1st stage|16th July|117.6 km
Val-d'Or-Rouyn-Noranda
2nd stage|17th July|136.9 km
Amos-Rouyn-Noranda
3rd stage|18th July|10.1 km
Rouyn-Noranda-Rouyn-Noranda
4th stage|18th July|52.5 km
Malartic-Malartic
5th stage|19th July|131.5 km
Notre-Dame-du-Nord-Notre-Dame-du-Nord
6th stage|20th July|109.3 km
Rouyn-Noranda-Rouyn-Noranda
7th stage|21st July|118.7 km
La Sarre-Rouyn-Noranda