France | |
---|---|
11 | Faure Louis |
12 | Grall Lucas |
13 | Pagnat Alexandre |
14 | Griffoul Theo |
15 | Nardot Robin |
16 | Detosse Vincent |
Denmark | |
---|---|
21 | Mielke Anders |
22 | Egholm Jakob |
23 | Hulgaard Morten |
24 | Bjerg Mikkel |
25 | Bodilsen August |
26 | Kron Andreas |
USA | |
---|---|
31 | Blevins Christopher |
32 | McNulty Brandon |
33 | Garrison Ian |
34 | Gilliam Jules |
35 | Stites Tyler |
36 | Beard Cameron |
Japan | |
---|---|
41 | Hino Tatsuyoshi |
42 | Narumi Taisei |
43 | Shigemitsu Jo |
44 | Kakizaki Eugene |
45 | Yoshioka Mamoru |
46 | Watanabe Ayumu |
Canada | |
---|---|
51 | Kirouac-Marcassa Thierry |
52 | Simms Noah |
53 | Staples Matthew |
54 | Chrétien Charles-Etienne |
55 | Zukowsky Nickolas |
56 | Staples Graydon |
New Zealand | |
---|---|
61 | Batt Ethan |
62 | Carswell Michael |
63 | Fouche James |
64 | Groube Carne |
65 | Leitch Bradley |
66 | Strong Hayden |
Morocco | |
---|---|
71 | Bensalah Dries |
72 | Bairi Ayoub |
73 | Salimi Abdellatif |
74 | Loukili Abdellah |
75 | Medrazi Mohammed |
76 | Kabbari Mahmoud |
Québec | |
---|---|
81 | Thibault Jean-Denis |
82 | Izquierdo-Bernier Francis |
83 | Boutin Felix |
84 | Cassivi Jonathan |
85 | Hamel Olivier |
86 | Davidson Guillaume |
Flagstaff Selection | |
---|---|
91 | Cook Ben |
92 | Freeman Maxlimilian |
93 | Horacek Eben |
94 | Huddlestone Max |
95 | Macfarlane Charles |
96 | Schoonover Nathaniel |
Stingray Trek Lacass | |
---|---|
101 | Ippersiel Antoine |
102 | Brousseau Carnevale Maxime |
103 | Penno Kurt |
104 | Foley Michael |
105 | Browne Cullen |
106 | Bacon Ruben |
IAMGOLD | |
---|---|
111 | Stuart John |
112 | Palamarek Ethan |
113 | Perigny Maxime |
114 | Bolduc Benoit |
115 | Porterfield Isaac |
116 | Havill David |
André Cycle Kaycan | |
---|---|
121 | Cote Pascal |
122 | Girard Francois |
123 | Ouellette Simon |
124 | Betouigt-Suire Clement |
125 | Suire Ludovic |
Cycling BC | |
---|---|
131 | Attwell Adam |
132 | Diertens Erik |
133 | Grant James |
134 | Grant Mark |
135 | Fincham Sean |
Southeastern Region | |
---|---|
141 | Sciba Brian |
142 | Hoggard Jacob |
143 | Wilson Blake |
144 | Hale Chad |
145 | Myers August |
146 | Townes Nicholas |
Washington Spin Dev. | |
---|---|
151 | Anderson Joshua |
152 | Brunner Eric |
153 | Cantrell Dylan |
154 | Clarke Ian |
155 | Goguen Kevin |
156 | Hartner Paul |
Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
161 | Beadle Hamish |
162 | Aoake Caleb |
163 | Irvine Declan |
164 | Munday Samuel |
165 | Drapeau-Zgoralski Gabriel |
166 | Blenkinsopp Matthew |
Arizona Select | |
---|---|
171 | Hedgecock Trey |
172 | Carey Thomas |
173 | Rindisbacher Vivian |
174 | Mullaly Keith |
175 | Bird Justin |
176 | McKey Nick |
Young Medalists | |
---|---|
181 | Ratzell Alec |
182 | Skrip Jacob |
183 | Margolis Samuel |
184 | Wiedwald Andrew |
185 | Staub Brandon |
186 | Welch Christopher |
Vélo Club Métropolitain | |
---|---|
191 | Desgagnes Leon |
192 | Tremblay Mathieu |
193 | Langlois Alexandre |
194 | Provencher Laurent |
195 | Wolfe Adam |
196 | Agudelo Kevin |
Espoirs Quilicot | |
---|---|
201 | Beaudoin Edouard |
202 | Guimond Philip |
203 | Cassou Julien |
204 | Gagne Alexis |
205 | Courtemanche Nicolas |
206 | Beaulieu Olivier |
S.W. Selection Team | |
---|---|
211 | Cappel Liam |
212 | Melton Wiley |
213 | Bengtson Brendan |
214 | Durand Ian |
216 | Bowers Sergejs |
TRJ Télécom Desjardins | |
---|---|
221 | Lajoie Thomas |
222 | Guay Gabriel |
223 | Guilhe Lacombe De Villers Victor |
224 | Marceau Gabriel |
225 | Saint-Laurent Philippe |
Centurion Next Wave | |
---|---|
231 | Belanger Garrett |
232 | Disera Quinton |
233 | Schumacher Cole |
234 | Allaire Jake |
235 | Kerr Gavin |
236 | Holmgren Gunnar |
E.C. Devo | |
---|---|
241 | Chrystall Alexander |
242 | Gomes Austin |
243 | Gutierrez Marcel |
244 | Norvold Christian |
245 | Tellechea Collin |
246 | Truppelli Phillip |
CT Cycling Advancement | |
---|---|
251 | Brazeal Elijah |
252 | Guiza Jonathan |
253 | Schoff Brendan |
254 | Levine Noah |