Tour de Bretagne - 2013

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Dylan Van Baarle Rabobank DT 20:33
02 Riccardo Zoidl Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 13
03 Jasha Sütterlin Thüringer Energie Team + 15
04 Vegard Breen Joker Merida + 23
05 Bryan Nauleau - + 25
06 Paul Poux Sojasun + 26
07 Pierre-Luc Périchon Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 27
08 Mike Teunissen Rabobank DT + 33
09 Eduardo Sepulveda Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 34
10 Jeroen Lepla Ventilair - Steria + 38
11 Lluis Mas Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 39
12 Julien Morice - + 40
13 Fabrice Jeandesboz Sojasun + 44
14 Daniil Fominykh Continental Team Astana + 46
15 Juan Pablo Villegas 4-72 Colombia + 49
16 Ruben Zepuntke Rabobank DT + 49
17 Sergey Renev Continental Team Astana + 53
18 Nick Van der Lijke Rabobank DT + 54
19 Martijn Tusveld Rabobank DT + 56
20 Maxim Razumov Itera - Katusha + 58
21 Eric Berthou Team Raleigh + 59
22 Alexis Guérin - + 59
23 Julian Alaphilippe Etixx - iHNed CT + 01:00
24 Alex Kirsch Leopard - Trek CT + 01:01
25 Alexis Vuillermoz Sojasun + 01:02
26 Vegard Stake Laengen Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 01:02
27 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier - + 01:09
28 Romain Guillemois - + 01:10
29 Eugenio Alafaci Leopard - Trek CT + 01:11
30 Fabien Schmidt Sojasun + 01:12
31 Jimmy Turgis - + 01:14
32 Jon Pardo Abarzuza - + 01:15
33 Camilo Andres Suarez 4-72 Colombia + 01:17
34 Audun Brekke Fløtten Joker Merida + 01:23
35 Petr Vakoc Etixx - iHNed CT + 01:23
36 Stian Remme Joker Merida + 01:23
37 Dylan Teuns Ventilair - Steria + 01:25
38 Yann Botrel - + 01:27
39 Quentin Pacher - + 01:28
40 Pit Schlechter Leopard - Trek CT + 01:28
41 Timothy Dupont Ventilair - Steria + 01:29
42 Adam Yates - + 01:31
43 Romain Le Roux - + 01:31
44 Matija Kvasina Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 01:34
45 Jean-Luc Delpech Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 01:35
46 Erwann Corbel Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 01:36
47 Jacques Bouchevreau - + 01:36
48 Frederik Vandewiele Ventilair - Steria + 01:37
49 Jonathan Thire - + 01:40
50 Jiri Hochmann ASC Dukla Praha + 01:41
51 Erwan Teguel - + 01:42
52 Richard Lang Team Raleigh + 01:45
53 Tim Vanspeybroeck Ventilair - Steria + 01:45
54 Alexis Bodiot - + 01:46
55 Edouard Louyest - + 01:46
56 Anthony Saux - + 01:48
57 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy Continental Team Astana + 01:48
58 Nicolas Rousseau - + 01:49
59 Nikodemus Holler Thüringer Energie Team + 01:49
60 Sebastian Salazar 4-72 Colombia + 01:51
61 Julien Guay - + 01:51
62 Christophe Laborie Sojasun + 01:53
63 Jack Cummings Thüringer Energie Team + 01:53
64 Fabrice Seigneur - + 01:53
65 Samuel Spokes Etixx - iHNed CT + 01:55
66 Stephan Rabitsch Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 01:55
67 Vegard Robinson Bugge Joker Merida + 01:56
68 Maxime Renault - + 01:57
69 Lukas Pöstlberger Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 01:58
70 Maxime Robert - + 01:58
71 Giannini Anaya - + 02:00
72 Moisés Dueñas Nevado Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 02:02
73 Alexander Berezkin Itera - Katusha + 02:02
74 Edson Arturo Calderon 4-72 Colombia + 02:02
75 Yonder Godoy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 02:03
76 Romain Combaud - + 02:03
77 Juan Ernesto Chamorro 4-72 Colombia + 02:03
78 Kristoffer Skjerping Joker Merida + 02:03
79 Romain Cardis - + 02:05
80 Luc Tellier - + 02:06
81 Olivier Le Gac - + 02:07
82 Sam Witmitz Team Raleigh + 02:08
83 Denis Rugovac ASC Dukla Praha + 02:08
84 Steve Bekaert Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 02:12
85 Louis Verhelst Etixx - iHNed CT + 02:15
86 Nicolas David - + 02:16
87 Florian Sénéchal Etixx - iHNed CT + 02:16
88 Yann Guyot - + 02:18
89 Martin Hacecky ASC Dukla Praha + 02:19
90 Mathieu Malbert - + 02:25
91 Benjamin Le Montagner Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 02:26
92 Thomas Bouteille - + 02:26
93 Marco Benfatto Continental Team Astana + 02:29
94 Thomas Moses Team Raleigh + 02:29
95 Benoit Poitevin - + 02:30
96 Lorrenzo Manzin - + 02:32
97 Vincent Guezennec - + 02:33
98 Roniel Campos - + 02:37
99 Sébastien Bergeret - + 02:37
100 Etienne Tortelier Sojasun + 02:37
101 Mathieu Teychenne-Coutet - + 02:39
102 Mark O'Brien Team Raleigh + 02:40
103 Matthieu Halleguen - + 02:40
104 Jose Franco - + 02:40
105 Nazar Jumabekov Continental Team Astana + 02:47
106 Igor Frolov Itera - Katusha + 02:47
107 Nicolas Marche - + 02:50
108 Felix Pouilly - + 02:52
109 Pablo Torres Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 02:53
110 Christophe Balannec - + 02:58
111 Jan Sokol Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 03:04
112 Julien Gonnet - + 03:17
113 Adrian Gjølberg Joker Merida + 03:26
114 Geoffrey Millour - + 03:33
115 Enrique Luis Diaz Cedeño - + 03:40
116 Yoan Verardo - + 04:04
117 Federico Butto Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 05:58
DNS Ilya Davidenok Continental Team Astana
DNS Markus Eibegger Team Gourmetfein - Simplon
Information
Nation France
Date 30th April
Where Huelgoat -> Huelgoat
What 6th stage
Distance 16 km
Leader R.Zoidl
Youth N.Van der Lijke
Points T.Dupont
Mountain O.Le Gac
Other
Embed Results