Tour de Bretagne - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Guichard Mickaël WB-Fybolia Morbihan 7 03:34:53
2 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling 3 + 05
3 Van Uden Casper Development Team DSM 1 + 07
4 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07
5 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 07
6 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07
7 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team + 07
8 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 07
9 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 07
10 Heiderscheid Colin Leopard Pro Cycling + 07
11 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 07
12 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07
13 Parisini Nicolo Team Qhubeka + 07
14 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 07
15 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 07
16 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM + 07
17 Pasturel Maxime Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 07
18 Pajur Markus Team Arkéa-Samsic + 07
19 Baguelin Jocelyn WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 07
20 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 07
21 Kuhn Kevin EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 07
22 Quick Blake Trinity Racing + 07
23 Bourgoyne Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 07
24 White Nicholas Team BridgeLane + 07
25 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 07
26 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 07
27 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy + 07
28 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 07
29 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 07
30 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 07
31 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM + 07
32 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 07
33 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07
34 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 07
35 Florez Miguel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 07
36 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 07
37 Irizar Julen Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07
38 Puppio Antonio Israel Cycling Academy + 07
39 Alleno Clement Dinan Sport Cycling + 07
40 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 + 07
41 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 07
42 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07
43 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 07
44 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal U23 + 07
45 Grondin Donavan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 07
46 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 07
47 Hugger Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 07
48 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 07
49 Le Ny Jean-Louis WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 07
50 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 07
51 Ärm Rait Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07
52 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07
53 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team + 07
54 Hagenes Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 07
55 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 07
56 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 07
57 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 07
58 Oda Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 07
59 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 07
60 Kärsten Moritz Development Team DSM + 07
61 Costiou Ewen Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 07
62 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 07
63 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 07
64 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 07
65 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 07
66 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 07
67 Wolf Justin Leopard Pro Cycling + 07
68 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka + 07
69 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 07
70 Roesems Siebe Trinity Racing + 07
71 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 07
72 Le Piouffe Nathan Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 07
73 Rallé Anthony Dinan Sport Cycling + 07
74 Bauer Dominik Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 07
75 Hardy Romain Team Arkéa-Samsic + 07
76 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 07
77 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 07
78 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 07
79 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 07
80 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07
81 Lagrée Adrien B&B Hotels-KTM + 07
82 Van der Merwe Juan Pierre Team BridgeLane + 07
83 Koch Christian Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 07
84 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 07
85 Declercq Benjamin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 07
86 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 + 07
87 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07
88 Chapman Tom Team BridgeLane + 07
89 Oka Atsushi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 07
90 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 07
91 Jolly Maxime WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 07
92 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07
93 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 07
94 Ishigami Masahiro EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 07
95 Eddy Sam Team BridgeLane + 07
96 Whelan James Team BridgeLane + 07
97 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 07
98 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 07
99 Coati Luca Team Qhubeka + 07
100 Dlamini Nicholas Team Qhubeka + 07
101 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 07
102 Le Bon Johan Dinan Sport Cycling + 07
103 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 51
104 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 07
105 Chandemerle Hugo Dinan Sport Cycling + 07
106 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 07
107 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 07
108 Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 07
109 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 07
110 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal U23 + 07
111 Muff Frederik Team Coloquick + 07
112 Parisella Raphael B&B Hotels-KTM + 07
113 Poirier Clément Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 07
114 Millet Hugo Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 07
115 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 07
116 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 07
117 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 07
118 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 07
119 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 07
120 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 07
121 Bettendorff Loïc Riwal Cycling Team + 07
122 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 07
123 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team + 01:02
124 Bennett Stefan WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 07
125 Drage Jack Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:21
126 Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 07
127 Poisson Damien Dinan Sport Cycling + 07
128 Ursella Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 01:30
129 Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid + 01:30
130 Lagnet Gari Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 01:30
131 Aristi Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 07
132 Cam Maxime Dinan Sport Cycling + 07
133 Devins Matthew Trinity Racing + 07
134 Le Clech Lomig Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 01:56
135 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 07
136 Gebrehiwet Efrem Team Qhubeka + 07
137 Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Team Coloquick + 03:13
138 Vosgerau Søren Riwal Cycling Team + 04:36
139 Wulff Oliver EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 07
140 Jenner Samuel Team BridgeLane + 07
141 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team + 07
DNS Dogan Halil Bike Aid
DNF Boileau Alan B&B Hotels-KTM
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Guichard Mickaël WB-Fybolia Morbihan 03:34:39
2 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 08
3 Van Uden Casper Development Team DSM + 17
4 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 18
5 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti + 21
6 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 21
7 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ Conti + 21
8 Salby Alexander Riwal Cycling Team + 21
9 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 21
10 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 21
11 Heiderscheid Colin Leopard Pro Cycling + 21
12 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 21
13 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21
14 Parisini Nicolo Team Qhubeka + 21
15 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 21
16 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 21
17 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM + 21
18 Pasturel Maxime Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 21
19 Pajur Markus Team Arkéa-Samsic + 21
20 Baguelin Jocelyn WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 21
21 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 21
22 Kuhn Kevin EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 21
23 Quick Blake Trinity Racing + 21
24 Bourgoyne Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 21
25 White Nicholas Team BridgeLane + 21
26 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 21
27 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 21
28 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy + 21
29 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 21
30 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 21
31 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 21
32 Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM + 21
33 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 21
34 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21
35 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 21
36 Florez Miguel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 21
37 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 21
38 Irizar Julen Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21
39 Puppio Antonio Israel Cycling Academy + 21
40 Alleno Clement Dinan Sport Cycling + 21
41 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 + 21
42 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 21
43 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 21
44 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 21
45 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal U23 + 21
46 Grondin Donavan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 21
47 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 21
48 Hugger Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 21
49 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 21
50 Le Ny Jean-Louis WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 21
51 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 21
52 Ärm Rait Groupama-FDJ Conti + 21
53 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 21
54 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team + 21
55 Hagenes Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 21
56 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 21
57 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 21
58 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 21
59 Oda Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 21
60 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 21
61 Kärsten Moritz Development Team DSM + 21
62 Costiou Ewen Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 21
63 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 21
64 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 21
65 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 21
66 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 21
67 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 21
68 Wolf Justin Leopard Pro Cycling + 21
69 Iacchi Alessandro Team Qhubeka + 21
70 Heidemann Miguel B&B Hotels-KTM + 21
71 Roesems Siebe Trinity Racing + 21
72 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 21
73 Le Piouffe Nathan Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 21
74 Rallé Anthony Dinan Sport Cycling + 21
75 Bauer Dominik Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 21
76 Hardy Romain Team Arkéa-Samsic + 21
77 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 21
78 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 21
79 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 21
80 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 21
81 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ Conti + 21
82 Lagrée Adrien B&B Hotels-KTM + 21
83 Van der Merwe Juan Pierre Team BridgeLane + 21
84 Koch Christian Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 21
85 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 21
86 Declercq Benjamin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 21
87 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 + 21
88 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21
89 Chapman Tom Team BridgeLane + 21
90 Oka Atsushi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 21
91 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 21
92 Jolly Maxime WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 21
93 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21
94 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 21
95 Ishigami Masahiro EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 21
96 Eddy Sam Team BridgeLane + 21
97 Whelan James Team BridgeLane + 21
98 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 21
99 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 21
100 Coati Luca Team Qhubeka + 21
101 Dlamini Nicholas Team Qhubeka + 21
102 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 21
103 Le Bon Johan Dinan Sport Cycling + 21
104 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 21
105 Chandemerle Hugo Dinan Sport Cycling + 21
106 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 21
107 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 21
108 Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 21
109 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 21
110 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal U23 + 21
111 Muff Frederik Team Coloquick + 21
112 Parisella Raphael B&B Hotels-KTM + 21
113 Poirier Clément Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 21
114 Millet Hugo Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 21
115 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 21
116 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 21
117 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 21
118 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 21
119 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 21
120 Bettendorff Loïc Riwal Cycling Team + 21
121 Østergaard Mads Team Coloquick + 21
122 Bennett Stefan WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 21
123 Jeannès Matthieu Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 21
124 Poisson Damien Dinan Sport Cycling + 21
125 Aristi Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21
126 Cam Maxime Dinan Sport Cycling + 21
127 Devins Matthew Trinity Racing + 21
128 Mol Wesley Bike Aid + 21
129 Gebrehiwet Efrem Team Qhubeka + 21
130 Wulff Oliver EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 21
131 Jenner Samuel Team BridgeLane + 21
132 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team + 21
133 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 01:05
134 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team + 01:16
135 Drage Jack Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:35
136 Ursella Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 01:44
137 Niehues Sebastian Bike Aid + 01:44
138 Lagnet Gari Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 01:44
139 Le Clech Lomig Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 02:10
140 Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov Team Coloquick + 03:27
141 Vosgerau Søren Riwal Cycling Team + 04:50
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling 03:34:47
2 Van Uden Casper Development Team DSM + 09
3 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 10
4 Plowright Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti + 13
5 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 13
6 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ Conti + 13
7 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 13
8 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 13
9 Parisini Nicolo Team Qhubeka + 13
10 Geleijn Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 13
11 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 13
12 Laurance Axel B&B Hotels-KTM + 13
13 Pajur Markus Team Arkéa-Samsic + 13
14 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 13
15 Quick Blake Trinity Racing + 13
16 Bourgoyne Lucas WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 13
17 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 13
18 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 13
19 D'Hervez Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 13
20 Simmons Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 13
21 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 13
22 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13
23 Kramer Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 13
24 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 13
25 Alleno Clement Dinan Sport Cycling + 13
26 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 + 13
27 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 13
28 Pidcock Joseph Groupama-FDJ Conti + 13
29 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 13
30 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal U23 + 13
31 Grondin Donavan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 13
32 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 13
33 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 13
34 Ärm Rait Groupama-FDJ Conti + 13
35 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 13
36 Hagenes Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 13
37 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 13
38 Brennsæter Trym EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 13
39 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 13
40 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 13
41 Kärsten Moritz Development Team DSM + 13
42 Costiou Ewen Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 13
43 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 13
44 Culverwell Sam Trinity Racing + 13
45 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 13
46 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 13
47 Le Berre Mathis Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 13
48 Roesems Siebe Trinity Racing + 13
49 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 13
50 Le Piouffe Nathan Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 13
51 Mikutis Aivaras Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 13
52 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 13
53 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 13
54 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 13
55 Le Huitouze Eddy Groupama-FDJ Conti + 13
56 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 + 13
57 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 13
58 Jolly Maxime WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 13
59 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13
60 Eddy Sam Team BridgeLane + 13
61 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 13
62 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 13
63 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 13
64 Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 13
65 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 13
66 Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 13
67 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 13
68 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal U23 + 13
69 Parisella Raphael B&B Hotels-KTM + 13
70 Poirier Clément Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 13
71 Millet Hugo Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 13
72 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 13
73 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 13
74 Perry Toby Hagens Berman Axeon + 13
75 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 13
76 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 13
77 Bettendorff Loïc Riwal Cycling Team + 13
78 Devins Matthew Trinity Racing + 13
79 Gebrehiwet Efrem Team Qhubeka + 13
80 Wulff Oliver EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 13
81 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 57
82 Drage Jack Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:27
83 Ursella Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 01:36
84 Vosgerau Søren Riwal Cycling Team + 04:42

Information