Tour de Bretagne

UCI, Stage race, 4th stage, 28th April 2022, France

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Combination Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 van Uden Casper Development Team DSM 03:49:127
02 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ Conti + 003
03 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 001
04 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team + 00
05 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal DT + 00
06 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
07 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 00
08 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 00
09 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
10 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 00
11 Grondin Donavan Arkéa-Samsic + 00
12 Cam Maxime Dinan Sport Cycling + 00
13 Heiderscheid Colin Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
14 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 00
15 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 00
16 Bettendorff Loïc Riwal Cycling Team + 00
17 Lagnet Gari Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 00
18 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
19 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
20 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
21 Oda Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO DT + 00
22 Le Bon Johan Dinan Sport Cycling + 00
23 Ärm Rait Groupama-FDJ Conti + 00
24 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00
25 Hardy Romain Arkéa-Samsic + 00
26 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 00
27 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO DT + 00
28 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal DT + 00
29 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 00
30 Guichard Mickaël WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 00
31 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 00
32 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka + 00
33 Bourgoyne Lucas WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 00
34 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 00
35 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
36 Chandemerle Hugo Dinan Sport Cycling + 00
37 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
38 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal DT + 00
39 Oka Atsushi EF Education-NIPPO DT + 00
40 Millet Hugo Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 00
41 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 00
42 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
43 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team + 00
44 Costiou Ewen Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 00
45 Alleno Clément Dinan Sport Cycling + 00
46 van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 00
47 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 00
48 Parisini Nicolò Team Qhubeka + 00
49 Rallé Anthony Dinan Sport Cycling + 00
50 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
51 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 00
52 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 00
53 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00
54 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 00
55 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
56 Florez Miguel Arkéa-Samsic + 00
57 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 00
58 Lagrée Adrien B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
59 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
60 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 00
61 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
62 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 00
63 Le Ny Jean-Louis WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 00
64 Puppio Antonio Israel Cycling Academy + 00
65 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 00
66 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 00
67 Le Piouffe Nathan Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 00
68 Coati Luca Team Qhubeka + 00
69 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 00
70 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 00
71 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
72 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 00
73 Baguelin Jocelyn WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 00
74 Hugger Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00
75 Chapman Tom Team BridgeLane + 00
76 Gebrehiwet Efrem Team Qhubeka + 13
77 Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 13
78 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ Conti + 13
79 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 21
80 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy + 00
81 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 05:17
82 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 05:31
83 Eddy Samual Team BridgeLane + 06:45
84 Kärsten Moritz Development Team DSM + 06:45
85 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 06:57
86 Pasturel Maxime Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 06:57
87 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal DT + 06:57
88 Hagenes Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 06:57
89 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 06:57
90 Dlamini Nicholas Team Qhubeka + 06:57
91 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 06:57
92 Quick Blake Trinity Racing + 06:57
93 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal DT + 06:57
94 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 06:57
95 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 06:57
96 Kuhn Kevin EF Education-NIPPO DT + 06:57
97 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 06:57
98 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 06:57
99 Van der Merwe Juan Pierre Team BridgeLane + 06:57
100 Jolly Maxime WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 06:57
101 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 06:57
102 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 06:57
103 Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 06:57
104 Bennett Stefan WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 06:57
105 Wolf Justin Leopard Pro Cycling + 06:57
106 Bauer Dominik Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 06:57
107 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 06:57
108 Ishigami Masahiro EF Education-NIPPO DT + 06:57
109 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 06:57
110 Koch Christian Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 06:57
111 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal DT + 06:57
112 Irizar Julen Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:57
113 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:57
114 Poirier Clément Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 07:32
115 Vosgerau Søren Riwal Cycling Team + 08:40
116 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team + 08:40
117 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 10:24
118 Drage Jack Hagens Berman Axeon + 10:24
119 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 10:24
120 Muff Frederik Team Coloquick + 10:24
121 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 10:24
122 Roesems Siebe Trinity Racing + 10:24
123 Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid + 10:24
124 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 10:24
125 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 12:42
126 Aristi Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13:48
127 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 13:48
DNF Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024
DNF White Nicholas Team BridgeLane
DNF Le Clec'h Lomig Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team 14:58:44
2 - Le Bon Johan Dinan Sport Cycling + 04
3 - Puppio Antonio Israel Cycling Academy + 07
4 - Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 14
5 - Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 26
6 - Grondin Donavan Arkéa-Samsic + 30
7 5 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 32
8 1 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team + 34
9 1 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 34
10 2 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal DT + 35
11 2 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM + 35
12 1 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 36
13 - Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 36
14 2 van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 38
15 3 Hardy Romain Arkéa-Samsic + 38
16 1 Le Ny Jean-Louis WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 38
17 3 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 38
18 1 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 38
19 2 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 38
20 2 Guichard Mickaël WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 39
21 3 Alleno Clément Dinan Sport Cycling + 39
22 1 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 47
23 2 Costiou Ewen Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 49
24 2 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 49
25 2 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ Conti + 51
26 2 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 58
27 2 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM + 59
28 2 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:00
29 4 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:00
30 1 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:00
31 1 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:00
32 2 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:00
33 4 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 01:00
34 5 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:00
35 1 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 01:00
36 2 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 01:00
37 2 Baguelin Jocelyn WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 01:00
38 7 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka + 01:00
39 2 Florez Miguel Arkéa-Samsic + 01:00
40 9 Ärm Rait Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:00
41 1 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:00
42 4 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 01:00
43 4 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:00
44 1 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:00
45 1 Chapman Tom Team BridgeLane + 01:00
46 2 Hugger Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:00
47 3 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 01:00
48 7 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 01:00
49 4 Le Piouffe Nathan Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 01:00
50 1 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:00
51 6 Millet Hugo Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 01:00
52 7 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:09
53 7 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:09
54 7 Chandemerle Hugo Dinan Sport Cycling + 01:20
55 7 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team + 01:31
56 7 Lagnet Gari Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 02:23
57 7 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal DT + 02:33
58 7 Lagrée Adrien B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:33
59 8 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy + 03:09
60 6 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ Conti + 03:19
61 7 Bourgoyne Lucas WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 03:29
62 7 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 03:29
63 8 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 03:50
64 8 Parisini Nicolò Team Qhubeka + 03:53
65 10 van Uden Casper Development Team DSM + 04:58
66 13 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 05:56
67 15 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 06:16
68 19 Cam Maxime Dinan Sport Cycling + 06:16
69 21 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 06:40
70 25 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 06:46
71 25 Oda Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO DT + 06:49
72 58 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 07:33
73 58 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal DT + 07:33
74 23 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal DT + 07:52
75 35 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 07:57
76 18 Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 07:57
77 7 Hagenes Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10:26
78 5 Irizar Julen Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:50
79 20 Heiderscheid Colin Leopard Pro Cycling + 10:56
80 20 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO DT + 10:56
81 23 Oka Atsushi EF Education-NIPPO DT + 10:56
82 21 Rallé Anthony Dinan Sport Cycling + 10:56
83 28 Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 11:09
84 7 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 11:11
85 11 Quick Blake Trinity Racing + 11:12
86 32 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 11:24
87 31 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 11:24
88 12 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 12:09
89 11 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 12:45
90 9 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal DT + 13:13
91 7 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 13:13
92 6 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal DT + 13:13
93 8 Van der Merwe Juan Pierre Team BridgeLane + 13:13
94 6 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 13:30
95 6 Dlamini Nicholas Team Qhubeka + 13:33
96 5 Ishigami Masahiro EF Education-NIPPO DT + 13:37
97 4 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13:39
98 46 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 13:42
99 7 Poirier Clément Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 14:12
100 16 Bettendorff Loïc Riwal Cycling Team + 14:25
101 8 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 16:13
102 19 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 16:40
103 15 Gebrehiwet Efrem Team Qhubeka + 17:03
104 1 Eddy Samual Team BridgeLane + 17:37
105 3 Kärsten Moritz Development Team DSM + 17:41
106 8 Pasturel Maxime Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 17:53
107 1 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 17:53
108 - Koch Christian Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 17:53
109 1 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 17:53
110 2 Kuhn Kevin EF Education-NIPPO DT + 19:21
111 31 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 19:44
112 1 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 20:30
113 2 Bennett Stefan WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 21:18
114 7 Roesems Siebe Trinity Racing + 21:20
115 2 Jolly Maxime WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 22:51
116 12 Coati Luca Team Qhubeka + 24:17
117 6 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 27:14
118 6 Wolf Justin Leopard Pro Cycling + 27:18
119 6 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 27:38
120 2 Vosgerau Søren Riwal Cycling Team + 28:46
121 2 Muff Frederik Team Coloquick + 30:08
122 2 Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid + 30:16
123 2 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 30:23
124 3 Bauer Dominik Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 31:14
125 1 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team + 32:56
126 4 Drage Jack Hagens Berman Axeon + 35:54
127 2 Aristi Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 38:09
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team 14:58:44
02 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 14
03 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 26
04 Grondin Donavan Arkéa-Samsic + 30
05 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 34
06 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal DT + 35
07 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 36
08 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 36
09 van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 38
10 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 38
11 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 38
12 Alleno Clément Dinan Sport Cycling + 39
13 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 47
14 Costiou Ewen Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 49
15 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 49
16 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ Conti + 51
17 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM + 59
18 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:00
19 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:00
20 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:00
21 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:00
22 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 01:00
23 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:00
24 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 01:00
25 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 01:00
26 Ärm Rait Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:00
27 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:00
28 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 01:00
29 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:00
30 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:00
31 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 01:00
32 Le Piouffe Nathan Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 01:00
33 Millet Hugo Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 01:00
34 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:09
35 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:09
36 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal DT + 02:33
37 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ Conti + 03:19
38 Bourgoyne Lucas WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 03:29
39 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 03:29
40 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 03:50
41 Parisini Nicolò Team Qhubeka + 03:53
42 van Uden Casper Development Team DSM + 04:58
43 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 06:16
44 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 06:40
45 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 06:46
46 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 07:33
47 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal DT + 07:33
48 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal DT + 07:52
49 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 07:57
50 Hagenes Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10:26
51 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO DT + 10:56
52 Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 11:09
53 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 11:11
54 Quick Blake Trinity Racing + 11:12
55 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 11:24
56 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 12:09
57 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 12:45
58 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal DT + 13:13
59 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 13:13
60 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal DT + 13:13
61 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 13:30
62 Poirier Clément Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 14:12
63 Bettendorff Loïc Riwal Cycling Team + 14:25
64 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 16:13
65 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 16:40
66 Gebrehiwet Efrem Team Qhubeka + 17:03
67 Eddy Samual Team BridgeLane + 17:37
68 Kärsten Moritz Development Team DSM + 17:41
69 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 17:53
70 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 17:53
71 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 19:44
72 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 20:30
73 Roesems Siebe Trinity Racing + 21:20
74 Jolly Maxime WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 22:51
75 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 27:14
76 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 27:38
77 Vosgerau Søren Riwal Cycling Team + 28:46
78 Drage Jack Hagens Berman Axeon + 35:54
Pos Rider Team Points
01 van Uden Casper Development Team DSM 65
02 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti 52
03 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi 43
04 Le Bon Johan Dinan Sport Cycling 40
05 Puppio Antonio Israel Cycling Academy 40
06 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ Conti 40
07 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team 40
08 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team 37
09 Grondin Donavan Arkéa-Samsic 33
10 Guichard Mickaël WB - Fybolia Morbihan 29
11 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling 27
12 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team 26
13 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team 24
14 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM 21
15 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon 21
16 Alleno Clément Dinan Sport Cycling 19
17 Heiderscheid Colin Leopard Pro Cycling 19
18 Hardy Romain Arkéa-Samsic 18
19 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy 16
20 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal DT 16
21 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal DT 16
22 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin 15
23 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM 15
24 van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team 15
25 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick 14
26 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team 14
27 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team 14
28 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun Espoir-ACNC 13
29 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing 13
30 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy 12
31 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid 12
32 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal DT 11
33 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 11
34 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus 10
35 Le Ny Jean-Louis WB - Fybolia Morbihan 10
36 Lagnet Gari Sojasun Espoir-ACNC 9
37 Cam Maxime Dinan Sport Cycling 9
38 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal DT 9
39 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team 8
40 Parisini Nicolò Team Qhubeka 8
41 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 7
42 Costiou Ewen Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin 6
43 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team 6
44 Baguelin Jocelyn WB - Fybolia Morbihan 5
45 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team 5
46 Bettendorff Loïc Riwal Cycling Team 5
47 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM 4
48 Eddy Samual Team BridgeLane 4
49 Pasturel Maxime Sojasun Espoir-ACNC 4
50 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
51 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
52 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling 2
53 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti 2
54 Mol Wesley Bike Aid 2
55 Dlamini Nicholas Team Qhubeka 2
56 Bennett Stefan WB - Fybolia Morbihan 2
57 Wolf Justin Leopard Pro Cycling 2
58 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team 1
59 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi 1

Information