01 |
Fouchard Julien
| 1986 | Cofidis |
22:59:37 |
02 |
Kritskiy Timofey
| 1987 | Katusha CT |
+ 01:20 |
03 |
Ghyselinck Jan
| 1988 | - |
+ 02:01 |
04 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 02:12 |
05 |
Kristoff Alexander
| 1987 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 02:17 |
06 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 02:24 |
07 |
Armee Sander
| 1985 | - |
+ 02:33 |
08 |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 02:39 |
09 |
Commeyne Davy
| 1980 | - |
+ 02:41 |
10 |
Cauquil Yohan
| 1985 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 02:51 |
11 |
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 02:57 |
12 |
Remme Stian
| 1982 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 03:03 |
13 |
Nordhaug Lars Petter
| 1984 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 03:22 |
14 |
Tennant Andrew
| 1987 | Team Halfords |
+ 03:22 |
15 |
Mironov Alexander
| 1984 | Katusha CT |
+ 03:34 |
16 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 03:40 |
17 |
Teillet Gwenael
| 1982 | - |
+ 03:41 |
18 |
Vandousselaere Sven
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 03:42 |
19 |
Jegou Lilian
| 1976 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 04:06 |
20 |
Lesschaeve Rudy
| 1985 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 04:08 |
21 |
Sys Klaas
| 1986 | - |
+ 04:20 |
22 |
Mamos Philipp
| 1982 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 04:25 |
23 |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 05:54 |
24 |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 06:26 |
25 |
Schmitz Bram
| 1977 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 07:46 |
26 |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 08:00 |
27 |
Monnerais Cyrille
| 1983 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 08:02 |
28 |
Starchyk Volodymyr
| 1980 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 08:31 |
29 |
Vignes Anthony
| 1988 | - |
+ 08:32 |
30 |
Calleeuw Joeri
| 1985 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 09:03 |
31 |
Grammaire Olivier
| 1977 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 09:27 |
32 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 10:14 |
33 |
Périchon Pierre-Luc
| 1987 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 10:47 |
34 |
Malacarne Gaël
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 11:06 |
35 |
McEvoy Jonathan
| 1989 | - |
+ 11:07 |
36 |
Le Gac Laurent
| 1987 | - |
+ 12:59 |
37 |
Vierbergen Lars
| 1988 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 13:27 |
38 |
Mahé Clément
| 1986 | - |
+ 13:44 |
39 |
Cazaux Pierre
| 1984 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 13:50 |
40 |
Shimizu Miyataka
| 1981 | EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR |
+ 14:04 |
41 |
Jeandesboz Fabrice
| 1984 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 15:07 |
42 |
Daeninck Benoît
| 1981 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 15:46 |
43 |
Guay Julien
| 1986 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 15:48 |
44 |
Ghyllebert Pieter
| 1982 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 15:50 |
45 |
England Richard
| 1981 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 16:20 |
46 |
Macé Thibaut
| 1986 | - |
+ 16:52 |
47 |
Berkhout Thomas
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 19:26 |
48 |
Höberg Nielsen Morten
| 1988 | Team Capinordic |
+ 20:49 |
49 |
Galland Jérémie
| 1983 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 21:25 |
50 |
Rouxel Vincent
| 1987 | - |
+ 22:31 |
51 |
Van Leijen Joost
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 25:41 |
52 |
Sinkeldam Ramon
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 26:10 |
53 |
Schaar Fabian
| 1989 | - |
+ 26:41 |
54 |
Hampton Russell
| 1988 | MagnusMaximusCoffee.com |
+ 26:44 |
55 |
De Neef Steven
| 1971 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 28:23 |
56 |
Fondard Romain
| 1984 | Lotto - Bodysol |
+ 29:04 |
57 |
Okazaki Kazuya
| 1972 | EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR |
+ 29:17 |
58 |
Hardy Romain
| 1988 | - |
+ 33:33 |
59 |
Borisov Vladislav
| 1978 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 36:31 |
60 |
Lehmann Jörg
| 1987 | - |
+ 36:41 |
61 |
Prazdnovsky Martin
| 1975 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 37:14 |
62 |
Damiens Mickaël
| 1986 | EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR |
+ 37:55 |
63 |
Jeannès Matthieu
| 1987 | - |
+ 38:08 |
64 |
Nauleau Bryan
| 1988 | - |
+ 42:30 |
65 |
Copeland Tom
| 1989 | - |
+ 49:11 |
66 |
Nakajima Yasuharu
| 1984 | EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR |
+ 51:53 |
67 |
Honorez Jeremy
| 1988 | Lotto - Bodysol |
+ 52:10 |
68 |
Wills Ryan
| 1988 | Lotto - Bodysol |
+ 52:26 |
69 |
Cortes Phil
| 1982 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 53:28 |
70 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 53:28 |
71 |
Rowsell Erick
| 1990 | - |
+ 53:31 |
72 |
Pascual Benjamin
| 1988 | - |
+ 54:52 |
73 |
Vold Svein Erik
| 1985 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 56:45 |
74 |
Keinath Nico
| 1987 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 58:08 |
75 |
Vreugdenhil Stefan
| 1989 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 58:12 |
76 |
Masuda Nariyuki
| 1983 | EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR |
+ 01:01:18 |
77 |
Halleguen Matthieu
| 1988 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 01:03:38 |
78 |
Renou Mickael
| 1985 | - |
+ 01:09:36 |
79 |
Le Quéau Yann
| 1987 | - |
+ 01:12:52 |
80 |
Clancy Edward
| 1985 | Team Halfords |
+ 01:12:56 |
81 |
Brenterch Erwan
| 1986 | - |
+ 01:20:27 |
82 |
Hayles Robert
| 1973 | Team Halfords |
+ 01:25:19 |
DNF |
Bernaudeau Mathieu
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Brouzes Peter
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Diguet Christophe
| 1978 | - |
|
DNF |
Ebrard Benoit
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Febvay Geoffrey
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Gault Benjamin
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Gonnet Julien
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Hervé Cedric
| 1979 | - |
|
DNF |
König Karl-Christian
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Mary Romain
| 1976 | - |
|
DNF |
Roseau Willy
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Schulz Frank
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Steigmiller Jakob
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Vanendert Dennis
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Hurel Tony
| 1987 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Simon Julien
| 1985 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Bideau Jean-Marc
| 1984 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Champion Dimitri
| 1983 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Converset Matthieu
| 1987 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
|
DNF |
Rossetto Stéphane
| 1987 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
|
DNF |
Santy Quentin
| 1989 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
|
DNF |
Dempster Zakkari
| 1987 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
|
DNF |
Hristov Stefan
| 1985 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
|
DNF |
Woestenborghs Rob
| 1976 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
|
DNF |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR |
|
DNF |
Haavardsholm Ole
| 1989 | Joker - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Wilmann Frederik
| 1985 | Joker - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Claeys Dimitri
| 1987 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
|
DNF |
Terweduwe Kenny
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
|
DNF |
Verkinderen Frederik
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
|
DNF |
Kosyakov Dmitriy
| 1986 | Katusha CT |
|
DNF |
Petrovskiy Alexander
| 1989 | Katusha CT |
|
DNF |
Popov Evgeni
| 1984 | Katusha CT |
|
DNF |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | Katusha CT |
|
DNF |
Collet Stephen
| 1988 | Lotto - Bodysol |
|
DNF |
Roossens Francois
| 1981 | Lotto - Bodysol |
|
DNF |
Rouet Rudy
| 1985 | Lotto - Bodysol |
|
DNF |
Wills Ryan
| 1988 | Lotto - Bodysol |
|
DNF |
Guillou Florian
| 1982 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Lemair Alexandre
| 1988 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Moucheraud Paul
| 1980 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Coulon Alexis
| 1988 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
|
DNF |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Team Capinordic |
|
DNF |
Jørgensen Casper
| 1985 | Team Capinordic |
|
DNF |
Kreutzfeldt Daniel
| 1987 | Team Capinordic |
|
DNF |
Madsen Jens Erik
| 1981 | Team Capinordic |
|
DNF |
Riber Sellebjerg Thomas
| 1987 | Team Capinordic |
|
DNF |
de Baat Arjen
| 1986 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
|
DNF |
Van Zandbeek Ronan
| 1988 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
|