Tour de Bretagne

UCI, Stage race, 3rd stage, 27th April 2022, France

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Combination Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team 04:04:287
02 Puppio Antonio Israel Cycling Academy + 033
03 Grondin Donavan Arkéa-Samsic + 031
04 Hardy Romain Arkéa-Samsic + 04
05 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 04
06 Le Bon Johan Dinan Sport Cycling + 04
07 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 04
08 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 04
09 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM + 04
10 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 04
11 Le Ny Jean-Louis WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 04
12 van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 04
13 Alleno Clément Dinan Sport Cycling + 16
14 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 26
15 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team + 26
16 Lagnet Gari Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 26
17 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 26
18 Baguelin Jocelyn WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 26
19 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 26
20 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 26
21 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 26
22 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 26
23 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 26
24 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 26
25 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 26
26 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ Conti + 26
27 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 26
28 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 26
29 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 26
30 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 26
31 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team + 26
32 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 26
33 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 26
34 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal DT + 26
35 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 26
36 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 26
37 Chapman Tom Team BridgeLane + 26
38 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 26
39 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 26
40 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 26
41 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 26
42 Le Piouffe Nathan Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 26
43 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal DT + 26
44 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 26
45 Guichard Mickaël WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 26
46 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka + 26
47 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 26
48 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 26
49 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 26
50 Costiou Ewen Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 26
51 Ärm Rait Groupama-FDJ Conti + 26
52 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 26
53 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 26
54 Millet Hugo Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 26
55 Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 26
56 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM + 26
57 Hugger Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 26
58 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 26
59 Florez Miguel Arkéa-Samsic + 26
60 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 26
61 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 35
62 Chandemerle Hugo Dinan Sport Cycling + 46
63 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:05
64 Jolly Maxime WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 01:59
65 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal DT + 01:59
66 Lagrée Adrien B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:59
67 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:32
68 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy + 02:35
69 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:55
70 Hagenes Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:55
71 Bourgoyne Lucas WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 02:55
72 Oda Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO DT + 02:55
73 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02:55
74 Gebrehiwet Efrem Team Qhubeka + 02:55
75 Irizar Julen Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:19
76 Quick Blake Trinity Racing + 03:19
77 Parisini Nicolò Team Qhubeka + 03:19
78 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 04:38
79 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 05:06
80 van Uden Casper Development Team DSM + 05:06
81 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 05:14
82 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 05:22
83 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 05:22
84 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal DT + 05:42
85 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 05:42
86 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal DT + 05:42
87 Vosgerau Søren Riwal Cycling Team + 05:42
88 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 05:42
89 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 05:42
90 Van der Merwe Juan Pierre Team BridgeLane + 05:42
91 Cam Maxime Dinan Sport Cycling + 05:42
92 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 06:04
93 Dlamini Nicholas Team Qhubeka + 06:04
94 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 06:04
95 Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid + 06:06
96 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 06:06
97 Poirier Clément Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 06:06
98 Ishigami Masahiro EF Education-NIPPO DT + 06:06
99 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:08
100 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 06:12
101 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 06:12
102 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 06:40
103 Muff Frederik Team Coloquick + 06:40
104 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal DT + 07:18
105 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 10:22
106 Pasturel Maxime Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 10:22
107 Kärsten Moritz Development Team DSM + 10:22
108 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team + 10:22
109 Eddy Samual Team BridgeLane + 10:22
110 White Nicholas Team BridgeLane + 10:22
111 Rallé Anthony Dinan Sport Cycling + 10:22
112 Coati Luca Team Qhubeka + 10:22
113 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 10:22
114 Drage Jack Hagens Berman Axeon + 10:22
115 Roesems Siebe Trinity Racing + 10:22
116 Bauer Dominik Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 10:22
117 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO DT + 10:22
118 Koch Christian Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 10:22
119 Heiderscheid Colin Leopard Pro Cycling + 10:22
120 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 10:22
121 Wolf Justin Leopard Pro Cycling + 10:22
122 Kuhn Kevin EF Education-NIPPO DT + 10:22
123 Oka Atsushi EF Education-NIPPO DT + 10:22
124 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 10:22
125 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 10:22
126 Bennett Stefan WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 10:22
127 Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 10:22
128 Aristi Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:22
129 Bettendorff Loïc Riwal Cycling Team + 10:22
130 Le Clec'h Lomig Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 11:54
DNS Declercq Benjamin Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Ursella Lorenzo Development Team DSM
DNF Whelan James Team BridgeLane
DNF Parisella Raphael B&B Hotels-KTM
Pos Rider Team Time
01 10 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team 11:09:32
02 1 Le Bon Johan Dinan Sport Cycling + 04
03 6 Puppio Antonio Israel Cycling Academy + 07
04 9 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 14
05 3 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 26
06 57 Grondin Donavan Arkéa-Samsic + 30
07 2 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team + 34
08 4 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal DT + 35
09 37 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM + 35
10 4 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 35
11 4 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 36
12 4 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 36
13 3 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 36
14 - Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 36
15 - Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal DT + 36
16 9 van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 38
17 55 Le Ny Jean-Louis WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 38
18 60 Hardy Romain Arkéa-Samsic + 38
19 67 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 38
20 65 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 38
21 73 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 38
22 6 Guichard Mickaël WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 39
23 5 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 47
24 18 Alleno Clément Dinan Sport Cycling + 48
25 6 Costiou Ewen Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 49
26 6 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 49
27 4 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ Conti + 57
28 28 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 58
29 35 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM + 59
30 - De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:00
31 3 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:00
32 4 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:00
33 6 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:00
34 1 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:00
35 10 Baguelin Jocelyn WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 01:00
36 2 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 01:00
37 4 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 01:00
38 5 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 01:00
39 8 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:00
40 11 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 01:00
41 2 Florez Miguel Arkéa-Samsic + 01:00
42 13 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:00
43 10 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:00
44 17 Chapman Tom Team BridgeLane + 01:00
45 9 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka + 01:00
46 25 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 01:00
47 12 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:00
48 9 Hugger Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:00
49 18 Ärm Rait Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:00
50 24 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 01:00
51 37 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:00
52 25 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 01:00
53 22 Le Piouffe Nathan Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 01:00
54 36 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 01:00
55 47 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 01:00
56 33 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:00
57 47 Millet Hugo Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 01:00
58 48 Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 01:00
59 55 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:09
60 11 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:09
61 30 Chandemerle Hugo Dinan Sport Cycling + 01:20
62 49 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team + 01:31
63 49 Lagnet Gari Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 02:23
64 6 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal DT + 02:33
65 22 Lagrée Adrien B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:33
66 27 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ Conti + 03:06
67 30 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy + 03:09
68 42 Bourgoyne Lucas WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 03:29
69 34 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 03:29
70 26 Hagenes Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 03:29
71 1 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 03:29
72 43 Parisini Nicolò Team Qhubeka + 03:53
73 5 Irizar Julen Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:53
74 36 Quick Blake Trinity Racing + 04:15
75 72 van Uden Casper Development Team DSM + 05:08
76 4 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 05:12
77 26 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 05:40
78 5 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 05:48
79 14 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 05:56
80 4 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 05:56
81 59 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal DT + 06:16
82 54 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 06:16
83 51 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 06:16
84 11 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 06:16
85 10 Van der Merwe Juan Pierre Team BridgeLane + 06:16
86 14 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal DT + 06:16
87 22 Cam Maxime Dinan Sport Cycling + 06:16
88 67 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 06:33
89 3 Dlamini Nicholas Team Qhubeka + 06:38
90 42 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 06:40
91 8 Ishigami Masahiro EF Education-NIPPO DT + 06:40
92 15 Poirier Clément Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 06:40
93 43 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:42
94 63 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 06:46
95 6 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 06:46
96 20 Oda Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO DT + 06:49
97 11 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal DT + 07:52
98 74 Pasturel Maxime Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 10:56
99 59 Heiderscheid Colin Leopard Pro Cycling + 10:56
100 48 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO DT + 10:56
101 39 White Nicholas Team BridgeLane + 10:56
102 33 Kärsten Moritz Development Team DSM + 10:56
103 37 Rallé Anthony Dinan Sport Cycling + 10:56
104 44 Oka Atsushi EF Education-NIPPO DT + 10:56
105 23 Eddy Samual Team BridgeLane + 10:56
106 30 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 10:56
107 26 Roesems Siebe Trinity Racing + 10:56
108 29 Koch Christian Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 10:56
109 13 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 10:56
110 12 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 10:56
111 6 Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 10:56
112 1 Kuhn Kevin EF Education-NIPPO DT + 12:24
113 2 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 13:33
114 - Le Clec'h Lomig Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 14:17
115 2 Bennett Stefan WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 14:23
116 2 Bettendorff Loïc Riwal Cycling Team + 14:25
117 10 Jolly Maxime WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 15:54
118 11 Gebrehiwet Efrem Team Qhubeka + 16:50
119 3 Muff Frederik Team Coloquick + 19:44
120 3 Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid + 19:52
121 4 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 19:59
122 10 Vosgerau Søren Riwal Cycling Team + 20:06
123 3 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 20:17
124 3 Wolf Justin Leopard Pro Cycling + 20:21
125 6 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 20:41
126 2 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team + 24:16
127 1 Bauer Dominik Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 24:17
128 - Coati Luca Team Qhubeka + 24:17
129 1 Aristi Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24:21
130 3 Drage Jack Hagens Berman Axeon + 25:30
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team 11:09:32
02 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 14
03 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 26
04 Grondin Donavan Arkéa-Samsic + 30
05 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal DT + 35
06 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 35
07 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 36
08 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 36
09 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 36
10 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal DT + 36
11 van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 38
12 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 38
13 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 38
14 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 47
15 Alleno Clément Dinan Sport Cycling + 48
16 Costiou Ewen Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 49
17 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 49
18 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ Conti + 57
19 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM + 59
20 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:00
21 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:00
22 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:00
23 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:00
24 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 01:00
25 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 01:00
26 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 01:00
27 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:00
28 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 01:00
29 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:00
30 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:00
31 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 01:00
32 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:00
33 Ärm Rait Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:00
34 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 01:00
35 Le Piouffe Nathan Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 01:00
36 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:00
37 Millet Hugo Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 01:00
38 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:09
39 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:09
40 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal DT + 02:33
41 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ Conti + 03:06
42 Bourgoyne Lucas WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 03:29
43 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 03:29
44 Hagenes Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 03:29
45 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 03:29
46 Parisini Nicolò Team Qhubeka + 03:53
47 Quick Blake Trinity Racing + 04:15
48 van Uden Casper Development Team DSM + 05:08
49 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 05:12
50 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 05:40
51 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 05:48
52 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 05:56
53 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal DT + 06:16
54 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 06:16
55 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 06:16
56 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 06:16
57 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal DT + 06:16
58 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 06:33
59 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 06:40
60 Poirier Clément Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 06:40
61 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 06:46
62 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 06:46
63 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal DT + 07:52
64 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO DT + 10:56
65 Kärsten Moritz Development Team DSM + 10:56
66 Eddy Samual Team BridgeLane + 10:56
67 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin + 10:56
68 Roesems Siebe Trinity Racing + 10:56
69 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 10:56
70 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 10:56
71 Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 10:56
72 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 13:33
73 Bettendorff Loïc Riwal Cycling Team + 14:25
74 Jolly Maxime WB - Fybolia Morbihan + 15:54
75 Gebrehiwet Efrem Team Qhubeka + 16:50
76 Vosgerau Søren Riwal Cycling Team + 20:06
77 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 20:17
78 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 20:41
79 Drage Jack Hagens Berman Axeon + 25:30
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Le Bon Johan Dinan Sport Cycling 40
02 Puppio Antonio Israel Cycling Academy 40
03 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti 40
04 van Uden Casper Development Team DSM 40
05 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team 37
06 Guichard Mickaël WB - Fybolia Morbihan 29
07 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling 27
08 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team 25
09 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team 24
10 Grondin Donavan Arkéa-Samsic 23
11 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi 23
12 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team 22
13 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ Conti 18
14 Hardy Romain Arkéa-Samsic 18
15 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy 16
16 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal DT 16
17 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin 15
18 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM 15
19 van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team 15
20 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick 14
21 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team 14
22 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun Espoir-ACNC 13
23 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 13
24 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid 12
25 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal DT 11
26 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 11
27 Heiderscheid Colin Leopard Pro Cycling 11
28 Le Ny Jean-Louis WB - Fybolia Morbihan 10
29 Alleno Clément Dinan Sport Cycling 10
30 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus 9
31 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal DT 9
32 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team 8
33 Parisini Nicolò Team Qhubeka 8
34 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 7
35 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon 7
36 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team 7
37 Costiou Ewen Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin 6
38 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM 6
39 Baguelin Jocelyn WB - Fybolia Morbihan 5
40 Lagnet Gari Sojasun Espoir-ACNC 5
41 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team 5
42 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM 4
43 Pasturel Maxime Sojasun Espoir-ACNC 4
44 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
45 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling 2
46 Mol Wesley Bike Aid 2
47 Wolf Justin Leopard Pro Cycling 2
48 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team 1
49 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy 1
50 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi 1

Information