloquick + 01:32
31 22 Magnus Bak Klaris Team CO Play - Giant + 02:00
32 34 Nicolai Brøchner Team Coloquick + 02:07
33 31 Nicklas Falk Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 02:08
34 - Rasmus Iversen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 02:09
35 12 Sebastian Kolze Changizi Team Coloquick + 02:20
36 15 Ludvig Fischer Aasheim Uno-X DARE DT + 02:26
37 11 Magnus Brynsrud Uno-X DARE DT + 02:30
38 33 Mathias Skretteberg Foundation CCB + 02:38
39 6 Dennis Lock Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 02:44
40 3 Tobias Aagaard Hansen Uno-X DARE DT + 02:48
41 3 Magnus Kulset Uno-X DARE DT + 02:50
42 1 Alexandru-Ionut Antoniu Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 02:57
43 5 Håvard Aarø Mauland Bergen CK + 03:05
44 26 Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Team Coloquick + 03:15
45 10 Philipp Plambeck Harburger Radsportgemeinschaft + 03:26
46 13 Marc-Leon Pekrahn - + 03:35
47 13 Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 03:37
48 13 Roy Rubinstein Team Dynamo Racing + 03:38
49 13 Gregor Hoops Kieler Radsportverein + 03:45
50 17 Lasse Mikkelsen Team Kvickly Odder Elite + 03:56
51 19 Anders Bruun Team Give Elementer + 04:08
52 3 Mads Andersen Team Coloquick + 04:10
53 22 Thorolf Rønhede Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 04:41
54 3 Øyvind Fjeldstad - + 05:01
55 24 Daniel Lond Team CO Play - Giant + 05:01
56 24 Frederik Thomsen Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 06:05
57 29 Sebastian Theodor Petersen Bache-JS.Dk + 07:09
58 23 Thomas Koldkjær Decker Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 07:12
59 25 Christian Edelsteen Buyle Asker CK + 08:09
60 55 Matias Malmberg Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 13:15
61 54 Johannes Rom Dahl Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 13:22
62 50 Oskar Hvid Bache-JS.Dk + 13:35
63 47 Emil Schmidt Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 13:44
64 44 Christopher Ellingsen Sandnes SK + 13:50
65 40 Morten Nørtoft Riwal Cycling Team + 13:57
66 34 Magnus Sørbø Ringerike SK + 14:10
67 32 Carl Voldbjerg Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 14:13
68 23 Rasmus Børset Westad Lillehammer CK + 14:26
69 18 Stinus Kaempe Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 14:37
70 18 Magnus Wæhre Ringerike SK + 14:44
71 17 Casper Kaysen Team Kvickly Odder Elite + 14:50
72 16 Mathias Larsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 14:58
73 15 Emil Schandorff BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 15:02
74 11 Daniel Bligaard Lyhne Bache-JS.Dk + 15:13
75 10 Thorben Haushahn - + 15:19
76 8 Mikkel Øritsland Team CO Play - Giant + 15:25
77 8 Sebastian Beyer Team Embrace The World Cycling + 15:35
78 6 Jakob Gye Madsen Bache-JS.Dk + 15:50
79 6 Stefan Ryom Team Kvickly Odder Elite + 16:04
80 6 Frederik Erringsø Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 16:06
81 5 Markus Kramer Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 16:13
82 5 Tor Ove Vetrhus Kristiansands CK + 16:13
83 17 Kristian Broløs Team CO Play - Giant + 17:09
84 6 Rasmus Madsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 17:36
85 3 Gustav Johansson Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 19:18
86 3 Andreas Gundersen Sandnes SK + 19:18
87 2 Erik Gellein Halvorsen CK Torp + 19:41
88 1 Frederik Uhre Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 21:11
89 1 Jeppe Tolbøl Team Give Elementer + 21:31
90 15 Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl Kristiansands CK + 21:55
91 17 Oliver Wulff Team Coloquick + 22:32
92 3 Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 22:56
93 11 Hjalmar Klyver Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 22:56
94 4 Jørgen Songstad Ringerike SK + 23:02
95 4 Hannes Anders Puncheurz + 23:04
96 4 Joakim Frafjord - + 23:24
97 4 Martin Szokody Køge Cykel Ring + 23:52
98 14 Alf Vidar Vetrhus Kristiansands CK + 24:47
99 5 Marcus Korsnes Ringerike SK + 25:32
100 5 Oscar Bluhm Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 26:27
101 5 Moritz Plambeck Team Dauner | AKKON + 26:50
102 5 Andreas Larsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 28:31
103 5 Nils Becker - + 29:08
104 5 Kristian Klevjer Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 30:13
105 4 Alexander Salby Team Coloquick + 30:26
106 11 Stein-Erik Eriksen Team Coloquick + 30:41
107 11 Jonas Jakobsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 30:57
108 6 Rasmus Hestbek Lund Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 31:15
109 6 Julius Nowak Dalner Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 31:15
110 4 Erlend Litlere Bergen CK + 34:55
111 4 Jonas Perto - + 35:33
112 3 Andreas Hjørnevik - + 35:44
113 3 Marcus Holm Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 35:46
114 3 Jacob Maegaard Schebye -Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 36:02
115 2 Ivar Dyngeland Vik Ringerike SK + 36:16
116 2 Peter Visby Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 36:34
117 2 Ole Andreas Klund Ringerike SK + 36:52
118 2 Daniel Prien Puncheurz + 37:04
119 - Linus Kvist Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:00:23
119 - Jørgen Dragsten IL Stjørdals-Blink + 01:00:23
119 - Sebastian Nielsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 01:00:23
119 - Benjamin Movang Team CO Play - Giant + 01:00:23
119 - Vegard Løvdal IL Stjørdals-Blink + 01:00:23
119 - Mattias Nordal Køge Cykel Ring + 01:00:23
119 - Simon Bak Cycling Odense + 01:00:23
119 - Thomas Bilde Team Give Elementer + 01:00:23
119 - Daniel Vold IL Stjørdals-Blink + 01:00:23
119 - Fredrik Benjaminsen IL Stjørdals-Blink + 01:00:23
119 - Jasper Levi Pahlke Bike Aid + 01:00:23
Information
Nation Denmark
Date 7th August
Where Sønder Børup -> Sønder Børup
What 3rd stage
Distance 124 km
Classification N2
Other
Embed Results