01 |
Saturn Team |
21:53 |
|
Grabowski Zachary
Wilcox Craig
Stiler-Cote Olivier
Anthony Jesse
Meekerk Norman
Wagner Kyle
|
02 |
Etats-Unis |
+ 11 |
|
Farrar Tyler
Mitchell Nathan
Cozza Steven
Caldwell Blake
Kerkhof Josh
Taufen Hans
|
03 |
Sweet Paradise |
+ 20 |
|
Melis Jasper
Verbist Evert
Vandewalle Kristof
Van Hoof Roel
De Poortere Ingmar
Vandenbrouck Geoffrey
|
04 |
Quebec |
+ 30 |
|
Vives Maxime
Fausse Guillaume
Lavoie Jean-Sebastien
Sztuke Francois
Lacombe Kevin
Roy David
|
05 |
Netherlands |
+ 44 |
|
Harms Jos
Van Ijzendoorn Eddy
Zijlstra Sipke
Gerritsen Onno-Ojth
Alloo Mike
Van Kessel Egon
|
06 |
Franche Comte |
+ 01:08 |
|
Albizzati Jerome
Laurencot Benoit
Chiocca Mathieu
Millet Nicolas
Chatelain Loic
(+ 01:23)
Demoly Tanguy
(+ 01:38)
|
07 |
NorthEast Regional A |
+ 01:09 |
|
Norris Keith
Gewirtz Joshua
Torre Bart
Coupe Tom
Viera Bradley
|
08 |
Texas |
+ 01:14 |
|
Wright Eric
Peters Clayton
Korzekwa Johnathan
Huffstetter Anuthee
Butcher Clark
Dunton Troy
|
09 |
Espoirs de Laval |
+ 01:15 |
|
Desrochers Maxime
Pilote Jean-Luc
Dionne Jean-Francois
Nadeau Xavier
Sarrazin Marc-Andre
Chouinard Abel
|
10 |
Japan |
+ 01:16 |
|
Amanuma Masaki
Kakimoto Yusuke
Ikeda Takeshi
Tanigaki Yuki
Ono Tetsuhiro
Tsuji Yoshimitsu
|
11 |
Arizona |
+ 01:32 |
|
Nelson David
Parrish Jonathan
Deeny Sheldon
Harmon Jasen
Horn Peter
|
12 |
ISCorp Cycling Team |
+ 01:38 |
|
Carr Jordan
Devine John
Goettig Chris
Biwan Adam
Oberst Rick
Eggebrecht John
|
12 |
Arizona |
+ 02:46 |
|
Suhr Kevin
|
13 |
Greece |
+ 01:41 |
|
Karimpidis Manolis
Nikolaou Eleftherios
Daskalakis Emmanuouil
Kaloudakis Nikolaos
Sventzouris Vasileios
|
14 |
Team Swift |
+ 01:41 |
|
Eriksson Alan
O'Grady Brian
Musicant Aaron
Schimmer Duke
Miller Nathan
Harter Brady
|
15 |
Colombie-Britanique |
+ 01:50 |
|
Argue Geoff
Crump Shane
Lea Matthew
Evans Cameron
Cooper Marsh
Jensen Doug
|
15 |
Alberta |
+ 02:31 |
|
Abbott Philippe
|
16 |
Alberta |
+ 01:50 |
|
Davidson Andrew
Atkinson Spencer
Holland Eric
Little Taylor
Strom Per
|
17 |
Southeastern Regional |
+ 02:08 |
|
Cherkis Daniel
Wolf Michael
Boli Jonas
Phelps Ryan
Branscomb Joel
Magazino Chris
|
18 |
Mexico |
+ 02:18 |
|
Cervantes Diaz Omar
Guerrero Mata Abundio
Arenas Machorro Eder
Barba Luis
|
19 |
Midwest |
+ 02:26 |
|
Harless Paul
Mehus Chris
Damhoff Ben
Poling Jerad
|
20 |
Ontario |
+ 02:33 |
|
Holtzman Tyler
Deboer Ryan
Hurley Brenden
Pozniak Mark
|
21 |
NorthEast Regional B |
+ 02:37 |
|
Pantanella Vincent
Silver Sam
Pollard Matt
Smithwood Brandon
Coleman Ben
Rand Arthur
|
22 |
Atlantic Cycling Centre |
+ 02:43 |
|
De Gier Craig
Meier Christian
Lamb Jamie
|
23 |
Voler / West Coast |
+ 02:49 |
|
Martynaitis Juozas
Gustafson Mark
Anderson Evan
Hendrickson Brian
Stamm Fred
Grubbs David
|
24 |
Manitoba |
+ 02:53 |
|
Crichton Brandon
Davies Zachary
Boucher Cabrel
McLean David
Martineau Charles
Smith Allan
|
24 |
Ontario |
+ 03:34 |
|
Clarke Daniel
|
24 |
Atlantic Cycling Centre |
+ 03:37 |
|
St. Onge Justin
Emery Kirk
(+ 02:46)
|
25 |
Mexico |
+ 04:11 |
|
Herrera Garcia Filiberto
|
25 |
Midwest |
+ 04:25 |
|
Gavic Brandon
Lehman Alex
(+ 05:30)
|
25 |
NorthEast Regional A |
+ 06:22 |
|
Deluise Chris
|