GP Général Patton Juniors - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Widar Jarno Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 03:13:35
02 Biehl Kevin Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior + 04
03 Borremans Tyson Onder Ons Parike WZW + 07
04 Vanden Heede Lars Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 + 07
05 Prestianni Sacha Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 + 07
06 Morang Mil Luxembourg + 07
07 Finckbohner Anaël Equipe Mixte U19 CP + 07
08 Mathieu Paul A.C.Bisontine U19 + 07
09 Pattinson Tomos Tofauti Everyone Active + 07
10 Lightfoot Mark Tofauti Everyone Active + 07
11 Vaneeckhoutte Victor Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 + 07
12 Brockhoff Daniel Mathieu Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior + 07
13 Kranenburg Joris Merida Adelaar Development Team + 07
14 Perez Ciro Start Junior Cycling Team + 07
15 Bonilla Pablo Start Junior Cycling Team + 07
16 Darmigny Tom Bourgogne-Franche Comte + 07
17 Berger Baptiste Bourgogne-Franche Comte + 07
18 Modafferi Sacha Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 + 07
19 van der Veen Cas Merida Adelaar Development Team + 07
20 De Geeter Jasper Onder Ons Parike WZW + 07
21 Gouery Armand A.C.Bisontine U19 + 07
22 David Alexis Bourgogne-Franche Comte + 14
23 Curien Quentin Equipe Mixte U19 CP + 15
24 Desmet Tyler Onder Ons Parike WZW + 30
25 Lapins Gusts Latvia + 02:06
26 Broekaert Jelle Onder Ons Parike WZW + 02:15
27 Van Den Broeck Ruben AA Drink Young Lions + 02:20
28 Reyes Arruti Felipe Start Junior Cycling Team + 02:20
29 Kerrens Alex Regional Team Luxembourg + 04:55
30 Mortier Thibaut A.C.Bisontine U19 + 08:24
31 Gludavs Davis Latvia + 08:58
32 Peace Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active + 15:26
DNF Boileau Jules Bourgogne-Franche Comte
DNF Demarigny Louis Bourgogne-Franche Comte
DNF Champagne Pol Equipe Mixte U19 CP
DNF Gardy Julien Equipe Mixte U19 CP
DNF Richard Magnette Axel Equipe Mixte U19 CP
DNF Harkins Girts Latvia
DNF Reinfelds Rihards Latvia
DNF Vazdikis Toms Latvia
DNF Berns Mats Luxembourg
DNF Korva Oliver Luxembourg
DNF Ury Fynn Luxembourg
DNF Kalweit Jonathan Regional Team Luxembourg
DNF Kiesgen Jimmy Regional Team Luxembourg
DNF Kleman Lenny Regional Team Luxembourg
DNF Lutgen Jim Regional Team Luxembourg
DNF Cannoot Lance AA Drink Young Lions
DNF Janssens Willem AA Drink Young Lions
DNF Moreels Kilian AA Drink Young Lions
DNF Van Den Bergh Toon AA Drink Young Lions
DNF Lassus Charly A.C.Bisontine U19
DNF Schmidt Bastien A.C.Bisontine U19
DNF Dekker Sem Merida Adelaar Development Team
DNF van der Hagen Duuk Merida Adelaar Development Team
DNF Blannin Noah Onder Ons Parike WZW
DNF Erripa Picazo Nehuen Start Junior Cycling Team
DNF Perez Helguera Santiago Start Junior Cycling Team
DNF Borgström Johan Svealand Cycling Team
DNF Ekman Erik Svealand Cycling Team
DNF Nielsen Max Svealand Cycling Team
DNF Törnström Linus Svealand Cycling Team
DNF Viking Neo Svealand Cycling Team
DNF Lindegaard Karl Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior
DNF Mortensen Oliver Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior
DNF Rørby Petersen Johannes Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior
DNF Machin Zak Tofauti Everyone Active

Information