01 |
Ravard Anthony
| 1983 | Vendee U - Pays de la Loire |
04:02:58 |
02 |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Jean Floc'h - Moréac 56 |
+ 00 |
03 |
Lisabeth Kenny
| 1981 | Wielergroep Beveren |
+ 00 |
04 |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Van Hemert - Eurogifts |
+ 00 |
05 |
Ingels Nick
| 1984 | Wielergroep Beveren |
+ 00 |
06 |
Gonnet Julien
| 1981 | Bretagne Espoirs |
+ 00 |
07 |
Giani Marco
| 1984 | V.C. Mendrisio - PL Valli |
+ 00 |
08 |
Cabrera Alexandre
| 1984 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
09 |
Vitoria David
| 1984 | V.C. Mendrisio - PL Valli |
+ 00 |
10 |
Jérôme Vincent
| 1984 | Vendee U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 00 |
11 |
Curvers Roy
| 1979 | Van Hemert - Eurogifts |
+ 00 |
12 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Team Deschacht Eddy Merckx |
+ 00 |
13 |
Löffler Stefan
| 1982 | Die Hofbrau Radler Stuttgart |
+ 00 |
14 |
Helmantel Adriaan
| 1981 | Apac Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
15 |
Grammaire Olivier
| 1977 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 00 |
16 |
Kondrashkov Sergey
| 1984 | Angel Travel Ro St Petersburg |
+ 00 |
17 |
De Decker Steven
| 1982 | Team Deschacht Eddy Merckx |
+ 00 |
18 |
Cren Roger
| 1981 | Bretagne Espoirs |
+ 00 |
19 |
Pappalardo Leonardo
| 1985 | Die Hofbrau Radler Stuttgart |
+ 00 |
20 |
Boulenger Nicolas
| 1978 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
21 |
De Haan Folkert
| 1978 | Apac Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
22 |
Blot Guillaume
| 1985 | VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole |
+ 00 |
23 |
Graf Nico
| 1985 | Die Hofbrau Radler Stuttgart |
+ 00 |
24 |
Lazarev Sergey
| 1983 | Angel Travel Ro St Petersburg |
+ 00 |
25 |
Spirgi Remo
| 1983 | V.C. Mendrisio - PL Valli |
+ 00 |
26 |
Marta Nuno Duarte Silva
| 1976 | Wurth - Bom Petisco |
+ 00 |
27 |
Neirynck Kevin
| 1982 | Wielergroep Beveren |
+ 00 |
28 |
Ennekens Stijn
| 1984 | Team Deschacht Eddy Merckx |
+ 00 |
29 |
Esch Christopher
| 1983 | Team HSBC |
+ 00 |
30 |
Malarczyk Anthony
| 1975 | Wales |
+ 00 |
31 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | Angel Travel Ro St Petersburg |
+ 00 |
32 |
Johnson Benjamin
| 1983 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 00 |
33 |
Guilbert Charles
| 1972 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
34 |
Van Dijk Nico
| 1981 | Apac Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
35 |
Hoogerland Johnny
| 1983 | Van Hemert - Eurogifts |
+ 00 |
36 |
Gerrans Simon
| 1980 | UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 00 |
37 |
Cavaliere Clemente
| 1979 | G.S Camel Brunero Boeris Cirie |
+ 00 |
38 |
Chotard Laurent
| 1976 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
39 |
Belot Stephane
| 1983 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
40 |
Monnerais Cyrille
| 1983 | Jean Floc'h - Moréac 56 |
+ 00 |
41 |
Dayus Jonathan
| 1974 | UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 00 |
42 |
Giuliani Francesco
| 1982 | G.S Camel Brunero Boeris Cirie |
+ 00 |
43 |
McLeod Ian
| 1980 | Team HSBC |
+ 00 |
44 |
Le Francois Timothee
| 1981 | UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 00 |
45 |
Silva Costa Ricardo Jorge
| 1977 | Wurth - Bom Petisco |
+ 00 |
46 |
Van Groezen Jelle
| 1980 | Van Hemert - Eurogifts |
+ 00 |
47 |
Veikkanen Jussi
| 1981 | VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole |
+ 00 |
48 |
Pritchard Huw
| 1976 | Wales |
+ 00 |
49 |
Pico Pablo
| 1981 | V.C. Mendrisio - PL Valli |
+ 00 |
50 |
Yates Jeremy
| 1982 | Team Deschacht Eddy Merckx |
+ 00 |
51 |
Miranda Hélder
| 1979 | Wurth - Bom Petisco |
+ 00 |
52 |
Welsch Andreas
| 1984 | Die Hofbrau Radler Stuttgart |
+ 00 |
53 |
Tandart David
| 1983 | VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole |
+ 00 |
54 |
Heirewegh Bart
| 1967 | Team Deschacht Eddy Merckx |
+ 00 |
55 |
Berkenbosch Maint
| 1977 | Apac Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
56 |
Gicquel Samuel
| 1977 | Jean Floc'h - Moréac 56 |
+ 00 |
57 |
Locatelli Martial
| 1971 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 00 |
58 |
Norfolk Jamie
| 1973 | Wales |
+ 00 |
59 |
Talabardon Sebastien
| 1978 | VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole |
+ 00 |
60 |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 00 |
61 |
Heine David
| 1983 | Die Hofbrau Radler Stuttgart |
+ 00 |
62 |
Lhuillier Regis
| 1980 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
63 |
Leib Jonas
| 1982 | V.C. Mendrisio - PL Valli |
+ 00 |
64 |
Van Rijn Vincent
| 1977 | Van Hemert - Eurogifts |
+ 00 |
65 |
Reboilleau Yannick
| 1983 | UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 00 |
66 |
Mittendorf Roland
| 1978 | Team ComNet - Senges |
+ 00 |
67 |
Gascon Philippe
| 1980 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
68 |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Vendee U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 00 |
69 |
Roach Steven
| 1984 | Wales |
+ 00 |
70 |
Bousseau Alexandre
| 1983 | Vendee U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 00 |
71 |
Thaens Ben
| 1981 | Wielergroep Beveren |
+ 00 |
72 |
Van Duuren Aloys
| 1983 | Apac Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
73 |
Petilleau Stephane
| 1971 | VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole |
+ 00 |
74 |
White Nicholas
| 1974 | Team HSBC |
+ 00 |
75 |
Arcade Hervé
| 1978 | Vendee U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 00 |
76 |
Frey Sebastian
| 1984 | Die Hofbrau Radler Stuttgart |
+ 00 |
77 |
Conan Herman
| 1982 | Bretagne Espoirs |
+ 00 |
78 |
Thebault Christophe
| 1972 | Jean Floc'h - Moréac 56 |
+ 00 |
79 |
Mary Romain
| 1976 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 00 |
80 |
MacDonald Neil
| 1977 | Team HSBC |
+ 00 |
81 |
Blackgrove Heath
| 1980 | Wielergroep Beveren |
+ 00 |
82 |
Kurdynowsky Szymon
| 1981 | G.S Camel Brunero Boeris Cirie |
+ 00 |
83 |
Migne David
| 1982 | UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 00 |
84 |
Jeurissen Kees
| 1976 | Van Hemert - Eurogifts |
+ 00 |
85 |
Belov Stanislav
| 1983 | Angel Travel Ro St Petersburg |
+ 00 |
86 |
Boudard Samuel
| 1983 | Bretagne Espoirs |
+ 00 |
87 |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole |
+ 00 |
88 |
Stubbe Tom
| 1981 | Team Deschacht Eddy Merckx |
+ 45 |
89 |
Chernetskiy Ilya
| 1984 | Angel Travel Ro St Petersburg |
+ 45 |
90 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Angel Travel Ro St Petersburg |
+ 45 |
91 |
Spence Daniel
| 1979 | Team HSBC |
+ 45 |
92 |
Sheppard Paul
| 1978 | Wales |
+ 45 |
93 |
Ceralli Alberto
| 1984 | G.S Camel Brunero Boeris Cirie |
+ 45 |
94 |
Geoffroy Benoit
| 1982 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 01:22 |
95 |
Drancourt Pierre
| 1985 | Vendee U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 01:30 |
96 |
Parent Rodolphe
| 1979 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 01:30 |
97 |
Yon Jean-Philippe
| 1971 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 01:30 |
98 |
Raudsepp Tarmo
| 1981 | UC Nantes - Atlantique |
+ 01:30 |
99 |
Petrov Daniel Bogomilov
| 1982 | Wurth - Bom Petisco |
+ 01:30 |
100 |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | Wielergroep Beveren |
+ 01:44 |
101 |
Sengewald Uwe
| 1976 | Team ComNet - Senges |
+ 01:56 |
102 |
Ramos Bartolomeu Luis Duarte
| 1980 | Wurth - Bom Petisco |
+ 02:03 |
103 |
Buoso Ivan
| 1983 | G.S Camel Brunero Boeris Cirie |
+ 02:48 |
104 |
Sauve Julien
| 1982 | Bretagne Espoirs |
+ 02:48 |
105 |
Schweizer Michael
| 1983 | Team ComNet - Senges |
+ 06:24 |
106 |
Partridge Robert
| 1985 | Wales |
+ 06:24 |
107 |
Zonneveld Thijs
| 1980 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 08:43 |
108 |
Pavlov Alex
| 1983 | Team HSBC |
+ 09:23 |
109 |
Avril Jean Christophe
| 1983 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 10:58 |
DNF |
Bückers Michael
| 1984 | Team ComNet - Senges |
|
DNF |
Rault Dominique
| 1971 | Jean Floc'h - Moréac 56 |
|
DNF |
Menc Molina Colin
| 1984 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|