Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

2019 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments (5)

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint Combination

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Lorrenzo Manzin 1994 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 27:01:075040
02 Fabian Lienhard 1993 IAM Excelsior + 004030
03 Nils Eekhoff 1998 Development Team Sunweb + 033025
04 Léo Danès 1996 Team U Nantes Atlantique + 032520
05 Alexys Brunel 1998 Continental Groupama-FDJ + 052315
06 Luca Mozzato 1998 Dimension Data CT + 072010
07 Alberto Dainese 1998 SEG Racing Academy + 08185
08 Benoît Jarrier 1989 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 10163
09 Clément Russo 1995 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 10153
10 Julian Mertens 1997 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 10133
11 Marten Kooistra 1997 SEG Racing Academy + 1312
12 Rok Korosec 1993 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 1711
13 Emiel Vermeulen 1993 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 1710
14 Enzo Bernard 1997 Pays de la Loire + 179
15 Simon Guglielmi 1997 Continental Groupama-FDJ + 178
16 Ben Hill 1990 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 178
17 Florian Vermeersch 1999 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 277
18 Arne Marit 1999 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 327
19 Mattia Frapporti 1994 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 326
20 Mehdi El Chokri 1997 Dimension Data CT + 386
21 Bjørn Tore Hoem 1991 Joker Fuel of Norway + 415
22 Maxime Daniel 1991 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 435
23 Herman Dahl 1993 Joker Fuel of Norway + 464
24 Florentin Lecamus-Lambert 1999 Bretagne + 504
25 Julien Antomarchi 1984 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 503
26 Charles-Etienne Chrétien 1999 Interpro Cycling Academy + 533
27 Louis Barré 2000 Team U Nantes Atlantique + 532
28 Martin Schäppi 1996 IAM Excelsior + 532
29 Justin Oien 1995 Arapahoe Resources - BMC + 01:031
30 Niklas Märkl 1999 Development Team Sunweb + 01:081
31 Willy Artus 1994 Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 01:08
32 Thymen Arensman 1999 SEG Racing Academy + 01:10
33 Franck Bonnamour 1995 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01:39
34 Ziga Jerman 1998 Continental Groupama-FDJ + 01:44
35 Igor Boev 1989 Gazprom - RusVelo + 01:50
36 Laurens Huys 1998 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01:56
37 Thibault Ferasse 1994 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 01:57
38 Nicolas Malle 1998 Bretagne + 01:57
39 Stuart Balfour 1997 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 01:57
40 Stylianos Farantakis 1995 Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 01:57
41 Ludvik Holstad 1998 Joker Fuel of Norway + 02:06
42 Justin Mottier 1993 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 02:10
43 Johan Jacobs 1997 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02:11
44 Clément Davy 1998 Continental Groupama-FDJ + 02:12
45 Christophe Masson 1985 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 03:02
46 Maxime Renault 1990 Bretagne + 03:07
47 Maxim Gridchin 2000 Astana City + 03:17
48 Josip Rumac 1994 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 03:34
49 Gerben Thijssen 1998 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 03:36
50 Jordi Meeus 1998 SEG Racing Academy + 04:32
51 Jérémy Cornu 1991 Team U Nantes Atlantique + 04:32
52 Matteo Spreafico 1993 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 04:43
53 Raul Rota Rus 1999 Lizarte + 04:46
54 Tilen Finkst 1997 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 04:48
55 Taylor Eisenhart 1994 Arapahoe Resources - BMC + 04:51
56 Galym Akhmetov 1995 Astana City + 05:00
57 Owen James 1995 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 05:12
58 Florian Hudry 1994 Interpro Cycling Academy + 05:22
59 Matic Groselj 1996 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 05:55
60 Adrien Guillonnet 1993 Interpro Cycling Academy + 06:21
61 Alexis Renard 1999 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 06:31
62 James Tillett 1999 Wales Racing Academy + 07:03
63 Francisco Galvan Fernandez 1997 Lizarte + 07:38
64 Antoine Benoist 1999 Team U Nantes Atlantique + 07:40
65 Alan Jousseaume 1998 Pays de la Loire + 07:49
66 Damien Poisson 1997 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 08:14
67 Inigo Elosegui Momene 1998 Lizarte + 08:16
68 Gauthier Navarro 2000 Interpro Cycling Academy + 08:35
69 Olzhas Bayembayev 1999 Astana City + 08:35
70 Cyrus Monk 1996 Evopro Racing + 08:35
71 Martí Marquez Román 1996 Lizarte + 08:36
72 Alexis Delestre 1998 Pays de la Loire + 08:45
73 Ole Forfang 1995 Joker Fuel of Norway + 08:47
74 Alexander Evtushenko 1993 Gazprom - RusVelo + 09:18
75 Adrien Lagrée 1997 Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 09:36
76 David Boutville 1988 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 09:44
77 Peter Kibble 1998 Wales Racing Academy + 09:59
78 Eugenio Sanchez Lopez 1999 Lizarte + 10:01
79 Vladislav Kulikov 1996 Gazprom - RusVelo + 10:07
80 Alan Riou 1997 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 10:40
81 Maxime Pasturel 1999 Pays de la Loire + 10:55
82 Alex Jaime Fernández 1998 Lizarte + 11:20
83 Miguel Bryon 1995 Arapahoe Resources - BMC + 11:47
84 Martin Salmon 1997 Development Team Sunweb + 12:25
85 Alexandre Billon 1991 Team U Nantes Atlantique + 12:39
86 Corentin Ermenault 1996 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 13:15
87 Tanner Putt 1992 Arapahoe Resources - BMC + 13:21
88 Morgan Kneisky 1987 Continental Groupama-FDJ + 13:33
89 Viktor Potocki 1999 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 14:34
90 Samuel Tillett 1999 Wales Racing Academy + 14:51
91 Karl Patrick Lauk 1997 Continental Groupama-FDJ + 15:45
92 Tom Ardouin 1998 Bretagne + 15:45
93 Valentin Ferron 1998 Pays de la Loire + 15:56
94 Mark Downey 1996 Evopro Racing + 16:09
95 Anton Kuzmin 1996 Astana City + 16:20
96 Daire Feeley 1996 Evopro Racing + 17:56
97 Sonny Bridier 1997 Bretagne + 17:58
98 Luke Mudgway 1996 Evopro Racing + 18:44
99 Jason Tesson 1998 Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 18:56
100 Mamyr Stash 1993 Gazprom - RusVelo + 19:06
101 Nils Sinschek 1998 Development Team Sunweb + 19:59
102 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Astana City + 20:17
103 Alexander Konychev 1998 Dimension Data CT + 20:31
104 Harry Sweeny 1998 Evopro Racing + 20:33
105 Benjamin Wolfe 1993 Arapahoe Resources - BMC + 20:50
106 Natnael Tesfazion 1999 Dimension Data CT + 21:12
107 Marco Benfatto 1988 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 21:16
108 Maël Guégan 1998 Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 24:05
109 Maxime Cam 1992 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 25:08
110 Ide Schelling 1998 SEG Racing Academy + 26:28
111 Samuel Mugisha 1997 Dimension Data CT + 28:57
112 Joab Schneiter 1998 IAM Excelsior + 29:07
113 Adam Hartley 1998 SEG Racing Academy + 30:06
114 Adrien Garel 1996 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 30:30
115 Mattia Viel 1995 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 33:59
116 Brendan Rhim 1995 Arapahoe Resources - BMC + 36:14
117 Edo Maas 2000 Development Team Sunweb + 37:45
118 Adrien Rimasson 1998 Bretagne + 38:03
DNF Théo Menant 1997 Pays de la Loire
DNF Manuel Belletti 1985 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Ramis Dinmukhametov 2000 Astana City
DNF Aurélien Le Lay 1994 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
DNF Marius Mayrhofer 2000 Development Team Sunweb
DNF Million Beza 1998 Dimension Data CT
DNF Wouter Wippert 1990 Evopro Racing
DNF Alexey Kurbatov 1994 Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Alexander Porsev 1986 Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Quentin Guex 1996 IAM Excelsior
DNF Dylan Page 1993 IAM Excelsior
DNF Anthony Rappo 1995 IAM Excelsior
DNF Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Aleksejs Saramotins 1982 Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Henrik Evensen 1994 Joker Fuel of Norway
DNF Øivind Lukkedal 1994 Joker Fuel of Norway
DNF Takeaki Amezawa 1995 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF Pierre Barbier 1997 Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Tom Dernies 1990 Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Jean-Louis Le Ny 1998 Sojasun espoir-ACNC
DNF Thibault Guernalec 1997 Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Yannis Yssaad 1993 Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Jérémy Lecroq 1995 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Joseph Beckingsale 2000 Wales Racing Academy
DNF Joshua Price 2000 Wales Racing Academy
DNF William Roberts 1998 Wales Racing Academy