DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Costa Adrien | USA | 13:11:20 | |
02 | McNulty Brandon | USA | + 02:46 | |
03 | Menant Théo | France | + 03:32 | |
04 | Côté Pier-André | Québec | + 03:39 | |
05 | Villalobos Luis | Mexico | + 03:57 | |
06 | Garrison Ian | Hincapie Sportswear | + 03:58 | |
07 | Gee Derek | Canada | + 03:58 | |
08 | Willsey Cooper | Hincapie Sportswear | + 04:08 | |
09 | Soucy Jean-Francois | Québec | + 04:26 | |
10 | Barbier Pierre | France | + 04:31 | |
11 | Choukri Mehdi | Maroc | + 04:42 | |
12 | Perez Josue | Stingray/ Ultime Vélo /Trek | + 04:46 | |
13 | Hernandez Michael | USA | + 04:53 | |
14 | Barriault Francis | Canada | + 04:56 | |
15 | El Kouraji Mohcine | Maroc | + 04:57 | |
16 | Hoehn Alex | Flagstaff Selection | + 05:06 | |
17 | Stites Tyler | Flagstaff Selection | + 05:15 | |
18 | Simon Quentin | France | + 05:16 | |
19 | Sciba Brian | Southeastern Regional | + 05:17 | |
20 | McShane Ian | Hincapie Sportswear | + 05:20 | |
21 | Watanabe Ayumu | Japan | + 05:23 | |
22 | Sawada Keitaro | Japan | + 05:35 | |
23 | Stone Clayton | Flagstaff Selection | + 05:50 | |
24 | Blevins Christopher | USA | + 06:02 | |
25 | Reynolds Ethan | USA | + 06:05 | |
26 | Izquierdo-Bernier Francis | Velo Club Metropolitain | + 06:26 | |
27 | Ono Kotaro | Japan | + 06:39 | |
28 | Allaire Jake | Ontario | + 06:53 | |
29 | Revard Thomas | Flagstaff Selection | + 07:05 | |
30 | Annachnach Mouhsin | Maroc | + 07:15 | |
31 | Roy Charles | Iamgold Specialized | + 07:17 | |
32 | Taylor Joel | Canada | + 07:19 | |
33 | Habert Axel | France | + 07:21 | |
34 | Fitzmaurice Cam | Cycling BC | + 07:33 | |
35 | Roberge Adam | Canada | + 07:55 | |
36 | Kaiser Willem | Super Squadra Select | + 07:57 | |
37 | Oien Eric | USA | + 08:27 | |
38 | Voigt Eric | Super Squadra Select | + 08:31 | |
39 | Auclair Raphael | Québec | + 08:46 | |
40 | Trudel Felix-Antoine | Stingray/ Ultime Vélo /Trek | + 09:04 | |
41 | Sabbahi El Houcaine | Maroc | + 09:15 | |
42 | Virtue Spencer | Stingray/ Ultime Vélo /Trek | + 09:22 | |
43 | Whyte Alec | Southeastern Regional | + 09:30 | |
44 | Ratzell Alec | Young Medalists | + 09:37 | |
45 | Padilla Arraujo Roberto | Mexico | + 09:56 | |
46 | Horrobin Fergus | Cycling BC | + 10:12 | |
47 | Sabbahi Lahcen | Maroc | + 10:23 | |
48 | Martinez Perez Alan | Mexico | + 10:33 | |
49 | Souton Julien | France | + 10:47 | |
50 | Kent Kyle | Arizona Select | + 10:47 | |
51 | Ouellette Simon | André Cycle Kaycan RDS | + 10:54 | |
52 | Morris Rowan | Cycling BC | + 10:55 | |
53 | McGill Scott | Washington Spin | + 11:05 | |
54 | Cote Charles | André Cycle Kaycan RDS | + 11:10 | |
55 | Roy Mathieu | Iamgold Specialized | + 11:31 | |
56 | Kirouac-Marcassa Thierry | Québec | + 11:31 | |
57 | Degrandcourt Hadrien | France | + 11:38 | |
58 | Boersma Willem | Canada | + 11:43 | |
59 | Davidson Stephan | Iamgold Specialized | + 12:24 | |
60 | Bouchard Antoine | André Cycle Kaycan RDS | + 12:53 | |
61 | Omachi Kento | Japan | + 13:10 | |
62 | Armstrong Brendan | Cycling BC | + 13:53 | |
63 | Nordström Jonas | Novo Nordisk | + 14:21 | |
64 | Carratala Jordá Francisco | Novo Nordisk | + 14:24 | |
65 | Richesin Reid | Flagstaff Selection | + 16:56 | |
66 | Dolbec Félix | André Cycle Kaycan RDS | + 17:24 | |
67 | Miller Spencer | Southeastern Regional | + 18:40 | |
68 | Massie Antoine | Iamgold Specialized | + 21:03 | |
69 | Staples Matthew | Ontario | + 22:14 | |
70 | Everett Connor | Washington Spin | + 22:24 | |
71 | Cantrell Dylan | Southeastern Regional | + 23:12 | |
72 | Milne Micah | Hincapie Sportswear | + 23:44 | |
73 | Ponkratov Dmitriy | Novo Nordisk | + 24:32 | |
74 | Buccellato Cameron | Hincapie Sportswear | + 24:56 | |
75 | Truppelli Phillip | Super Squadra Select | + 26:11 | |
76 | Bergeron Anthony | Stingray/ Ultime Vélo /Trek | + 27:39 | |
77 | Di Marzo Luke | Cycling BC | + 27:41 | |
78 | McLoughlin Ryan | Arizona Select | + 28:08 | |
79 | Laferriere Hubert | Québec | + 29:28 | |
80 | Sundquist Tyler | Washington Spin | + 29:59 | |
81 | Albright Greg | Super Squadra Select | + 31:37 | |
82 | Goguen Chris | Young Medalists | + 34:10 | |
83 | Provencher Laurent | Espoirs Quilicot | + 35:11 | |
84 | Belanger Garrett | Ontario | + 36:27 | |
85 | Goral Wyatt | Young Medalists | + 40:46 | |
86 | Mason Cameron | Ontario | + 41:07 | |
87 | Hankes Riley | Southeastern Regional | + 41:09 | |
DNF | Cote Antoine | André Cycle Kaycan RDS | ||
DNF | Gray Dylan | Arizona Select | ||
DNF | Hedgecock Trey | Arizona Select | ||
DNF | Macfarlane Charles | Arizona Select | ||
DNF | Vincent Fred | Arizona Select | ||
DNF | Dickie Correll | Cycling BC | ||
DNF | Cassou Julien | Espoirs Quilicot | ||
DNF | Courtemanche Nicolas | Espoirs Quilicot | ||
DNF | Gagne Alexis | Espoirs Quilicot | ||
DNF | Guimond Philip | Espoirs Quilicot | ||
DNF | Santerre Pierre-Olivier | Espoirs Quilicot | ||
DNF | Harris Nicholas | Flagstaff Selection | ||
DNF | Petrov Spencer | Hincapie Sportswear | ||
DNF | Tousignant Guillaume | Iamgold Specialized | ||
DNF | Caron Émile | L'Échappée Bob Cyclo | ||
DNF | Garneau Martin | L'Échappée Bob Cyclo | ||
DNF | Grenier Jean-Charles | L'Échappée Bob Cyclo | ||
DNF | Lemyre Samuel | L'Échappée Bob Cyclo | ||
DNF | Perrault Marc-André | L'Échappée Bob Cyclo | ||
DNF | Aoake Caleb | Novo Nordisk | ||
DNF | Urinov Atamurot | Novo Nordisk | ||
DNF | Vorwerk Nicholas | Novo Nordisk | ||
DNF | Graham Ross | Ontario | ||
DNF | King Dustin | Ontario | ||
DNF | Gervais Laurent | Québec | ||
DNF | Worcester Nathaniel | Southeastern Regional | ||
DNF | Putt Noah | Super Squadra Select | ||
DNF | Thompson Jake | Super Squadra Select | ||
DNF | Carter Aaron | Velo Club Metropolitain | ||
DNF | Cournoyer Simon | Velo Club Metropolitain | ||
DNF | Desgagnes Leon | Velo Club Metropolitain | ||
DNF | Langlois Alexandre | Velo Club Metropolitain | ||
DNF | Tremblay Mathieu | Velo Club Metropolitain | ||
DNF | Carey Thomas | Washington Spin | ||
DNF | Conly Lukas | Washington Spin | ||
DNF | Schroeder Joshua | Washington Spin | ||
DNF | Cesario Marcello | Young Medalists | ||
DNF | Dapper Andrew | Young Medalists | ||
DNF | Lyons Zach | Young Medalists | ||
DNF | Burtnik Mason | Canada | ||
DNF | Ishigami Masahiro | Japan | ||
DNF | Tobaru Hayato | Japan | ||
DNF | Radif Abdelilah | Maroc | ||
DNF | Gaertner Ruiz Sergio | Mexico | ||
DNF | Girard Vincent | Stingray/ Ultime Vélo /Trek | ||
DNF | Mireault Philippe | Stingray/ Ultime Vélo /Trek |