Amore & Vita - McDonald's | |
---|---|
Borisov Vladislav | |
Cortes Phil | |
England Richard | |
Mamos Philipp | |
Metlushenko Yuriy | |
Starchyk Volodymyr |
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun | |
---|---|
Engoulvent Jimmy | |
Galland Jérémie | |
Jeandesboz Fabrice | |
Mangel Laurent | |
Simon Julien | |
Talabardon Yannick |
Bretagne - Schuller | |
---|---|
Bideau Jean-Marc | |
Champion Dimitri | |
Delpech Jean-Luc | |
Halleguen Matthieu | |
Jegou Lilian | |
Malacarne Gaël | |
Monnerais Cyrille |
CC Nogent sur Oise | |
---|---|
Converset Matthieu | |
Daeninck Benoît | |
Lesschaeve Rudy | |
Rossetto Stéphane | |
Santy Quentin |
Cycling Club Bourgas | |
---|---|
Cauquil Yohan | |
Dempster Zakkari | |
Ghyllebert Pieter | |
Hristov Stefan | |
Prazdnovsky Martin | |
Woestenborghs Rob |
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR | |
---|---|
Damiens Mickaël | |
Gazvoda Gregor | |
Masuda Nariyuki | |
Nakajima Yasuharu | |
Okazaki Kazuya | |
Shimizu Miyataka |
Joker - Bianchi | |
---|---|
Haavardsholm Ole | |
Kristoff Alexander | |
Nordhaug Lars Petter | |
Remme Stian | |
Vold Svein Erik | |
Wilmann Frederik |
Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt | |
---|---|
Calleeuw Joeri | |
Claeys Dimitri | |
De Neef Steven | |
Terweduwe Kenny | |
Vandousselaere Sven | |
Verkinderen Frederik |
Katusha CT | |
---|---|
Kosyakov Dmitriy | |
Kritskiy Timofey | |
Mironov Alexander | |
Petrovskiy Alexander | |
Popov Evgeni | |
Solomennikov Andrey |
Lotto - Bodysol | |
---|---|
Collet Stephen | |
Fondard Romain | |
Honorez Jeremy | |
Roossens Francois | |
Rouet Rudy | |
Wills Ryan |
Roubaix - Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
Cazaux Pierre | |
Guillou Florian | |
Lemair Alexandre | |
Moucheraud Paul | |
Tronet Steven | |
Vachon Florian |
Team Capinordic | |
---|---|
Aistrup Nikola | |
Höberg Nielsen Morten | |
Jørgensen Casper | |
Kreutzfeldt Daniel | |
Madsen Jens Erik | |
Riber Sellebjerg Thomas |
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof | |
---|---|
de Baat Arjen | |
Schmitz Bram | |
Van Zandbeek Ronan | |
Vierbergen Lars | |
Vreugdenhil Stefan |