Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors - 2022

Stage GC Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Grygowski Hubert Poland 02:48:40
02 Zelazowski Michal Poland + 00
03 Leidert Louis Team Thüringen + 04
04 Kapela Marek Poland + 51
05 Isidore Noa France + 51
06 Kockelmann Mathieu Luxembourg + 51
07 van der Werff Thom Netherlands + 51
08 Frydkjær Patrick Denmark + 51
09 Kobr Robert Czech Republic + 51
10 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 51
11 Rinklef Jan Team Wipotec RLP + 51
12 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 51
13 Auge Ronan France + 51
14 Mattio Pietro Italy + 51
15 Paletti Luca Italy + 51
16 Rosado Novillo Abel AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 51
17 Haas Christian Slovakia + 51
18 Märkl Max Germany + 51
19 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic + 51
20 Widar Jarno Belgium + 51
21 Milesi Nicolas Italy + 51
22 Turk Aljaz Slovenia + 51
23 Elbadri Jakub Czech Republic + 51
24 Weidert Fabian Team Wipotec RLP + 51
25 Fofonov Artem AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 51
26 Berger Baptiste Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 51
27 Bangert Nick Team Wipotec RLP + 51
28 Kulset Johannes Norway + 51
29 Morang Mil Luxembourg + 51
30 Müller Tobias Germany + 51
31 Dahlblom Acke Sweden + 51
32 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha Canada + 51
33 Barusseau Mathéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 51
34 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 51
35 Tijssen Viego Netherlands + 51
36 Gruel Thibaud France + 51
37 Eckerstorfer Benjamin Austria + 51
38 Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen Norway + 51
39 Lozouet Léandre France + 51
40 Faure-Prost Alexy Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 51
41 Bonilla Pablo Uruguay + 51
42 Telecky Stepan Czech Republic + 51
43 Darmigny Tom Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 51
44 Gross Matteo Germany + 51
45 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 51
46 Tinner Joël Switzerland + 51
47 Brenner Mauro Germany + 51
48 Wulff Noah Denmark + 51
49 Bock Max Team Wipotec RLP + 51
50 Hamel Felix Canada + 01:01
51 Nespoli Lorenzo Italy + 01:06
52 Vrbik Juraj Slovakia + 51
53 Jochum Ben Germany + 51
54 Lugthart Sjors Netherlands + 03:10
55 Harig Tim Team Wipotec RLP + 03:11
56 Merlov Ville Sweden + 03:36
57 Parrish Campbell Canada + 03:46
58 Albrecht Toni Team Thüringen + 03:46
59 De Moyer Kenay Belgium + 03:46
60 Ducruet Louka AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 03:46
61 Finckbohner Anaël Grand Est + 03:46
62 Levring Tobias Denmark + 03:46
63 Müller Jonas Switzerland + 03:46
64 Lukes Jan Czech Republic + 03:46
65 Klopcic Leon Slovenia + 03:46
66 Gottstein Simon Slovakia + 03:46
67 Barrillot Bohémond Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 03:46
68 Abma Elmar Netherlands + 03:46
69 Rey Tim Switzerland + 03:46
70 Uglehus Mikal Norway + 03:55
71 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 03:57
72 Gruszczynski Filip Poland + 03:59
73 Raccagni Noviero Andrea Italy + 04:01
74 Rydne Johan Sweden + 04:01
75 Smithson Jed Great Britain + 51
76 Brennan Matthew Great Britain + 51
77 Balgenorth Noah Team Wipotec RLP + 08:20
78 Fontaine Titouan France + 09:50
79 Bossen Magne Herman Denmark + 13:10
80 Daouze Simon Grand Est + 13:10
81 Mattern Carson Canada + 13:10
82 Podlesnik Grega Slovenia + 13:13
83 Favero Renato Italy + 13:13
84 Perez Ciro Uruguay + 13:13
85 Briand Enzo France + 13:20
86 Tarling Joshua Great Britain + 13:20
87 Haugsted Conrad Denmark + 19:29
88 Skretting Tobias Norway + 19:58
89 Bengelsdorf Lui Team Thüringen + 21:40
90 Curien Quentin Grand Est + 21:40
91 Schröder Jasper Team Thüringen + 21:42
92 Arenz Leon Team Thüringen + 21:45
DNS Hadfield Gavin Canada
DNF Stiansen Jesper Norway
DNF Vaneeckhoutte Victor Belgium
DNF Ury Fynn Luxembourg
DNF Wiggins Ben Great Britain
DNF Erzen Zak Slovenia
DNF Borgström Johan Sweden
DNF Perez Helguera Santiago Uruguay
DNF Codd Harry Great Britain
DNF Veenings Pepijn Netherlands
DNF Ecorchard Jules Grand Est
DNF Seeman Adam Czech Republic
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Kockelmann Mathieu Luxembourg 10:39:48
2 - Gruel Thibaud France + 32
3 - Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 52
4 3 Zelazowski Michal Poland + 01:11
5 1 Paletti Luca Italy + 01:55
6 1 Rosado Novillo Abel AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02:00
7 1 Widar Jarno Belgium + 02:00
8 - Telecky Stepan Czech Republic + 02:10
9 - Faure-Prost Alexy Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 02:14
10 9 Leidert Louis Team Thüringen + 02:21
11 1 Tijssen Viego Netherlands + 02:22
12 1 Kulset Johannes Norway + 02:33
13 1 Gross Matteo Germany + 02:40
14 1 Eckerstorfer Benjamin Austria + 02:45
15 1 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02:54
16 1 Bangert Nick Team Wipotec RLP + 02:55
17 1 Milesi Nicolas Italy + 03:03
18 1 Isidore Noa France + 03:04
19 1 van der Werff Thom Netherlands + 03:09
20 - Morang Mil Luxembourg + 03:13
21 - Mattio Pietro Italy + 03:16
22 - Novak Samuel Slovakia + 03:28
23 - Lozouet Léandre France + 03:29
24 1 Barusseau Mathéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 03:39
25 1 Müller Tobias Germany + 03:43
26 1 Darmigny Tom Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 03:44
27 1 Kapela Marek Poland + 04:00
28 1 Turk Aljaz Slovenia + 04:08
29 1 Wulff Noah Denmark + 04:13
30 1 Rinklef Jan Team Wipotec RLP + 04:24
31 1 Brennan Matthew Great Britain + 04:28
32 2 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 04:39
33 2 Elbadri Jakub Czech Republic + 04:41
34 3 Frydkjær Patrick Denmark + 05:18
35 4 Smithson Jed Great Britain + 05:47
36 4 Märkl Max Germany + 05:49
37 4 Jochum Ben Germany + 06:09
38 5 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic + 06:12
39 5 Auge Ronan France + 06:21
40 2 Hamel Felix Canada + 06:22
41 6 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha Canada + 06:32
42 6 Brenner Mauro Germany + 06:32
43 6 Bock Max Team Wipotec RLP + 06:32
44 20 Uglehus Mikal Norway + 06:36
45 6 Nespoli Lorenzo Italy + 06:52
46 13 Lukes Jan Czech Republic + 07:33
47 13 Tinner Joël Switzerland + 07:38
48 13 Berger Baptiste Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 07:53
49 13 Haas Christian Slovakia + 07:58
50 12 Lugthart Sjors Netherlands + 07:59
51 6 Albrecht Toni Team Thüringen + 09:17
52 6 Rey Tim Switzerland + 09:17
53 3 Finckbohner Anaël Grand Est + 09:30
54 12 Dahlblom Acke Sweden + 09:35
55 1 Barrillot Bohémond Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 09:42
56 4 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 09:44
57 4 Gruszczynski Filip Poland + 09:52
58 3 Levring Tobias Denmark + 09:54
59 3 Parrish Campbell Canada + 10:00
60 2 Müller Jonas Switzerland + 10:05
61 2 Gottstein Simon Slovakia + 10:17
62 9 Grygowski Hubert Poland + 10:39
63 5 Harig Tim Team Wipotec RLP + 12:26
64 12 Vrbik Juraj Slovakia + 12:51
65 13 Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen Norway + 13:40
66 15 Fofonov Artem AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 13:50
67 15 Weidert Fabian Team Wipotec RLP + 13:53
68 15 Bonilla Pablo Uruguay + 14:02
69 33 Fontaine Titouan France + 14:09
70 2 Klopcic Leon Slovenia + 14:50
71 2 De Moyer Kenay Belgium + 14:59
72 13 Kobr Robert Czech Republic + 15:05
73 4 Ducruet Louka AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 16:23
74 5 Raccagni Noviero Andrea Italy + 16:52
75 18 Favero Renato Italy + 19:28
76 13 Abma Elmar Netherlands + 20:53
77 8 Perez Ciro Uruguay + 22:31
78 8 Tarling Joshua Great Britain + 22:50
79 15 Rydne Johan Sweden + 24:15
80 5 Podlesnik Grega Slovenia + 24:52
81 18 Skretting Tobias Norway + 27:18
82 5 Daouze Simon Grand Est + 28:22
83 5 Bossen Magne Herman Denmark + 28:58
84 19 Arenz Leon Team Thüringen + 30:22
85 12 Balgenorth Noah Team Wipotec RLP + 31:06
86 5 Briand Enzo France + 31:48
87 14 Merlov Ville Sweden + 32:40
88 4 Haugsted Conrad Denmark + 33:39
89 11 Mattern Carson Canada + 38:49
90 2 Schröder Jasper Team Thüringen + 40:19
91 7 Bengelsdorf Lui Team Thüringen + 44:39
92 10 Curien Quentin Grand Est + 52:10
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway 10:40:40
02 Widar Jarno Belgium + 01:08
03 Leidert Louis Team Thüringen + 01:29
04 Tijssen Viego Netherlands + 01:30
05 van der Werff Thom Netherlands + 02:17
06 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 02:36
07 Barusseau Mathéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02:47
08 Darmigny Tom Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 02:52
09 Wulff Noah Denmark + 03:21
10 Brennan Matthew Great Britain + 03:36
11 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 03:47
12 Elbadri Jakub Czech Republic + 03:49
13 Frydkjær Patrick Denmark + 04:26
14 Smithson Jed Great Britain + 04:55
15 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha Canada + 05:40
16 Bock Max Team Wipotec RLP + 05:40
17 Uglehus Mikal Norway + 05:44
18 Berger Baptiste Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 07:01
19 Lugthart Sjors Netherlands + 07:07
20 Albrecht Toni Team Thüringen + 08:25
21 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 08:52
22 Gruszczynski Filip Poland + 09:00
23 Gottstein Simon Slovakia + 09:25
24 Vrbik Juraj Slovakia + 11:59
25 Fofonov Artem AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 12:58
26 Fontaine Titouan France + 13:17
27 Kobr Robert Czech Republic + 14:13
28 Ducruet Louka AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 15:31
29 Favero Renato Italy + 18:36
30 Perez Ciro Uruguay + 21:39
31 Bossen Magne Herman Denmark + 28:06
32 Arenz Leon Team Thüringen + 29:30
33 Merlov Ville Sweden + 31:48
34 Haugsted Conrad Denmark + 32:47
35 Bengelsdorf Lui Team Thüringen + 43:47
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Brenner Mauro Germany 21
02 Tinner Joël Switzerland 16
03 Kulset Johannes Norway 9
04 Gruel Thibaud France 6
05 Rydne Johan Sweden 5
06 Isidore Noa France 4
07 Skok Marcel Slovenia 4
08 Gruszczynski Filip Poland 4
09 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway 3
10 Tijssen Viego Netherlands 3
11 Mattio Pietro Italy 3
12 Turk Aljaz Slovenia 3
13 Märkl Max Germany 3
14 Briand Enzo France 3
15 Gross Matteo Germany 2
16 Tarling Joshua Great Britain 2
17 Bengelsdorf Lui Team Thüringen 2
18 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic 1
19 Paletti Luca Italy 1
20 Eckerstorfer Benjamin Austria 1
21 Uglehus Mikal Norway 1
22 Skretting Tobias Norway 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Brenner Mauro Germany 8
02 Skretting Tobias Norway 8
03 Zelazowski Michal Poland 6
04 Kockelmann Mathieu Luxembourg 5
05 Smithson Jed Great Britain 5
06 Grygowski Hubert Poland 5
07 Leidert Louis Team Thüringen 5
08 Morang Mil Luxembourg 5
09 Brennan Matthew Great Britain 5
10 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic 4
11 Gruel Thibaud France 4
12 Nespoli Lorenzo Italy 3
13 Mattern Carson Canada 3
14 Schröder Jasper Team Thüringen 3
15 Kulset Johannes Norway 3
16 Tarling Joshua Great Britain 2
17 Bangert Nick Team Wipotec RLP 2
18 van der Werff Thom Netherlands 2
19 Hamel Felix Canada 2
20 Uglehus Mikal Norway 2
21 Rydne Johan Sweden 2
22 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway 1
23 Paletti Luca Italy 1
24 Mattio Pietro Italy 1
25 Kapela Marek Poland 1
26 Rinklef Jan Team Wipotec RLP 1
27 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team 1
28 Tinner Joël Switzerland 1
29 Skok Marcel Slovenia 1
30 Bengelsdorf Lui Team Thüringen 1
Pos Team Time
01 Norway 32:06:17
02 Italy + 26
03 France + 43
04 AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:40
05 Poland + 02:34
06 Czech Republic + 03:08
07 Germany + 04:23
08 Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 05:52
09 Team Wipotec RLP + 06:05
10 Netherlands + 06:08
11 Slovakia + 10:07
12 Denmark + 11:36
13 Canada + 14:51
14 Switzerland + 20:07
15 Slovenia + 20:16
16 Great Britain + 26:25
17 Team Thüringen + 34:09
18 Sweden + 42:31
19 Grand Est + 01:01:32

Information