01 |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
22:59:55 |
02 |
Veikkanen Jussi
| 1981 | VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole |
+ 08 |
03 |
Gerrans Simon
| 1980 | UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 10 |
04 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Team Deschacht Eddy Merckx |
+ 41 |
05 |
Monnerais Cyrille
| 1983 | Jean Floc'h - Moréac 56 |
+ 42 |
06 |
Guilbert Charles
| 1972 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 43 |
07 |
McLeod Ian
| 1980 | Team HSBC |
+ 55 |
08 |
Dayus Jonathan
| 1974 | UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 59 |
09 |
Van Rijn Vincent
| 1977 | Van Hemert - Eurogifts |
+ 01:00 |
10 |
Yates Jeremy
| 1982 | Team Deschacht Eddy Merckx |
+ 01:03 |
11 |
Petilleau Stephane
| 1971 | VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole |
+ 01:04 |
12 |
Lisabeth Kenny
| 1981 | Wielergroep Beveren |
+ 01:12 |
13 |
Graf Nico
| 1985 | Die Hofbrau Radler Stuttgart |
+ 01:23 |
14 |
Ennekens Stijn
| 1984 | Team Deschacht Eddy Merckx |
+ 01:30 |
15 |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Jean Floc'h - Moréac 56 |
+ 01:38 |
16 |
Marta Nuno Duarte Silva
| 1976 | Wurth - Bom Petisco |
+ 01:48 |
17 |
Van Groezen Jelle
| 1980 | Van Hemert - Eurogifts |
+ 01:53 |
18 |
Grammaire Olivier
| 1977 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 02:01 |
19 |
Leib Jonas
| 1982 | V.C. Mendrisio - PL Valli |
+ 02:25 |
20 |
Johnson Benjamin
| 1983 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 03:03 |
21 |
Pritchard Huw
| 1976 | Wales |
+ 03:09 |
22 |
Drancourt Pierre
| 1985 | Vendee U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 03:28 |
23 |
Thebault Christophe
| 1972 | Jean Floc'h - Moréac 56 |
+ 04:14 |
24 |
Cabrera Alexandre
| 1984 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 04:17 |
25 |
Giani Marco
| 1984 | V.C. Mendrisio - PL Valli |
+ 04:27 |
26 |
Gonnet Julien
| 1981 | Bretagne Espoirs |
+ 04:30 |
27 |
Ingels Nick
| 1984 | Wielergroep Beveren |
+ 04:31 |
28 |
Gicquel Samuel
| 1977 | Jean Floc'h - Moréac 56 |
+ 04:31 |
29 |
Jérôme Vincent
| 1984 | Vendee U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 04:33 |
30 |
Lazarev Sergey
| 1983 | Angel Travel Ro St Petersburg |
+ 04:42 |
31 |
Chotard Laurent
| 1976 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 04:50 |
32 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | Angel Travel Ro St Petersburg |
+ 04:50 |
33 |
Norfolk Jamie
| 1973 | Wales |
+ 05:03 |
34 |
Vitoria David
| 1984 | V.C. Mendrisio - PL Valli |
+ 05:03 |
35 |
MacDonald Neil
| 1977 | Team HSBC |
+ 05:16 |
36 |
Le Francois Timothee
| 1981 | UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 05:19 |
37 |
Jeurissen Kees
| 1976 | Van Hemert - Eurogifts |
+ 05:19 |
38 |
Frey Sebastian
| 1984 | Die Hofbrau Radler Stuttgart |
+ 05:33 |
39 |
Van Dijk Nico
| 1981 | Apac Cycling Team |
+ 05:33 |
40 |
Heine David
| 1983 | Die Hofbrau Radler Stuttgart |
+ 05:40 |
41 |
Neirynck Kevin
| 1982 | Wielergroep Beveren |
+ 06:12 |
42 |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole |
+ 06:16 |
43 |
Talabardon Sebastien
| 1978 | VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole |
+ 06:38 |
44 |
Locatelli Martial
| 1971 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 07:52 |
45 |
Silva Costa Ricardo Jorge
| 1977 | Wurth - Bom Petisco |
+ 08:02 |
46 |
Reboilleau Yannick
| 1983 | UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 08:26 |
47 |
Migne David
| 1982 | UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 08:26 |
48 |
Curvers Roy
| 1979 | Van Hemert - Eurogifts |
+ 08:31 |
49 |
Miranda Hélder
| 1979 | Wurth - Bom Petisco |
+ 08:32 |
50 |
Kurdynowsky Szymon
| 1981 | G.S Camel Brunero Boeris Cirie |
+ 08:40 |
51 |
Bousseau Alexandre
| 1983 | Vendee U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 08:41 |
52 |
Spirgi Remo
| 1983 | V.C. Mendrisio - PL Valli |
+ 09:09 |
53 |
Raudsepp Tarmo
| 1981 | UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 09:29 |
54 |
Kondrashkov Sergey
| 1984 | Angel Travel Ro St Petersburg |
+ 09:58 |
55 |
Mary Romain
| 1976 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 10:43 |
56 |
Conan Herman
| 1982 | Bretagne Espoirs |
+ 11:05 |
57 |
Arcade Hervé
| 1978 | Vendee U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 11:24 |
58 |
De Decker Steven
| 1982 | Team Deschacht Eddy Merckx |
+ 12:48 |
59 |
De Haan Folkert
| 1978 | Apac Cycling Team |
+ 13:23 |
60 |
Zonneveld Thijs
| 1980 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 14:02 |
61 |
Cavaliere Clemente
| 1979 | G.S Camel Brunero Boeris Cirie |
+ 14:22 |
62 |
Yon Jean-Philippe
| 1971 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 14:47 |
63 |
Ramos Bartolomeu Luis Duarte
| 1980 | Wurth - Bom Petisco |
+ 15:28 |
64 |
Berkenbosch Maint
| 1977 | Apac Cycling Team |
+ 15:58 |
65 |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | Wielergroep Beveren |
+ 17:01 |
66 |
White Nicholas
| 1974 | Team HSBC |
+ 18:29 |
67 |
Roach Steven
| 1984 | Wales |
+ 18:44 |
68 |
Pico Pablo
| 1981 | V.C. Mendrisio - PL Valli |
+ 22:25 |
69 |
Buoso Ivan
| 1983 | G.S Camel Brunero Boeris Cirie |
+ 22:37 |
70 |
Ravard Anthony
| 1983 | Vendee U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 23:53 |
71 |
Malarczyk Anthony
| 1975 | Wales |
+ 24:34 |
72 |
Helmantel Adriaan
| 1981 | Apac Cycling Team |
+ 24:50 |
73 |
Blot Guillaume
| 1985 | VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole |
+ 27:48 |
74 |
Petrov Daniel Bogomilov
| 1982 | Wurth - Bom Petisco |
+ 27:57 |
75 |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Van Hemert - Eurogifts |
+ 28:10 |
76 |
Sauve Julien
| 1982 | Bretagne Espoirs |
+ 30:17 |
77 |
Geoffroy Benoit
| 1982 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 39:07 |
78 |
Chernetskiy Ilya
| 1984 | Angel Travel Ro St Petersburg |
+ 39:12 |
79 |
Sengewald Uwe
| 1976 | Team ComNet - Senges |
+ 42:00 |
80 |
Partridge Robert
| 1985 | Wales |
+ 43:26 |
81 |
Esch Christopher
| 1983 | Team HSBC |
+ 50:02 |
82 |
Boudard Samuel
| 1983 | Bretagne Espoirs |
+ 57:36 |
83 |
Mittendorf Roland
| 1978 | Team ComNet - Senges |
+ 59:04 |
DNF |
Belov Stanislav
| 1983 | Angel Travel Ro St Petersburg |
|
DNF |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Angel Travel Ro St Petersburg |
|
DNF |
Cren Roger
| 1981 | Bretagne Espoirs |
|
DNF |
Michot Manuel
| 1981 | Bretagne Espoirs |
|
DNF |
Löffler Stefan
| 1982 | Die Hofbrau Radler Stuttgart |
|
DNF |
Pappalardo Leonardo
| 1985 | Die Hofbrau Radler Stuttgart |
|
DNF |
Welsch Andreas
| 1984 | Die Hofbrau Radler Stuttgart |
|
DNF |
Ceralli Alberto
| 1984 | G.S Camel Brunero Boeris Cirie |
|
DNF |
Giuliani Francesco
| 1982 | G.S Camel Brunero Boeris Cirie |
|
DNF |
Heirewegh Bart
| 1967 | Team Deschacht Eddy Merckx |
|
DNF |
Stubbe Tom
| 1981 | Team Deschacht Eddy Merckx |
|
DNF |
Sheppard Paul
| 1978 | Wales |
|
DNF |
Blackgrove Heath
| 1980 | Wielergroep Beveren |
|
DNF |
Thaens Ben
| 1981 | Wielergroep Beveren |
|
DNF |
Boulenger Nicolas
| 1978 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Gascon Philippe
| 1980 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Lhuillier Regis
| 1980 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Menc Molina Colin
| 1984 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Van Duuren Aloys
| 1983 | Apac Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Cantero Y Grijelmo Vincent
| 1982 | Jean Floc'h - Moréac 56 |
|
DNF |
Rault Dominique
| 1971 | Jean Floc'h - Moréac 56 |
|
DNF |
Bückers Michael
| 1984 | Team ComNet - Senges |
|
DNF |
Prengel Sebastian
| 1980 | Team ComNet - Senges |
|
DNF |
Schild Rene
| 1983 | Team ComNet - Senges |
|
DNF |
Schweizer Michael
| 1983 | Team ComNet - Senges |
|
DNF |
Pavlov Alex
| 1983 | Team HSBC |
|
DNF |
Spence Daniel
| 1979 | Team HSBC |
|
DNF |
Rossi Davide
| 1984 | V.C. Mendrisio - PL Valli |
|
DNF |
Avril Jean Christophe
| 1983 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Belot Stephane
| 1983 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Parent Rodolphe
| 1979 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Hoogerland Johnny
| 1983 | Van Hemert - Eurogifts |
|
DNF |
Tandart David
| 1983 | VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole |
|
DNF |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Vendee U - Pays de la Loire |
|
DNF |
Loruenco Mario
| 1985 | Wurth - Bom Petisco |
|