Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors - 2022

Stage GC Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic 02:01:51
02 Brennan Matthew Great Britain + 00
03 Gruel Thibaud France + 00
04 van der Werff Thom Netherlands + 00
05 Mattio Pietro Italy + 00
06 Eckerstorfer Benjamin Austria + 00
07 Kulset Johannes Norway + 00
08 Brenner Mauro Germany + 04
09 Zelazowski Michal Poland + 10
10 Gross Matteo Germany + 18
11 Kapela Marek Poland + 39
12 Mattern Carson Canada + 41
13 Müller Tobias Germany + 41
14 Lugthart Sjors Netherlands + 41
15 Isidore Noa France + 41
16 Erzen Zak Slovenia + 41
17 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 41
18 Frydkjær Patrick Denmark + 41
19 Vrbik Juraj Slovakia + 41
20 Auge Ronan France + 41
21 Rosado Novillo Abel AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 41
22 Raccagni Noviero Andrea Italy + 41
23 Ratajczak Dominik Poland + 41
24 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 41
25 Kockelmann Mathieu Luxembourg + 41
26 Jochum Ben Germany + 41
27 Barrillot Bohémond Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 41
28 Elbadri Jakub Czech Republic + 41
29 Turk Aljaz Slovenia + 41
30 Sivok Tomas Slovakia + 41
31 Tarling Joshua Great Britain + 41
32 Smithson Jed Great Britain + 41
33 Gottstein Simon Slovakia + 41
34 Lukes Jan Czech Republic + 41
35 Wünstel Fabian Germany + 41
36 Haugsted Conrad Denmark + 41
37 Lozouet Léandre France + 41
38 Leidert Louis Team Thüringen + 41
39 Rinklef Jan Team Wipotec RLP + 41
40 Bangert Nick Team Wipotec RLP + 41
41 Schröder Jasper Team Thüringen + 41
42 Veenings Pepijn Netherlands + 41
43 Morang Mil Luxembourg + 41
44 De Schuyteneer Steffen Belgium + 41
45 Wulff Noah Denmark + 41
46 Albrecht Toni Team Thüringen + 41
47 Haas Christian Slovakia + 41
48 Paletti Luca Italy + 41
49 Kobr Robert Czech Republic + 41
50 Barusseau Mathéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 41
51 Milesi Nicolas Italy + 41
52 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 41
53 Stiansen Jesper Norway + 41
54 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 41
55 Finckbohner Anaël Grand Est + 41
56 Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen Norway + 41
57 Grygowski Hubert Poland + 41
58 Szulik Mikolaj Poland + 41
59 Boonstra Jelle Netherlands + 41
60 Märkl Max Germany + 41
61 Perez Ciro Uruguay + 41
62 Lovidius Gustav Sweden + 41
63 Seeman Adam Czech Republic + 41
64 Levring Tobias Denmark + 41
65 Gruszczynski Filip Poland + 41
66 Nespoli Lorenzo Italy + 41
67 Ducruet Louka AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 41
68 Codd Harry Great Britain + 41
69 Müller Jonas Switzerland + 41
70 De Moyer Kenay Belgium + 41
71 Bonilla Pablo Uruguay + 41
72 Klopcic Leon Slovenia + 41
73 Tijssen Viego Netherlands + 41
74 Fofonov Artem AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 41
75 Darmigny Tom Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 41
76 Skretting Tobias Norway + 41
77 Harig Tim Team Wipotec RLP + 41
78 Wiggins Ben Great Britain + 41
79 Tinner Joël Switzerland + 41
80 Daouze Simon Grand Est + 41
81 Ury Fynn Luxembourg + 41
82 Favero Renato Italy + 41
83 Hadfield Gavin Canada + 41
84 Fontaine Titouan France + 41
85 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha Canada + 41
86 Hamel Felix Canada + 41
87 Purtscheller Jakob Austria + 41
88 Weidert Fabian Team Wipotec RLP + 41
89 Faure-Prost Alexy Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 41
90 Merlov Ville Sweden + 41
91 Kokas Raphael Austria + 41
92 Berger Baptiste Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 41
93 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 41
94 Briand Enzo France + 41
95 Widar Jarno Belgium + 41
96 Arenz Leon Team Thüringen + 41
97 Rey Tim Switzerland + 41
98 Reyes Arruti Felipe Uruguay + 41
99 Telecky Stepan Czech Republic + 41
100 Kummerer Kilian Austria + 41
101 Balgenorth Noah Team Wipotec RLP + 41
102 Vaneeckhoutte Victor Belgium + 41
103 Abma Elmar Netherlands + 41
104 Podlesnik Grega Slovenia + 41
105 Bock Max Team Wipotec RLP + 41
106 Dahlblom Acke Sweden + 41
107 Uglehus Mikal Norway + 41
108 Ecorchard Jules Grand Est + 56
109 Parrish Campbell Canada + 56
110 Bossen Magne Herman Denmark + 58
111 Poot Mats Switzerland + 01:01
112 Moir Calum Great Britain + 01:02
113 Rydne Johan Sweden + 01:02
114 Bengelsdorf Lui Team Thüringen + 01:02
115 Perez Helguera Santiago Uruguay + 01:05
116 Borgström Johan Sweden + 01:08
117 Curien Quentin Grand Est + 01:12
118 Gauthier Jerome Canada + 01:21
DNF Van Mechelen Vlad Belgium
DNF Preyler David Austria
DNF Hampton Cian Austria
DNF Durik Matus Slovakia
DNF Van Neste Viggo Belgium
DNF Berton Noa Luxembourg
DNF Foley Jack Luxembourg
DNF Legros Thibault Bourgogne Franche-Comté
DNF Plüss Micha Switzerland
DNF Feireisen Mathis Grand Est
DNF Schmid Miro Switzerland
DNF Cousin Pierre Grand Est
DNF Hansen Jonathan Aagaard Denmark
DNF Lesnik Jan Slovenia
DNF Goisnard Téo Bourgogne Franche-Comté
Pos Rider Team Time
1 17 Brennan Matthew Great Britain 04:31:03
2 90 Gruel Thibaud France + 02
3 3 Mattio Pietro Italy + 06
4 47 Eckerstorfer Benjamin Austria + 06
5 76 Kulset Johannes Norway + 06
6 85 van der Werff Thom Netherlands + 06
7 43 Brenner Mauro Germany + 10
8 13 Zelazowski Michal Poland + 16
9 85 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic + 16
10 55 Gross Matteo Germany + 24
11 10 Smithson Jed Great Britain + 37
12 9 Erzen Zak Slovenia + 43
13 3 Kapela Marek Poland + 45
14 10 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 47
15 4 Müller Tobias Germany + 47
16 9 Frydkjær Patrick Denmark + 47
17 12 Auge Ronan France + 47
18 10 Kockelmann Mathieu Luxembourg + 47
19 4 Raccagni Noviero Andrea Italy + 47
20 15 Isidore Noa France + 47
21 6 Jochum Ben Germany + 47
22 1 Sivok Tomas Slovakia + 47
23 11 Morang Mil Luxembourg + 47
24 4 Leidert Louis Team Thüringen + 47
25 3 Tarling Joshua Great Britain + 47
26 17 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 47
27 1 Haugsted Conrad Denmark + 47
28 2 Lukes Jan Czech Republic + 47
29 15 Rosado Novillo Abel AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 47
30 7 Turk Aljaz Slovenia + 47
31 3 Gottstein Simon Slovakia + 47
32 10 Wulff Noah Denmark + 47
33 20 Finckbohner Anaël Grand Est + 47
34 2 Wünstel Fabian Germany + 47
35 23 Lugthart Sjors Netherlands + 47
36 12 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 47
37 8 Barrillot Bohémond Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 47
38 8 Elbadri Jakub Czech Republic + 47
39 15 Barusseau Mathéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 47
40 8 De Schuyteneer Steffen Belgium + 47
41 12 Paletti Luca Italy + 47
42 25 Märkl Max Germany + 47
43 2 Lozouet Léandre France + 47
44 4 Rinklef Jan Team Wipotec RLP + 47
45 12 Milesi Nicolas Italy + 47
46 32 Darmigny Tom Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 47
47 5 Stiansen Jesper Norway + 47
48 9 Bangert Nick Team Wipotec RLP + 47
49 24 Klopcic Leon Slovenia + 47
50 5 Haas Christian Slovakia + 47
51 4 Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen Norway + 47
52 14 Müller Jonas Switzerland + 47
53 22 Wiggins Ben Great Britain + 47
54 12 Albrecht Toni Team Thüringen + 47
55 15 Veenings Pepijn Netherlands + 47
56 37 Briand Enzo France + 47
57 3 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 47
58 5 Codd Harry Great Britain + 47
59 5 Boonstra Jelle Netherlands + 47
60 2 Lovidius Gustav Sweden + 47
61 - Seeman Adam Czech Republic + 47
62 14 Kobr Robert Czech Republic + 47
63 4 Ducruet Louka AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 47
64 12 Fofonov Artem AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 47
65 9 Bonilla Pablo Uruguay + 47
66 2 Levring Tobias Denmark + 47
67 18 Hadfield Gavin Canada + 47
68 16 Grygowski Hubert Poland + 47
69 15 Faure-Prost Alexy Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 47
70 15 Szulik Mikolaj Poland + 47
71 7 Gruszczynski Filip Poland + 47
72 3 Tijssen Viego Netherlands + 47
73 4 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha Canada + 47
74 15 Nespoli Lorenzo Italy + 47
75 1 Fontaine Titouan France + 47
76 3 Hamel Felix Canada + 47
77 6 Favero Renato Italy + 47
78 11 Telecky Stepan Czech Republic + 47
79 16 Podlesnik Grega Slovenia + 47
80 8 Reyes Arruti Felipe Uruguay + 47
81 2 Widar Jarno Belgium + 47
82 11 Uglehus Mikal Norway + 47
83 3 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 47
84 4 Berger Baptiste Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 47
85 8 Abma Elmar Netherlands + 47
86 4 Rey Tim Switzerland + 47
87 - Bock Max Team Wipotec RLP + 47
88 45 Parrish Campbell Canada + 01:02
89 4 Weidert Fabian Team Wipotec RLP + 01:02
90 8 Moir Calum Great Britain + 01:08
91 4 Tinner Joël Switzerland + 01:51
92 4 De Moyer Kenay Belgium + 02:49
93 6 Harig Tim Team Wipotec RLP + 02:49
94 9 Daouze Simon Grand Est + 02:51
95 6 Vaneeckhoutte Victor Belgium + 02:51
96 9 Perez Ciro Uruguay + 02:53
97 10 Ratajczak Dominik Poland + 02:57
98 8 Skretting Tobias Norway + 02:57
99 9 Kokas Raphael Austria + 02:57
100 9 Arenz Leon Team Thüringen + 03:04
101 1 Ecorchard Jules Grand Est + 03:06
102 4 Bossen Magne Herman Denmark + 03:06
103 7 Dahlblom Acke Sweden + 03:09
104 - Curien Quentin Grand Est + 03:24
105 13 Mattern Carson Canada + 06:23
106 10 Vrbik Juraj Slovakia + 06:23
107 10 Schröder Jasper Team Thüringen + 06:23
108 7 Ury Fynn Luxembourg + 06:23
109 13 Purtscheller Jakob Austria + 06:23
110 4 Balgenorth Noah Team Wipotec RLP + 06:23
111 8 Kummerer Kilian Austria + 06:23
112 1 Poot Mats Switzerland + 06:43
113 8 Bengelsdorf Lui Team Thüringen + 06:44
114 6 Perez Helguera Santiago Uruguay + 06:47
115 10 Rydne Johan Sweden + 13:59
116 12 Borgström Johan Sweden + 14:26
117 12 Merlov Ville Sweden + 17:32
118 13 Gauthier Jerome Canada + 18:12
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Brennan Matthew Great Britain 04:31:03
02 van der Werff Thom Netherlands + 06
03 Smithson Jed Great Britain + 37
04 Erzen Zak Slovenia + 43
05 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 47
06 Frydkjær Patrick Denmark + 47
07 Leidert Louis Team Thüringen + 47
08 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway + 47
09 Haugsted Conrad Denmark + 47
10 Gottstein Simon Slovakia + 47
11 Wulff Noah Denmark + 47
12 Lugthart Sjors Netherlands + 47
13 Novak Samuel Slovakia + 47
14 Elbadri Jakub Czech Republic + 47
15 Barusseau Mathéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 47
16 De Schuyteneer Steffen Belgium + 47
17 Darmigny Tom Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 47
18 Stiansen Jesper Norway + 47
19 Wiggins Ben Great Britain + 47
20 Albrecht Toni Team Thüringen + 47
21 Codd Harry Great Britain + 47
22 Kobr Robert Czech Republic + 47
23 Ducruet Louka AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 47
24 Fofonov Artem AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 47
25 Gruszczynski Filip Poland + 47
26 Tijssen Viego Netherlands + 47
27 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha Canada + 47
28 Fontaine Titouan France + 47
29 Favero Renato Italy + 47
30 Reyes Arruti Felipe Uruguay + 47
31 Widar Jarno Belgium + 47
32 Uglehus Mikal Norway + 47
33 Skok Marcel Slovenia + 47
34 Berger Baptiste Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 47
35 Bock Max Team Wipotec RLP + 47
36 Moir Calum Great Britain + 01:08
37 Vaneeckhoutte Victor Belgium + 02:51
38 Perez Ciro Uruguay + 02:53
39 Arenz Leon Team Thüringen + 03:04
40 Bossen Magne Herman Denmark + 03:06
41 Vrbik Juraj Slovakia + 06:23
42 Ury Fynn Luxembourg + 06:23
43 Poot Mats Switzerland + 06:43
44 Bengelsdorf Lui Team Thüringen + 06:44
45 Merlov Ville Sweden + 17:32
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Brenner Mauro Germany 13
02 Codd Harry Great Britain 8
03 Tinner Joël Switzerland 8
04 Gruel Thibaud France 5
05 Gruszczynski Filip Poland 4
06 Mattio Pietro Italy 3
07 Turk Aljaz Slovenia 3
08 Tijssen Viego Netherlands 3
09 Kulset Johannes Norway 2
10 Isidore Noa France 2
11 Tarling Joshua Great Britain 2
12 Skok Marcel Slovenia 2
13 Bengelsdorf Lui Team Thüringen 2
14 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic 1
15 Eckerstorfer Benjamin Austria 1
16 Paletti Luca Italy 1
17 Uglehus Mikal Norway 1
18 Skretting Tobias Norway 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Brenner Mauro Germany 6
02 Smithson Jed Great Britain 5
03 Skretting Tobias Norway 5
04 Brennan Matthew Great Britain 5
05 Kadlec Milan Czech Republic 4
06 Morang Mil Luxembourg 4
07 Schröder Jasper Team Thüringen 3
08 Gruel Thibaud France 2
09 Kulset Johannes Norway 2
10 van der Werff Thom Netherlands 2
11 Erzen Zak Slovenia 2
12 Codd Harry Great Britain 2
13 Hamel Felix Canada 2
14 Uglehus Mikal Norway 2
15 Mattio Pietro Italy 1
16 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team 1
17 Nordhagen Jørgen Norway 1
18 Rinklef Jan Team Wipotec RLP 1
19 Tinner Joël Switzerland 1
Pos Team Time
01 Germany 13:34:30
02 Great Britain + 19
03 France + 19
04 Italy + 19
05 Netherlands + 19
06 Czech Republic + 19
07 Norway + 19
08 Austria + 19
09 Poland + 27
10 Denmark + 01:00
11 Slovenia + 01:00
12 AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:00
13 Slovakia + 01:00
14 Bourgogne Franche-Comté + 01:00
15 Belgium + 01:00
16 Canada + 01:00
17 Team Wipotec RLP + 01:00
18 Switzerland + 02:04
19 Luxembourg + 03:04
20 Uruguay + 03:06
21 Team Thüringen + 03:17
22 Grand Est + 05:23
23 Sweden + 16:13

Information