Tour de Bretagne - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Le Bon Johan Dinan Sport Cycling 7 03:30:14
2 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti 3 + 00
3 Van Uden Casper Development Team DSM 1 + 00
4 Puppio Antonio Israel Cycling Academy + 00
5 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team + 00
6 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
7 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
8 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 00
9 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
10 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 00
11 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 + 00
12 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 + 00
13 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 00
14 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 00
15 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team + 00
16 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00
17 Whelan James Team BridgeLane + 06
18 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13
19 Costiou Ewen Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 17
20 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24
21 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 24
22 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ Conti + 24
23 Bourgoyne Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 24
24 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 24
25 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 24
26 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 24
27 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 24
28 Pasturel Maxime Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 24
29 Oka Atsushi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 24
30 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 24
31 Chapman Tom Team BridgeLane + 24
32 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 24
33 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24
34 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 24
35 Parisini Nicolo Team Qhubeka + 24
36 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 24
37 Hagenes Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 24
38 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 24
39 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 24
40 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 24
41 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 24
42 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka + 24
43 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 24
44 Florez Miguel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 24
45 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 24
46 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 24
47 Alleno Clement Dinan Sport Cycling + 24
48 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy + 24
49 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 24
50 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 24
51 Rallé Anthony Dinan Sport Cycling + 24
52 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 24
53 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 24
54 Lagnet Gari Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 24
55 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 24
56 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 24
57 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 24
58 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 24
59 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 24
60 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 24
61 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM + 24
62 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 24
63 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 24
64 Hugger Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 24
65 Guichard Mickaël WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 24
66 Le Clech Lomig Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 24
67 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal U23 + 24
68 Kärsten Moritz Development Team DSM + 24
69 Heiderscheid Colin Leopard Pro Cycling + 24
70 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 24
71 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 24
72 Baguelin Jocelyn WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 24
73 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 24
74 Ärm Rait Groupama-FDJ Conti + 24
75 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 24
76 Eddy Sam Team BridgeLane + 24
77 Grondin Donavan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 24
78 Chandemerle Hugo Dinan Sport Cycling + 24
79 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 24
80 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 24
81 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 24
82 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 24
83 Le Piouffe Nathan Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 24
84 Dlamini Nicholas Team Qhubeka + 24
85 Hardy Romain Team Arkéa-Samsic + 24
86 Koch Christian Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 24
87 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal U23 + 24
88 Le Ny Jean-Louis WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 24
89 Irizar Julen Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24
90 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 24
91 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 24
92 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 24
93 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 24
94 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 24
95 White Nicholas Team BridgeLane + 24
96 Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 24
97 Lagrée Adrien B&B Hotels-KTM + 24
98 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 24
99 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 24
100 Roesems Siebe Trinity Racing + 24
101 Millet Hugo Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 24
102 Ishigami Masahiro EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 24
103 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 24
104 Van der Merwe Juan Pierre Team BridgeLane + 24
105 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ Conti + 24
106 Cam Maxime Dinan Sport Cycling + 24
107 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM + 24
108 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 24
109 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 24
110 Declercq Benjamin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 24
111 Poirier Clément Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 24
112 Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 24
113 Quick Blake Trinity Racing + 46
114 Kuhn Kevin EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 01:52
115 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 02:17
116 Oda Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 03:44
117 Bennett Stefan WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 03:51
118 Bettendorff Loïc Riwal Cycling Team + 03:53
119 Parisella Raphael B&B Hotels-KTM + 08:12
120 Vosgerau Søren Riwal Cycling Team + 09:45
121 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 09:45
122 Wolf Justin Leopard Pro Cycling + 09:51
123 Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid + 12:13
124 Muff Frederik Team Coloquick + 12:34
125 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team + 13:44
126 Drage Jack Hagens Berman Axeon + 13:44
127 Ursella Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 13:45
128 Coati Luca Team Qhubeka + 13:45
129 Gebrehiwet Efrem Team Qhubeka + 13:45
130 Jolly Maxime WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 13:45
131 Bauer Dominik Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 13:45
132 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 13:45
133 Aristi Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13:49
134 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 13:51
DNS Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team
DNS Poisson Damien Dinan Sport Cycling
DNS Jenner Samuel Team BridgeLane
DNS Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Team Coloquick
DNS Wulff Oliver EF Education-NIPPO Development Team
DNF Pajur Markus Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Devins Matthew Trinity Racing
Pos Rider Team Time
1 102 Le Bon Johan Dinan Sport Cycling 07:05:04
2 65 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 01
3 Van Uden Casper Development Team DSM + 02
4 1 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti + 04
5 49 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team + 08
6 66 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 09
7 5 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 10
8 5 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10
9 30 Puppio Antonio Israel Cycling Academy + 10
10 23 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 10
11 31 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 10
12 29 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 + 10
13 50 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 10
14 64 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 10
15 72 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 + 10
16 15 Guichard Mickaël WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 13
17 80 Whelan James Team BridgeLane + 16
18 16 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 21
19 43 Costiou Ewen Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 23
20 73 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 23
21 17 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 31
22 16 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 34
23 16 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ Conti + 34
24 6 Pasturel Maxime Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 34
25 9 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 34
26 2 Bourgoyne Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 34
27 12 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 34
28 7 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 34
29 15 Parisini Nicolo Team Qhubeka + 34
30 7 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 34
31 22 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 34
32 5 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 34
33 1 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 34
34 1 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 34
35 4 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 34
36 10 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 34
37 9 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy + 34
38 18 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 34
39 3 Florez Miguel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 34
40 29 Heiderscheid Colin Leopard Pro Cycling + 34
41 17 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 34
42 2 Alleno Clement Dinan Sport Cycling + 34
43 13 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 34
44 11 Hagenes Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 34
45 25 Baguelin Jocelyn WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 34
46 14 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM + 34
47 6 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 34
48 4 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 34
49 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 34
50 38 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 34
51 13 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 34
52 5 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 34
53 24 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 34
54 15 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka + 34
55 10 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 34
56 5 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 34
57 9 Hugger Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 34
58 13 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal U23 + 34
59 18 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 34
60 30 Oka Atsushi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 34
61 28 Chapman Tom Team BridgeLane + 34
62 37 White Nicholas Team BridgeLane + 34
63 17 Grondin Donavan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 34
64 47 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM + 34
65 20 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 34
66 8 Rallé Anthony Dinan Sport Cycling + 34
67 15 Ärm Rait Groupama-FDJ Conti + 34
68 30 Irizar Julen Euskaltel-Euskadi + 34
69 8 Kärsten Moritz Development Team DSM + 34
70 27 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 34
71 5 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 34
72 22 Le Ny Jean-Louis WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 34
73 26 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 34
74 14 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 34
75 2 Le Piouffe Nathan Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 34
76 30 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 34
77 17 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 34
78 2 Hardy Romain Team Arkéa-Samsic + 34
79 5 Koch Christian Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 34
80 1 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 34
81 10 Roesems Siebe Trinity Racing + 34
82 14 Eddy Sam Team BridgeLane + 34
83 16 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 34
84 33 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 34
85 30 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 34
86 35 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 34
87 5 Lagrée Adrien B&B Hotels-KTM + 34
88 18 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 34
89 20 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 34
90 12 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 34
91 14 Chandemerle Hugo Dinan Sport Cycling + 34
92 9 Dlamini Nicholas Team Qhubeka + 34
93 12 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ Conti + 34
94 10 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 34
95 12 Van der Merwe Juan Pierre Team BridgeLane + 34
96 5 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 34
97 11 Declercq Benjamin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 34
98 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 34
99 4 Ishigami Masahiro EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 34
100 10 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal U23 + 34
101 6 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 34
102 26 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 34
103 15 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 34
104 10 Millet Hugo Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 34
105 3 Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 34
106 17 Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 34
107 6 Poirier Clément Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 34
108 11 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 34
109 17 Cam Maxime Dinan Sport Cycling + 34
110 87 Quick Blake Trinity Racing + 56
111 23 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team + 01:05
112 26 Lagnet Gari Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 01:57
113 91 Kuhn Kevin EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 02:02
114 25 Le Clech Lomig Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 02:23
115 18 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 03:11
116 57 Oda Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 03:54
117 5 Bennett Stefan WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 04:01
118 2 Bettendorff Loïc Riwal Cycling Team + 04:03
119 7 Parisella Raphael B&B Hotels-KTM + 08:22
120 40 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 09:55
121 53 Wolf Justin Leopard Pro Cycling + 09:59
122 11 Muff Frederik Team Coloquick + 13:04
123 14 Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid + 13:46
124 116 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team + 13:54
125 115 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 13:55
126 51 Bauer Dominik Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 13:55
127 35 Jolly Maxime WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 13:55
128 28 Coati Luca Team Qhubeka + 13:55
129 Gebrehiwet Efrem Team Qhubeka + 13:55
130 5 Aristi Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13:59
131 15 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 14:01
132 9 Vosgerau Søren Riwal Cycling Team + 14:24
133 2 Drage Jack Hagens Berman Axeon + 15:08
134 2 Ursella Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 15:18
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 07:05:05
2 Van Uden Casper Development Team DSM + 01
3 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti + 03
4 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 08
5 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 09
6 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 09
7 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 09
8 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 + 09
9 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 09
10 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 09
11 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 + 09
12 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 20
13 Costiou Ewen Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 22
14 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 22
15 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 30
16 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 33
17 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ Conti + 33
18 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 33
19 Bourgoyne Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 33
20 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 33
21 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 33
22 Parisini Nicolo Team Qhubeka + 33
23 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 33
24 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 33
25 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 33
26 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 33
27 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 33
28 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 33
29 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 33
30 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 33
31 Alleno Clement Dinan Sport Cycling + 33
32 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 33
33 Hagenes Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 33
34 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 33
35 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 33
36 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 33
37 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 33
38 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 33
39 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 33
40 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 33
41 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal U23 + 33
42 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 33
43 Grondin Donavan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 33
44 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM + 33
45 Ärm Rait Groupama-FDJ Conti + 33
46 Kärsten Moritz Development Team DSM + 33
47 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 33
48 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 33
49 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 33
50 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 33
51 Le Piouffe Nathan Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 33
52 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 33
53 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 33
54 Roesems Siebe Trinity Racing + 33
55 Eddy Sam Team BridgeLane + 33
56 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 33
57 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 33
58 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 33
59 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 33
60 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ Conti + 33
61 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 33
62 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 33
63 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 33
64 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal U23 + 33
65 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 33
66 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 33
67 Millet Hugo Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 33
68 Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 33
69 Poirier Clément Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 33
70 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 33
71 Quick Blake Trinity Racing + 55
72 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 03:10
73 Bettendorff Loïc Riwal Cycling Team + 04:02
74 Parisella Raphael B&B Hotels-KTM + 08:21
75 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 09:54
76 Jolly Maxime WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 13:54
77 Gebrehiwet Efrem Team Qhubeka + 13:54
78 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 14:00
79 Vosgerau Søren Riwal Cycling Team + 14:23
80 Drage Jack Hagens Berman Axeon + 15:07
81 Ursella Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 15:17
Pos Rider Team Points
0 Pajur Markus Team Arkéa-Samsic 3
1 Van Uden Casper Development Team DSM 40
2 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti 40
3 Guichard Mickaël WB-Fybolia Morbihan 29
4 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling 27
5 Le Bon Johan Dinan Sport Cycling 25
6 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team 25
7 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi 23
8 Puppio Antonio Israel Cycling Academy 18
9 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 16
10 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team 16
11 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ Conti 15
12 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 14
13 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team 14
14 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team 13
15 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 13
16 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team 12
17 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid 12
18 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 11
19 Heiderscheid Colin Leopard Pro Cycling 11
20 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 10
21 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus 9
22 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 9
23 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team 8
24 Parisini Nicolo Team Qhubeka 8
25 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 7
26 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team 7
27 Costiou Ewen Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 6
28 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team 6
29 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM 5
30 Whelan James Team BridgeLane 4
31 Pasturel Maxime Sojasun espoir-ACNC 4
32 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
33 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team 3
34 Baguelin Jocelyn WB-Fybolia Morbihan 2
35 Wolf Justin Leopard Pro Cycling 2
36 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy 1
37 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi 1

Information